Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:02.193  
2 (5) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:03.023  
3 (6) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:03.081  
4 (7) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:03.120  
5 (1) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:05.158  
6 (3) 22.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 3:18.040  
7 (2) 44.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:21.661  
RACE: 77    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:57.881  
2 (2) 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.432  
3 (1) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:02.786  
4 (5) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:18.487  
5 (4) 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:22.328  
6 (3) 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:23.101  
- (7) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 78    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:01.041  
2 (2) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.128  
3 (6) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:18.917  
4 (5) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:26.951   advanced
5 (3) 1.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:53.376  
- (1) 21.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. yellow card
- (7) 89.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 79    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:03.689  
2 (4) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:03.855  
3 (6) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:04.332  
4 (1) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:04.489  
5 (5) 46.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 3:16.682  
6 (3) 88.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:49.228  
2 (2) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:49.344  
3 (5) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 2:51.088  
4 (1) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:54.117  
5 (6) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:00.818  
6 (3) 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:52.746  
2 (6) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:52.769  
3 (5) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:52.928  
4 (1) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.570  
5 (2) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:06.745  
6 (3) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:06.807  
7 (7) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:08.958  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 91    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:41.897  
2 (6) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:41.986  
3 (2) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 2:43.208  
4 (7) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.149  
5 (3) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:22.755  
- (1) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 49.181
2 (5) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 52.879
3 (4) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 53.018
4 (1) 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:01.713  
5 (3) 1.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:02.181  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.671
2 (3) 88.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 51.887
3 (4) 46.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 56.285
4 (2) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.834  
5 (5) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:42.875  
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.915
2 (1) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 51.933
3 (5) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.996
4 (3) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.362
5 (4) 44.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 50.677
2 (1) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 50.817
3 (3) 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.163
4 (4) 22.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 58.861
5 (5) 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 59.391
RACE: 98    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.842
2 (1) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 51.923
3 (2) 89.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 53.666
4 (5) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.800
5 (4) 21.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:11.568  
6 (6) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:20.613  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 50.590
2 (5) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.888
3 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.956
4 (4) 88.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 52.110
5 (2) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.639
2 (2) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.493
3 (4) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 53.609
4 (5) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.131
2 (1) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 51.231
3 (3) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.279
- (4) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no finish
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 144    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:48.125  
2 (3) 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:49.273  
3 (2) 1.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:00.573  
4 (4) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 145    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:50.018  
2 (4) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.323  
3 (2) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:50.814  
4 (5) 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:51.764  
5 (3) 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:08.839  
RACE: 146    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:47.502  
2 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:47.577  
3 (5) 88.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.628  
4 (1) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:55.065  
5 (4) 44.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:09.387  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:03.203  
2 (2) 46.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 2:03.370  
- (1) 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
- (4) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 148    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:55.654  
2 (5) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:55.886  
3 (3) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:56.054  
4 (4) 89.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:59.170  
5 (1) 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 2:00.726  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:45.137  
2 (5) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:45.454  
3 (3) 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:49.675  
4 (1) 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.254  
5 (2) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2:12.491  
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:47.531  
2 (1) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:47.598  
3 (4) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.709  
4 (2) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:47.753  
5 (5) 46.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 1:50.640  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:44.099  
2 (2) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:45.059  
3 (4) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:45.569  
4 (5) 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:47.376  
5 (3) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:47.678  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz. , POL, 12.01. - 13.01.2019


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 122.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 5. 47 9
3. 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 7. 3. 3. 26 13
4. 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 16. 11. 2. 21 29
5. 102.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 20. 6. 13 29
6. 45.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 4. 8 23
7. 116.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 23. 8 31
8. 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 5. 10. 23. 5 38
9. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 15. 5. 7. 27
10. 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 13. 6. 9. 28
11. 87.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 11. 13. 8. 32
12. 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 14. 8. 12. 34
13. 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 16. 13. 35
14. 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 8. 12. 18. 38
15. 88.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 23. 7. 11. 41
16. 46.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-JUV POL 18. 15. 10. 43
17. 30.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 17. 17. 15. 49
18. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 9. 26. 16. 51
19. 89.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 25. 14. 17. 56
20. 1.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 20. 22. 14. 56
21. 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 24. 22. 58
22. 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 19. 59
23. 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 22. 19. 20. 61
24. 22.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 21. 18. 25. 64
25. 44.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 24. 25. 21. 70
26. 21.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 26. 23. 25. 74