Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:04.305  
2 (2) 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2:04.488  
3 (6) 123.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.167  
4 (3) 126.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.785  
5 (1) 137.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.366  
6 (4) 153.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 2:25.018  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:56.335  
2 (2) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:56.448  
3 (4) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:05.561  
4 (5) 124.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.039  
5 (6) 125.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 2:07.227  
6 (1) 154.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 2:32.964  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.316  
2 (3) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:56.906  
3 (6) 120.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:01.098  
4 (5) 138.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 2:02.299  
5 (7) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 2:07.046  
6 (4) 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 2:09.592  
7 (2) 121.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.341  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:56.353  
2 (3) 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:58.558  
3 (5) 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.748  
4 (2) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:59.017  
5 (4) 28.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-GIZ POL 2:19.511  
6 (7) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 2:27.126  
- (6) 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 14    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:56.791  
2 (1) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:56.982  
3 (2) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:57.213  
4 (5) 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:57.372  
5 (3) 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.300  
6 (6) 123.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.585  
RACE: 15    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:53.141  
2 (2) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:53.642  
3 (1) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:53.770  
4 (5) 120.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 2:00.140  
5 (4) 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 2:01.212  
6 (6) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 2:08.841  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.711  
2 (1) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:52.401  
3 (2) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:53.776  
4 (6) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:14.900  
5 (3) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL NO TIME finished
- (4) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.484
2 (3) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 58.577
3 (4) 125.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 59.511
4 (5) 120.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.543  
5 (2) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:11.565  
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 53.261
2 (4) 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 55.698
3 (1) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:00.689  
4 (3) 137.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.364  
5 (2) 153.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:09.261  
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 55.018
2 (5) 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 57.053
3 (6) 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 58.442
4 (4) 138.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 58.655
5 (3) 126.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.840  
6 (1) 154.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:13.268  
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 55.056
2 (5) 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 57.043
3 (1) 123.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 57.509
4 (3) 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 59.605
5 (4) 28.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-GIZ POL 1:08.176  
RACE: 30    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 54.103
2 (3) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 54.311
3 (4) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 56.041
4 (2) 124.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.612  
5 (5) 121.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.645  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 52.518
2 (3) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.609
3 (2) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 52.730
4 (5) 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 58.489
5 (4) 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 52.974
2 (2) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 53.109
3 (3) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 54.437
4 (5) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 58.164
- (4) 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 46    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 51.849
2 (2) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.028
3 (4) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 52.236
4 (3) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 53.083
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:32.837  
2 (4) 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.921  
3 (3) 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:36.177  
4 (5) 126.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.286  
5 (2) 153.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:52.477  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:30.548  
2 (6) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:30.616  
3 (1) 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:32.450  
4 (3) 138.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.379  
5 (5) 125.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.091  
6 (2) 154.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:55.356  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:32.043  
2 (2) 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.027  
3 (3) 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 1:33.033  
4 (5) 123.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:33.368  
5 (1) 137.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:42.930  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:29.780  
2 (3) 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:29.931  
3 (5) 120.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.280  
4 (2) 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:36.802  
5 (4) 121.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 1:48.664  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:27.039  
2 (3) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:28.842  
3 (2) 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:33.279  
4 (1) 124.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.386  
5 (4) 28.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-GIZ POL 1:47.076  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 134    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:25.262  
2 (2) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:25.606  
3 (4) 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:26.451  
4 (1) 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 1:26.937  
5 (5) 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:27.265  
RACE: 135    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:24.761  
2 (1) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:25.435  
3 (4) 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:25.472  
4 (2) 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:34.467  
5 (5) 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.549  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:22.726  
2 (3) 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:22.804  
3 (4) 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:22.964  
- (2) 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL PEN. kicking out



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 62.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 6. 68 8
2. 61.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
3. 102.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 1. 39 12
4. 98.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 63.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 5. 29 11
6. 58.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 4. 13 13
7. 29.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 7. 10. 8. 25
8. 122.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 9. 28
9. 103.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 13. 29
10. 20.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 8. 12. 33
11. 19.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 11. 7. 35
12. 123.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 11. 12. 16. 39
13. 120.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 20. 14. 42
14. 27.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 12. 15. 15. 42
15. 138.  SOBIESIAK Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 14. 16. 17. 47
16. 127.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 26. 13. 10. 49
17. 125.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 21. 53
18. 124.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 15. 19. 20. 54
19. 126.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 16. 21. 19. 56
20. 59.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 21. 17. 18. 56
21. 60.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 23. 25. 11. 59
22. 137.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 22. 59
23. 28.  STACHURSKA Maja POL-GIZ POL 20. 23. 23. 66
24. 121.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 25. 22. 24. 71
25. 153.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 22. 24. 25. 71
26. 154.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 24. 26. 26. 76