Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 56.679
2 (5) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.974  
3 (4) 166.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.569  
4 (6) 146.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.874  
5 (2) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 40.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL PEN. false start
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.579  
2 (5) 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.822  
3 (6) 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:03.062  
- (1) 147.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding
- (2) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL PEN. impeding
- (3) 29.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 20    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.006  
2 (1) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:02.815  
3 (3) 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:05.127  
4 (5) 111.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:34.648  
5 (4) 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 1:37.965  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.101  
2 (5) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:02.548  
3 (3) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.376  
4 (2) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 101.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL PEN. no finish
- (4) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 28.000
2 (2) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 28.412
3 (4) 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 28.865
- (3) 101.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL PEN. no start
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 28.177
2 (4) 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 28.908
- (1) 166.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL PEN. false start
- (2) 147.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
- (5) 29.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 28.845
2 (1) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 28.892
3 (4) 146.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 30.308
4 (3) 40.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 28.032
2 (4) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.483
3 (2) 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 29.037
4 (1) 111.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 29.084
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.319
2 (5) 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 28.582
3 (4) 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 28.794
4 (3) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 28.931
5 (2) 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 29.260
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 27.628
2 (5) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 28.141
3 (4) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.298
4 (3) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 28.458
5 (2) 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 28.644
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.078
2 (2) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 28.250
3 (4) 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 29.137
4 (3) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 36.103
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 40.826
2 (3) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 41.403
3 (2) 147.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 46.326
- (1) 101.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL PEN. no start
- (4) 29.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 120    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 41.624
2 (2) 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 41.659
3 (4) 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 41.759
4 (1) 166.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 121    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 42.040
2 (3) 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 42.423
3 (1) 111.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 42.899
4 (4) 146.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 43.104
RACE: 122    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 40.878
2 (2) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 41.223
3 (1) 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 49.959
4 (4) 40.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.566
2 (2) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 40.394
3 (4) 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 40.733
4 (3) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 40.832
5 (5) 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 41.411
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 41.128
2 (4) 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 41.805
3 (5) 111.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 45.061
4 (2) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 54.187 advanced
- (3) 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.225
2 (2) 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 40.381
3 (3) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 40.445
4 (4) 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 43.326
5 (5) 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 50.865



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 112.  MIRZAŁEK FILIP POL-ORZEL POL 1. 9. 12. 34 22
3. 165.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 6. 4. 2. 29 12
4. 168.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 10. 29 16
5. 10.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 2. 8. 5. 26 15
6. 38.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 7. 3. 6. 13 16
7. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 14. 5. 3. 13 22
8. 39.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 8. 6. 4. 8 18
9. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 13. 7. 8. 28
10. 111.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 7. 30
11. 97.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 12. 10. 9. 31
12. 146.  DE HAAN Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 13. 34
13. 101.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 5. 16. 16. 37
14. 166.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 9. 14. 14. 37
15. 147.  DOMBEK Franciszek POL-UKSJB POL 14. 14. 11. 39
16. 40.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 14. 13. 14. 41
29.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL