Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:56.036  
2 (5) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:59.365  
3 (2) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.221  
4 (4) 130.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.185  
5 (6) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:10.971  
6 (3) 148.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.387  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.050  
2 (3) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.274  
3 (2) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:03.417  
4 (4) 151.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:04.741  
5 (6) 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.176  
6 (7) 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 2:10.390  
7 (5) 170.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:13.395  
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.299  
2 (5) 94.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:53.514  
3 (7) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:55.828  
4 (4) 127.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.456  
5 (1) 128.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.660  
6 (3) 95.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 2:11.170  
7 (6) 169.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:14.563  
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:53.777  
2 (6) 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.462  
3 (2) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.813  
4 (3) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 2:00.110  
5 (5) 129.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.081  
6 (4) 171.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 2:06.335  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:55.751  
2 (1) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:56.658  
3 (7) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.676  
4 (4) 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:59.906  
5 (6) 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 2:07.162  
6 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.226  
7 (2) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.282  
2 (2) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:51.463  
3 (6) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.742  
4 (4) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:19.124  
5 (1) 94.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2:22.574  
- (5) 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:16.041  
2 (4) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:16.699  
3 (3) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:16.735  
4 (2) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:16.968  
5 (6) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:17.027  
6 (5) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.029  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.449  
2 (1) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:55.917  
3 (2) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:59.791  
4 (6) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 2:01.557  
5 (3) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.483  
- (5) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.061
2 (1) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 57.048
3 (5) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 57.546
4 (4) 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 57.772
5 (2) 148.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.421  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.423
2 (2) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 54.231
3 (5) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 57.588
4 (1) 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.485  
5 (4) 171.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 31    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 55.172
2 (2) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 57.629
3 (5) 151.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 58.476
4 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.831  
5 (6) 170.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:05.007  
6 (1) 127.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 32    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 55.763
2 (6) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 57.809
3 (1) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 59.436
4 (3) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:13.130  
5 (2) 95.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 1:15.331  
- (5) 129.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 33    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 54.828
2 (5) 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 59.371
3 (3) 130.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 59.385
4 (6) 169.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:06.213  
5 (4) 94.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:17.265  
6 (1) 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:29.966  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 54.619
2 (1) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 57.037
3 (3) 128.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 57.819
- (4) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL PEN. false start
- (5) 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.324
2 (2) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 57.317
3 (3) 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 57.856
4 (4) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 58.046
5 (5) 151.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.536  
RACE: 45    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 53.143
2 (1) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.514
3 (3) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 57.982
4 (4) 128.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 58.957
5 (5) 130.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.918  
RACE: 46    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 52.990
2 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.132
3 (3) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 57.979
4 (4) 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 58.438
5 (5) 132.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 47    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 55.810
2 (4) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 56.933
3 (3) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 57.847
4 (5) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:00.205  
5 (2) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 51.910
2 (1) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.100
3 (3) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.828
4 (4) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 57.863
5 (5) 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 58.509
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 51.959
2 (2) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.040
3 (3) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 54.363
4 (4) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 56.842
5 (5) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 57.088
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 51.814
2 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.402
3 (2) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 52.627
4 (4) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.676
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:27.125  
2 (1) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.227  
3 (5) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.568  
4 (2) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.148  
5 (3) 132.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.292  
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:31.279  
2 (2) 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.330  
3 (3) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.514  
4 (1) 151.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:35.005  
5 (4) 171.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 1:36.312  
6 (5) 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:39.679  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:27.276  
2 (1) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:32.131  
3 (5) 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.571  
4 (3) 129.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.947  
5 (2) 130.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:36.392  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:33.535  
2 (5) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:33.715  
3 (1) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:36.843  
4 (3) 128.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.158  
5 (4) 148.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:43.517  
- (6) 95.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. off track
RACE: 74    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.467  
2 (5) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.198  
3 (2) 127.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.365  
4 (3) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:37.230  
5 (1) 94.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:38.937  
6 (6) 170.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:42.898  
RACE: 75    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:29.703  
2 (5) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.186  
3 (3) 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:36.191  
4 (2) 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:46.418  
5 (4) 169.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:46.771  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:27.047  
2 (5) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:27.301  
3 (3) 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.078  
4 (4) 129.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.429  
- (1) 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 124    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:29.208  
2 (3) 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:29.406  
3 (2) 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.223  
4 (1) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:26.349  
2 (2) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:28.570  
3 (5) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:29.228  
4 (3) 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.263  
- (4) 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
RACE: 126    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:27.398  
2 (2) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.571  
3 (3) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.230  
4 (5) 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.182  
5 (4) 127.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.947  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:23.918  
2 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:25.693  
3 (3) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:25.841  
4 (5) 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:29.880  
5 (4) 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:30.858  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:26.232  
2 (1) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:26.357  
3 (4) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:26.662  
4 (3) 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:29.455  
5 (5) 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.762  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:21.035  
2 (4) 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.233  
3 (3) 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.670  
4 (2) 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:44.897  
5 (5) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:59.639  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 1. 68 6
2. 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 13. 68 15
3. 103.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 5. 18 14
5. 126.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 5. 17. 3. 18 25
6. 98.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
7. 31.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 10. 6. 6. 22
9. 131.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 14. 8. 10. 32
10. 123.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 14. 37
11. 24.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 9. 18. 42
12. 149.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 14. 12. 42
13. 32.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 25. 11. 8. 44
14. 104.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 23. 10. 15. 48
15. 23.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 8. 22. 19. 49
16. 150.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 17. 13. 20. 50
17. 105.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 12. 31. 9. 52
18. 125.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 13. 31. 11. 55
19. 151.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 21. 58
20. 128.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 23. 62
21. 94.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 27. 27. 63
22. 127.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 30. 17. 65
23. 130.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 26. 65
24. 129.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 21. 31. 16. 68
25. 124.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 24. 69
26. 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 33. 16. 22. 71
27. 132.  SZYMCZUK Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 30. 20. 28. 78
28. 171.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 26. 28. 25. 79
29. 148.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 29. 24. 29. 82
30. 169.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 32. 21. 30. 83
31. 95.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-OLIGDA POL 28. 26. 33. 87
32. 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 27. 29. 31. 87
33. 170.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 31. 25. 32. 88