Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.255 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 46.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.086 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 59.779 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 46.155 | ||
2 | (5) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 48.174 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 50.438 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 58.468 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.040 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 44.363 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 45.821 | ||
4 | (5) | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.045 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.182 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 47.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 54.326 | ||
- | (1) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 43.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.005 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 43.684 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 44.397 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 46.415 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.141 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 44.692 | ||
- | (2) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.630 | |||
2. | 2. | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:44.028 | |||
3. | 3. | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 13 | 3 | 0:43.911 | |||
4. | - | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 4 | 0:43.684 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 5 | 0:44.397 | ||||
6. | 3. | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 6 | 0:44.506 | ||||
7. | 4. | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:46.005 | ||||
8. | 4. | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:46.415 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:45.821 | ||||
10. | 3. | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:46.792 | ||||
11. | 3. | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.824 | ||||
12. | 3. | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 0:48.174 | ||||
13. | 4. | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:47.086 | ||||
14. | 4. | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:49.045 | ||||
15. | 4. | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:50.438 | ||||
16. | 4. | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 0:54.326 | ||||
17. | 5. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 0:58.468 | ||||
18. | 5. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 0:59.779 | ||||
19. | 5. | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 20 | ----- |