Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 72    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:56.271  
2 (3) 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:02.774  
3 (4) 23.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 3:13.826  
4 (1) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3:14.257  
5 (2) 13.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 3:15.403  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:53.647  
2 (1) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:55.005  
3 (2) 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 3:05.421  
4 (5) 107.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:11.496  
5 (3) 162.  SYREK Seriusz POL-WMKS POL 3:20.437  
RACE: 74    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:52.338  
2 (2) 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:54.028  
3 (3) 33.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 2:57.226  
4 (5) 14.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 3:52.296  
- (4) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:43.673  
2 (1) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:45.025  
3 (2) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:45.103  
4 (4) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:46.450  
5 (3) 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2:48.862  
6 (6) 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:59.376  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.086
2 (4) 33.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 52.034
3 (1) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 52.568
4 (2) 107.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 58.472
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 50.945
2 (2) 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 51.029
3 (1) 162.  SYREK Seriusz POL-WMKS POL 1:06.683  
4 (4) 14.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 96    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.355
2 (3) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 57.161
3 (1) 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL NO TIME finished
4 (4) 13.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 97    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.989
2 (2) 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 53.973
3 (1) 23.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.014
2 (2) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.438
3 (3) 33.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 54.041
4 (4) 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.647
2 (2) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 48.272
3 (3) 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 49.958
4 (4) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 58.207
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 46.857
2 (2) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.880
3 (4) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 48.033
4 (3) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 48.656
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:35.828  
2 (2) 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 1:55.111  
3 (3) 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:02.999  
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:52.033  
2 (3) 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:57.926  
3 (4) 107.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.714  
4 (2) 14.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:59.285  
2 (2) 23.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 2:00.006  
3 (4) 33.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 2:05.558  
4 (3) 13.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:11.601  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:58.359  
2 (1) 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:58.925  
3 (4) 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:03.049  
4 (3) 162.  SYREK Seriusz POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:57.770  
2 (1) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:58.018  
3 (3) 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 2:02.699  
4 (2) 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 2:07.786  
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:38.663  
2 (3) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:42.266  
3 (4) 23.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 1:43.520  
4 (2) 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.130  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:35.894  
2 (4) 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:41.076  
3 (3) 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:52.758  
- (2) 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 75.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 72.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 34.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 115.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 5. 11. 7. 5 23
6. 70.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 6. 3 17
7. 73.  JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 8. 23
8. 23.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 11. 5. 25
9. 33.  DĘBOSKI Wojciech POL-GIZ POL 7. 6. 12. 25
10. 35.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 11. 8. 10. 29
11. 107.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 71.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 15. 9. 11. 35
13. 162.  SYREK Seriusz POL-WMKS POL 14. 10. 14. 38
14. 14.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 14. 14. 40
15. 13.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 14. 13. 40