Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:55.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:56.904 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:57.417 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:59.760 | ||
- | (6) | 69. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:46.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:56.651 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 3:11.994 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:24.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 2:36.984 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:38.719 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.316 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:43.295 | ||
6 | (7) | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:46.532 | ||
7 | (5) | 35. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2:58.302 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 71. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:24.200 | |||
2. | 2. | 27. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 21 | 2 | 2:36.984 | |||
3. | 3. | 70. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:38.719 | |||
4. | 4. | 117. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:39.316 | |||
5. | 5. | 36. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 2:43.295 | |||
6. | 6. | 37. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 2:46.532 | |||
7. | 7. | 35. | DĘBOSKI Wojciech | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 2:56.651 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 108. | WIŚNIEWSKI Karol | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 3:04.353 | ||||
9. | 5. | 8. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 9 | 2:59.760 | ||||
10. | 5. | 17. | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 3:11.994 | ||||
A | - | 69. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-JUV | 11 | NO TIME |