Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.590 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 50.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 51.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 51.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 56.204 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 27. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 49.942 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 50.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 51.823 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 52.692 | ||
5 | (1) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 56.135 | ||
- | (2) | 70. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 45.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 48.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:09.170 | ||
- | (4) | 69. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.390 | |||
2. | 2. | 27. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | 2 | 0:48.125 | |||
3. | 3. | 36. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:50.660 | |||
4. | - | 69. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 4 | 0:50.915 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 0:51.584 | ||||
6. | 3. | 35. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 6 | 0:51.823 | ||||
7. | 4. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 7 | 0:51.815 | ||||
8. | 4. | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 8 | 0:52.692 | ||||
9. | 5. | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 0:56.135 | ||||
10. | 5. | 108. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:56.204 | ||||
- | 70. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 11 | ----- |