Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:02.648  
2 (5) 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:03.617  
3 (3) 161.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.741  
4 (2) 121.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:06.333  
5 (4) 163.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 2:13.033  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:56.383  
2 (5) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.698  
3 (3) 28.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.193  
4 (2) 159.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:03.051  
5 (1) 145.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.357  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.588  
2 (5) 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:59.791  
3 (3) 73.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:02.604  
4 (1) 109.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:05.971  
5 (2) 164.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 2:08.358  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:58.269  
2 (4) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:58.383  
3 (2) 160.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.579  
4 (1) 143.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.693  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:55.862  
2 (2) 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:58.811  
3 (1) 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.023  
4 (4) 120.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 2:00.004  
5 (3) 158.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 2:12.995  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:48.142  
2 (2) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:48.433  
3 (1) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:48.642  
4 (4) 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:48.944  
5 (5) 28.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 2:01.256  
6 (3) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 24    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:57.282  
2 (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:58.031  
3 (3) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:58.227  
4 (4) 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:02.215  
5 (6) 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:02.374  
6 (5) 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.019  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:45.257  
2 (3) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:45.456  
3 (4) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:45.489  
4 (6) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:46.252  
5 (2) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:46.432  
6 (5) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:49.126  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 51.443
2 (1) 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.540
3 (5) 159.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 55.953
4 (2) 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 55.989
5 (4) 158.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.843  
RACE: 49    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.639
2 (1) 164.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 59.845
3 (3) 143.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.072  
4 (5) 28.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 1:08.760  
5 (4) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 50    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 49.972
2 (5) 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 55.029
3 (4) 160.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 58.359
4 (3) 121.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 58.631
5 (1) 163.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.030  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 54.479
2 (4) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 55.401
3 (5) 161.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 57.387
4 (2) 145.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.209  
- (1) 109.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 52    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.803
2 (4) 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 55.845
3 (3) 120.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 56.937
4 (2) 73.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 57.053
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 49.510
2 (2) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 51.740
3 (4) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 53.423
4 (3) 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 54.020
5 (5) 164.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 59.444
RACE: 60    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 50.612
2 (3) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.095
3 (2) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 52.129
4 (5) 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.504
5 (4) 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 54.609
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 48.989
2 (2) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.151
3 (4) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.288
4 (3) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 51.296
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 127    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.642  
2 (4) 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.843  
3 (5) 161.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.624  
4 (1) 121.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:32.771  
5 (3) 109.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:38.924  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:26.090  
2 (3) 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:27.859  
3 (1) 120.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:29.165  
4 (4) 145.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:44.271  
5 (2) 164.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 129    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:30.720  
2 (3) 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:31.590  
3 (5) 159.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.751  
4 (4) 143.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.798  
5 (1) 158.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:40.521  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.995  
2 (4) 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:30.120  
3 (3) 73.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:30.965  
- (1) 28.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 131    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:26.457  
2 (2) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.749  
3 (1) 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.882  
4 (4) 160.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.929  
5 (3) 163.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.784  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:22.738  
2 (2) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:22.833  
3 (4) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:22.890  
4 (3) 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:25.517  
5 (5) 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.369  
RACE: 139    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:24.430  
2 (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:26.068  
3 (3) 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:28.182  
4 (5) 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.260  
- (1) 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 143    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:18.544  
2 (3) 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:19.426  
3 (1) 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:19.502  
4 (2) 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.711  
5 (5) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:21.184  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 77.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 72.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 78.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 10. 29 16
5. 162.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 5. 8 17
7. 79.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 76.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 75.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 144.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 16. 8. 36
11. 120.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 16. 12. 11. 39
12. 159.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 17. 11. 14. 42
13. 161.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 14. 13. 15. 42
14. 73.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 13. 17. 13. 43
15. 110.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 23. 12. 46
16. 160.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 17. 46
17. 143.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 20. 15. 18. 53
18. 121.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 19. 18. 16. 53
19. 28.  DOBRZYNSKI Olaf POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 20. 24. 54
20. 164.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 21. 10. 23. 54
21. 145.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 24. 19. 19. 62
22. 109.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 18. 24. 21. 63
23. 163.  ROGOWSKI Tymoteusz POL-UKSSB POL 23. 22. 20. 65
24. 158.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 22. 21. 22. 65