Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.998  
2 (2) 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 1:03.002  
3 (1) 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:03.312  
4 (3) 100.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 39.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL PEN. yellow card
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 1:00.614  
2 (5) 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.047  
3 (3) 36.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:06.317  
4 (2) 163.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:10.157  
5 (4) 110.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 1:16.115  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 19    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 59.356
2 (1) 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 1:01.182  
3 (2) 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.312  
4 (4) 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 1:01.457  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.553
2 (5) 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 28.424
3 (2) 39.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 31.875
4 (1) 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 37.442
- (3) 100.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL PEN. false start
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 28.145
2 (5) 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.302
3 (1) 163.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.470
4 (4) 36.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 29.868
5 (2) 110.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.031
2 (3) 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 27.598
3 (4) 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 33.602
4 (2) 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 40.451
2 (4) 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 41.549
3 (5) 163.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 42.014
4 (3) 36.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 43.077
5 (1) 110.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 54.053
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 40.380
2 (2) 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 41.160
3 (4) 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 43.251
4 (5) 39.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 53.492
5 (3) 100.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 54.735
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 139    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 39.708
2 (1) 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.799
3 (4) 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 40.892
4 (3) 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 41.114



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 150.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 38.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 151.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 136.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 4. 8. 4. 16 16
5. 37.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 6. 13 14
6. 163.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 7. 5. 5. 17
7. 36.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 6. 7. 7. 20
8. 39.  STEFANOWSKI Mateusz POL-GIZ POL 10. 6. 8. 24
9. 110.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 100.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-OLIGDA POL 8. 10. 10. 28