Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:30.105  
2 (3) 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:33.012  
3 (6) 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:34.872  
4 (5) 84.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 2:38.192  
5 (1) 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 2:48.049  
6 (4) 18.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 88    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:31.538  
2 (2) 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:31.753  
3 (7) 179.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 2:35.829  
4 (1) 115.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:46.380  
5 (6) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:47.804  
6 (5) 11.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 2:49.152  
7 (4) 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 89    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:30.793  
2 (4) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:31.236  
3 (6) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:31.355  
4 (3) 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 2:39.917  
5 (2) 114.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2:40.348  
- (5) 20.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:25.672  
2 (5) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:25.727  
3 (1) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:26.192  
4 (4) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 2:26.936  
5 (7) 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 2:33.631  
6 (6) 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 3:11.935  
- (2) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. yellow card
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.476
2 (1) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 44.568
3 (5) 179.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 47.363
4 (2) 115.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 47.586
5 (4) 18.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 53.228
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.293
2 (3) 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 47.493
3 (1) 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 47.529
4 (2) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 52.569
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.583
2 (1) 11.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 56.209
3 (3) 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.015  
4 (4) 84.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:01.837  
5 (2) 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished adv.
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.263
2 (4) 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 47.104
3 (2) 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 47.697
4 (3) 114.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 48.868
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 113    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.042
2 (2) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.135
3 (5) 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 46.692
4 (3) 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 46.817
5 (4) 179.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 46.894
RACE: 114    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.930
2 (1) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.140
3 (3) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 45.138
4 (5) 11.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 46.163
5 (4) 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 47.140
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.412
2 (4) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.891
3 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 45.413
- (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
2 (3) 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
3 (4) 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
4 (2) 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
5 (1) 18.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:42.782  
2 (2) 114.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.671  
3 (3) 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:00.751  
4 (4) 11.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 2:04.346  
- (5) 179.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:35.621  
2 (4) 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:37.737  
3 (2) 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:37.920  
4 (3) 115.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.917  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:36.805  
2 (1) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.817  
3 (2) 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:39.026  
4 (3) 84.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 1:42.096  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.802  
2 (2) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.909  
3 (1) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:31.108  
4 (5) 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:36.936  
5 (4) 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 1:38.238  
6 (3) 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 1:41.358  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:44.207  
2 (5) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:44.414  
3 (4) 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 1:46.209  
4 (3) 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.443  
5 (2) 114.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.106  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:29.882  
2 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:30.040  
3 (1) 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:30.145  
4 (2) 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 1:30.667  
5 (5) 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 1:33.986  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 1. 68 6
2. 82.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 81.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 4. 1. 5. 47 10
5. 118.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 18. 5. 4. 8 27
6. 93.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 5. 12. 10. 5 27
7. 80.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 6. 11. 8. 3 25
8. 113.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 86.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 6. 25
10. 85.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 11. 33
11. 179.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 18. 36
12. 114.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 12. 15. 9. 36
13. 11.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-AZSO POL 15. 7. 15. 37
14. 115.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 14. 13. 38
15. 84.  SZKIL Piotr POL-JUV POL 9. 17. 14. 40
16. 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 13. 12. 42
17. 119.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 13. 16. 16. 45
18. 18.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 18. 17. 51