Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:44.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:44.723 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.093 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 1:49.227 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 2:07.099 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:41.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:41.871 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.740 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.312 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:33.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.441 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.123 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 1:37.715 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:50.268 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:53.313 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 1:55.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 2:09.342 | ||
5 | (2) | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:10.616 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:49.689 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 1:49.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:55.030 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:36.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:36.968 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.908 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:47.426 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:35.979 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:36.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:37.405 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:35.979 | |||
2. | 2. | 89. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:36.435 | |||
3. | 3. | 88. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:37.405 | |||
4. | 4. | 116. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:34.441 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 85. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:33.434 | ||||
6. | 3. | 86. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 6 | 1:49.930 | ||||
7. | 4. | 87. | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon | POL-JUV | 7 | 1:41.871 | ||||
8. | 4. | 93. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:47.426 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 92. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:37.123 | ||||
10. | 3. | 111. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:42.740 | ||||
11. | 3. | 112. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:49.093 | ||||
12. | 3. | 91. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:55.155 | ||||
13. | 4. | 9. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 13 | 1:37.715 | ||||
14. | 4. | 90. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:49.227 | ||||
15. | 4. | 117. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:49.732 | ||||
16. | 4. | 40. | EKSTOWICZ Hubert | POL-GIZ | 16 | 2:09.342 | ||||
17. | 5. | 16. | JANASZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:00.312 | ||||
18. | 5. | 15. | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:07.099 | ||||
19. | 5. | 10. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:10.616 | ||||
20. | 5. | 113. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 20 | NO TIME |