Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:01.253  
2 (1) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:01.400  
3 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:02.644  
4 (3) 97.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:05.656  
5 (5) 106.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.544  
6 (6) 21.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:06.547  
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:58.827  
2 (2) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:02.431  
3 (3) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:07.724  
4 (6) 105.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:14.651  
5 (1) 67.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:21.879  
- (5) 22.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. no start
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:31.848  
2 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:35.080  
3 (2) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:51.375  
4 (3) 160.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:58.685  
5 (4) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:53.286  
2 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:53.367  
3 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:53.368  
4 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:53.499  
5 (6) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:55.625  
6 (5) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:08.833  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.158
2 (2) 105.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.958  
3 (3) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 1:13.191  
4 (4) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 48.372
2 (4) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 49.067
3 (1) 160.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 51.557
4 (3) 67.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.567
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.634
2 (1) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.721
3 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.832
4 (3) 21.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 52.388
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.856
2 (3) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.964
3 (4) 106.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.902
4 (1) 97.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.950
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.996
2 (1) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 48.011
3 (4) 105.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 51.662
4 (2) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.644
2 (1) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.742
3 (3) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 47.970
4 (4) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 52.382
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.412
2 (2) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 47.476
3 (3) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 47.638
4 (4) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 47.913
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:51.918  
2 (3) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.351  
3 (4) 160.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:58.623  
4 (1) 67.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:02.284  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:43.144  
2 (3) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:46.195  
3 (4) 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:49.682  
4 (1) 21.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:50.697  
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:45.178  
2 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:47.381  
3 (3) 97.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:47.766  
4 (4) 106.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 153    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:00.502  
2 (3) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:02.617  
3 (4) 105.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 2:02.622  
4 (1) 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:49.776  
2 (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:50.170  
3 (1) 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:50.600  
4 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:56.602  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:45.397  
2 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:45.519  
3 (3) 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:50.275  
4 (4) 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 1:52.650  
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:44.333  
2 (2) 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.493  
3 (3) 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:52.291  
- (4) 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 3.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 66.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 68.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1. 7. 4. 34 12
5. 69.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 65.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
8. 159.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. 105.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 6. 12. 30
10. 64.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 7. 16. 8. 31
11. 160.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 97.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 9. 35
13. 106.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 13. 10. 15. 38
14. 12.  RADZIKOWSKA Nikola POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 21.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 16. 13. 13. 42
16. 67.  SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 14. 42