Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:57.130  
2 (5) 131.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.095  
3 (6) 108.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:06.228  
4 (4) 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:09.533  
5 (2) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:12.285  
- (1) 146.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:54.171  
2 (2) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.961  
3 (5) 77.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:02.985  
4 (1) 133.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 2:03.619  
5 (4) 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:53.580  
2 (3) 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:53.608  
3 (5) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.383  
4 (6) 135.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:05.687  
5 (4) 144.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.948  
6 (1) 147.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:54.139  
2 (7) 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:57.287  
3 (4) 132.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.121  
4 (3) 145.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:06.801  
5 (6) 118.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:12.541  
6 (2) 134.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.833  
7 (5) 148.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2:22.828  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:47.979  
2 (3) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:48.100  
3 (1) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:49.756  
4 (4) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.324  
5 (5) 131.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.348  
6 (6) 108.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:10.016  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:52.769  
2 (2) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:53.706  
3 (3) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:55.481  
4 (4) 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:56.836  
5 (5) 132.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:56.934  
6 (6) 77.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:04.428  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:45.341  
2 (6) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:53.773  
3 (5) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:56.961  
4 (3) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:58.429  
5 (2) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
- (1) 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 52.874
2 (3) 135.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 59.429
3 (4) 144.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.497  
4 (1) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:13.567  
5 (2) 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 32    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.394
2 (4) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 53.863
3 (2) 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 54.011
4 (5) 134.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.465  
5 (1) 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:02.620  
RACE: 33    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.780
2 (4) 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 56.146
3 (3) 132.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.410
4 (2) 147.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.270  
5 (5) 108.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.445  
RACE: 34    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 53.893
2 (2) 148.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 57.906
3 (5) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 58.716
4 (3) 77.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 59.036
5 (4) 133.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.760  
RACE: 35    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 54.902
2 (4) 145.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 58.045
3 (2) 131.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.013  
4 (5) 118.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:00.232  
5 (3) 146.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.506  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.864
2 (2) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.953
3 (5) 135.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:06.456  
4 (3) 148.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.863  
5 (4) 145.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 49.789
2 (2) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 52.682
3 (3) 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 52.899
4 (4) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 54.094
5 (5) 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 54.504
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 47    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 49.421
2 (3) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 51.968
3 (2) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 52.504
4 (4) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 52.511
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 57    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:28.660  
2 (3) 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:29.617  
3 (5) 83.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:31.506  
4 (2) 134.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.173  
5 (4) 148.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 58    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:25.947  
2 (3) 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:26.419  
3 (5) 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.952  
4 (4) 132.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.564  
5 (2) 108.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.534  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:24.762  
2 (1) 118.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:33.581  
3 (3) 77.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:33.911  
4 (4) 147.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.142  
5 (2) 131.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 1:43.177  
RACE: 60    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:29.404  
2 (2) 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:30.625  
3 (5) 133.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.115  
4 (1) 145.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 61    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:29.823  
2 (2) 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:33.367  
3 (4) 146.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.029  
4 (5) 144.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.522  
5 (1) 135.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.165  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 136    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:22.547  
2 (4) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:22.672  
3 (2) 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:22.915  
4 (3) 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:24.062  
5 (5) 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:25.210  
RACE: 137    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:24.154  
2 (4) 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:24.962  
3 (1) 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:25.090  
4 (3) 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:29.055  
5 (5) 118.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:38.136  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 141    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:21.178  
2 (2) 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:22.628  
3 (1) 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:22.900  
4 (4) 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:34.868  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 82.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 76.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 11. 29 17
5. 78.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 15. 23. 4. 8 42
6. 7.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 6. 5 18
7. 80.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 6. 11. 8. 25
8. 149.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 23. 5. 7. 35
9. 79.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 19. 9. 9. 37
10. 132.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 9. 12. 16. 37
11. 77.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 10. 16. 13. 39
12. 135.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 13. 6. 21. 40
13. 83.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 17. 13. 12. 42
14. 145.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 14. 10. 20. 44
15. 131.  KALINOWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 8. 14. 23. 45
16. 118.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 18. 17. 10. 45
17. 144.  CHILIMONIUK Kacper POL-UKSSB POL 16. 15. 18. 49
18. 133.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 24. 15. 51
19. 109.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 7. 20. 25. 52
20. 148.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 22. 8. 24. 54
21. 81.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 25. 25. 5. 55
22. 108.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 11. 22. 22. 55
23. 134.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 20. 19. 17. 56
24. 146.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 14. 58
25. 147.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 21. 18. 19. 58