Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.156  
2 (5) 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.121  
3 (3) 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.241  
4 (4) 155.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.640  
5 (1) 172.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 1:12.421  
6 (6) 139.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.264  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 51.848
2 (3) 135.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.183  
3 (4) 138.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 1:16.951  
4 (1) 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.495  
5 (5) 33.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 1:21.490  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.500  
2 (4) 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:04.847  
3 (1) 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:06.210  
4 (5) 34.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 1:11.772  
5 (6) 154.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 1:18.470  
6 (3) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:21.134  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.275
2 (4) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.405
3 (1) 153.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.923  
4 (3) 134.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.016  
5 (2) 140.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 1:24.997  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:00.486  
2 (3) 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.806  
3 (6) 142.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.561  
4 (1) 96.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 1:15.307  
5 (5) 174.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:21.052  
- (4) 156.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 54.247
2 (2) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 58.262
3 (3) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.601  
4 (5) 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.177  
5 (4) 135.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1:13.736  
6 (6) 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:20.714  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 51.098
2 (2) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:00.108  
3 (3) 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.172  
4 (4) 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.630  
5 (5) 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.904  
6 (6) 142.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:04.237  
7 (7) 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.279  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 25    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 50.851
2 (2) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 52.471
3 (3) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 57.850
4 (4) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 59.897
5 (5) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.443  
6 (6) 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.237  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 28.250
2 (1) 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 29.331
3 (4) 138.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 32.057
4 (5) 155.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 32.646
5 (3) 174.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 33.093
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 24.880
2 (4) 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 30.359
3 (2) 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 30.875
4 (3) 139.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 32.404
5 (5) 154.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 32.585
6 (6) 96.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 38.362
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 156.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.727
2 (3) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.705
3 (5) 140.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 31.418
4 (4) 34.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 34.571
5 (2) 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 38.635
6 (1) 142.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 39.521
RACE: 38    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.059
2 (2) 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.808
3 (1) 135.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 27.872
4 (4) 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 29.443
5 (5) 33.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 38.361
6 (3) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 39.975
RACE: 39    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.638
2 (3) 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.283
3 (4) 153.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 30.828
4 (5) 134.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 32.204
5 (2) 172.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 34.753
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 53    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.427
2 (3) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 27.142
3 (2) 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.920
4 (4) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 28.151
5 (5) 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 30.450
RACE: 54    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 24.863
2 (2) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.330
3 (3) 156.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 27.665
4 (4) 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 29.074
5 (5) 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.312
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 24.005
2 (2) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 24.413
3 (3) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 26.339
4 (4) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 27.223
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 65    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 35.273
2 (3) 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 40.432
3 (5) 135.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 40.632
4 (4) 142.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 43.412
5 (2) 154.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 47.690
RACE: 66    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 40.852
2 (6) 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 42.841
3 (1) 138.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 46.144
4 (4) 134.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 46.862
5 (2) 33.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 48.234
6 (5) 172.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 51.398
RACE: 67    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 35.969
2 (5) 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 42.990
3 (2) 140.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 45.766
4 (1) 34.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 49.219
- (3) 153.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL PEN. false start
RACE: 68    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 39.166
2 (6) 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 43.384
3 (5) 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 44.973
4 (4) 139.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 49.430
5 (2) 174.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 57.009
- (3) 155.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL PEN. equipment
RACE: 69    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 40.274
2 (2) 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 43.920
3 (1) 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 44.464
4 (5) 96.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 44.805
5 (3) 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 49.745
6 (6) 156.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.506
2 (2) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 38.651
3 (3) 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 41.553
4 (4) 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 41.976
5 (5) 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.189
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 39.661
2 (4) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 41.508
3 (5) 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 43.187
4 (3) 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished adv.
- (1) 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL PEN. yellow card
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.221
2 (2) 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 38.715
3 (3) 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 39.229
4 (4) 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 39.986
5 (5) 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 40.153



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 28. 68 30
3. 106.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 2.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 90.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 5. 7. 4. 13 16
6. 157.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 20. 6. 5. 5 31
7. 152.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 6. 25. 6. 3 37
8. 133.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 9. 8. 25
9. 136.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 11. 26
10. 137.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 7. 26
11. 135.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 173.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 11. 16. 9. 36
13. 91.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 138.  MALINOWSKA Małgorzata POL-UKSJB POL 15. 15. 14. 44
15. 153.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 26. 52
16. 140.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 25. 14. 13. 52
17. 134.  DAMIANIUK Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 17. 52
18. 142.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 12. 27. 15. 54
19. 34.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 17. 20. 18. 55
20. 156.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 28. 5. 25. 58
21. 155.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 19. 26. 61
22. 96.  LIETZAU Nicole POL-OLIGDA POL 19. 26. 16. 61
23. 139.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 26. 18. 19. 63
24. 154.  PERKOWSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 22. 21. 20. 63
25. 172.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 21. 23. 24. 68
26. 174.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 23. 22. 23. 68
27. 33.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 24. 24. 21. 69
28. 141.  SZYMCZUK Laura POL-UKSJB POL 27. 28. 22. 77