Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:49.677  
2 (1) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:53.425  
3 (2) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2:54.786  
4 (5) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:58.941  
5 (3) 25.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:02.230  
- (4) 13.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 85    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:02.168  
2 (6) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:02.306  
3 (4) 107.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.943  
4 (2) 92.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:13.142  
5 (5) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:40.887  
6 (1) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (7) 14.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
RACE: 86    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:52.468  
2 (6) 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:52.893  
3 (4) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:55.578  
4 (7) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:57.411  
5 (5) 26.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:05.536  
6 (3) 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 3:15.756  
7 (1) 15.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:56.583  
2 (6) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:57.528  
3 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:57.605  
4 (7) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:59.542  
5 (5) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3:05.156  
6 (4) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:11.113  
7 (3) 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:32.708  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.485
2 (4) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.509
3 (2) 25.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 53.478
4 (3) 92.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 53.623
RACE: 104    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.540
2 (4) 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.284
3 (5) 107.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.391
4 (2) 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 58.809
5 (1) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.666  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 48.398
2 (1) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.639
3 (4) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 51.239
- (2) 26.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. false start
RACE: 106    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 48.570
2 (3) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.103
3 (4) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 50.259
4 (5) 15.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:14.968  
- (1) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 111    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 47.171
2 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.349
3 (4) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 48.310
4 (3) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 48.596
5 (5) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.754
RACE: 112    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.543
2 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.580
- (3) 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL seeded
- (4) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL seeded
- (5) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL seeded
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.320
2 (3) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.380
3 (4) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.389
4 (1) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 47.499
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.393  
2 (3) 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:45.047  
3 (4) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:48.867  
- (1) 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:46.708  
2 (3) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:47.473  
3 (2) 107.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.780  
4 (4) 92.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.940  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:42.807  
2 (2) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:43.154  
3 (3) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:47.294  
4 (4) 15.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 152    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:41.362  
2 (3) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:42.995  
3 (1) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:46.540  
- (2) 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.760  
2 (1) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:45.200  
3 (5) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:46.215  
4 (4) 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:55.273  
- (2) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:49.677  
2 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.681  
3 (3) 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.091  
4 (4) 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:53.628  
- (5) 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:50.745  
2 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.133  
3 (4) 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:51.228  
4 (2) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.558  
5 (3) 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1:55.137  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 67.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 15. 4. 3. 21 22
5. 64.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 17. 9. 21 28
6. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 6. 5. 10 16
7. 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 10. 3 21
8. 68.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 6. 2 21
9. 176.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 8. 9. 7. 24
10. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 7. 11. 28
11. 175.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 11. 9. 8. 28
12. 107.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 9. 11. 12. 32
13. 92.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 12. 13. 13. 38
14. 25.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 12. 17. 42
15. 3.  ŁAZAR Nina POL-AZSO POL 16. 14. 15. 45
16. 15.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 15. 14. 47
17. 26.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 16.  PERZYŃSKA Julia POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 16. 15. 48