Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:16.653  
2 (2) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:16.803  
3 (1) 94.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 3:17.914  
4 (6) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:18.090  
5 (4) 44.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:18.524  
6 (5) 26.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 3:34.945  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 3:14.138  
3 (3) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 3:22.431  
4 (1) 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:40.191   advanced
- (4) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:59.737  
2 (3) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:59.832  
3 (1) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3:00.745  
4 (2) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 3:09.870  
5 (5) 152.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:01.802  
2 (1) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:06.085  
3 (3) 25.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:11.417  
4 (2) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:13.885  
5 (4) 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 3:14.275  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:06.897  
2 (4) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:07.447  
3 (3) 101.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3:13.383  
4 (5) 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 3:39.779  
- (1) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 67    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:15.081  
2 (1) 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:17.386  
3 (4) 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:30.748  
4 (5) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 3:35.301  
5 (2) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 75    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.898  
2 (5) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:48.035  
3 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:48.176  
4 (7) 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:48.448  
5 (2) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:50.785  
6 (4) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 2:53.405  
7 (6) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 76    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.873  
2 (1) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:57.141  
3 (6) 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:04.659  
- (2) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
- (4) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
- (5) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.280  
2 (1) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:53.294  
3 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:54.423  
4 (5) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.961  
5 (6) 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 3:08.353  
- (2) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.960
2 (3) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.407
3 (2) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 51.515
4 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:01.634  
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.027
2 (3) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 53.145
3 (1) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.428
4 (4) 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 54.533
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 50.357
2 (1) 101.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 53.014
3 (3) 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 57.299
4 (2) 26.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.489
2 (3) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 54.051
3 (4) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 56.049
4 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 58.361
RACE: 90    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.469
2 (1) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 52.639
3 (4) 94.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 53.035
4 (2) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 54.309
RACE: 91    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.727
2 (4) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 58.650
3 (3) 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 1:00.506  
4 (2) 152.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 1:05.910  
RACE: 92    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 44.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.397
2 (3) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 54.069
3 (4) 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:14.961  
4 (2) 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 1:17.783  
RACE: 93    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 53.078
2 (2) 25.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 56.341
3 (1) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 56.473
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.057
2 (4) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.109
3 (2) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 51.296
4 (3) 101.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 51.996
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.336
2 (3) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 52.425
3 (4) 25.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:25.998  
4 (1) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:29.085  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.017
2 (2) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.136
3 (3) 44.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.875
4 (4) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 54.108
RACE: 101    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 52.214
2 (4) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 57.070
3 (3) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:00.372  
4 (2) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:01.831   advanced
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 112    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.034
2 (1) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.151
3 (4) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 51.309
4 (3) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 51.339
RACE: 113    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.800
2 (1) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.996
3 (5) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.964
4 (3) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 55.305
5 (4) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 57.341
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 119    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 51.449
2 (3) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.494
- (1) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. impeding
- (2) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL PEN. impeding
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:51.374  
2 (1) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.648  
3 (3) 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 1:53.282  
- (2) 152.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:54.841  
2 (2) 94.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.062  
3 (4) 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:56.227  
4 (1) 25.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:02.187  
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:05.142  
2 (3) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 2:07.112  
3 (2) 26.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 2:10.945  
- (1) 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.874  
2 (4) 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.995  
3 (2) 101.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.123  
4 (1) 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 126    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.885  
2 (2) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:58.732  
3 (1) 44.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:00.327  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:59.305  
2 (1) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:00.266  
3 (2) 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 2:00.925  
4 (3) 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 2:05.101  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2:00.745  
2 (3) 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 2:04.206  
3 (2) 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:07.177  
4 (4) 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:09.870  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:55.030  
2 (3) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:55.260  
3 (2) 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 2:04.595  
4 (4) 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:56.590  
2 (1) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:56.674  
3 (3) 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:03.217  
4 (4) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 2:05.402  
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.767  
2 (3) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:52.723  
3 (2) 94.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 1:55.890  
- (4) 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.935  
2 (2) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.248  
3 (3) 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:51.382  
4 (4) 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 1:56.945  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:57.514  
2 (1) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:57.576  
3 (2) 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:57.806  
4 (3) 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:01.440  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:50.317  
2 (4) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:50.495  
3 (1) 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.298  
4 (2) 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 1:55.202  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:49.903  
2 (1) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 1:50.295  
3 (4) 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:50.608  
4 (2) 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.926  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:45.044  
2 (4) 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:45.498  
3 (1) 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:46.879  
4 (2) 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 27.10. - 28.10.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 114.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1. 3. 1. 68 5
2. 51.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3. 1. 6. 47 10
3. 119.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13. 4. 2. 21 19
4. 46.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 12. 2. 5. 21 19
5. 53.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2. 14. 30. 21 46
6. 49.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 11. 5. 3. 13 19
7. 96.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 4. 12. 7. 8 23
8. 57.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-JUV POL 22. 17. 4. 8 43
9. 24.  KUCHTA Martyna POL-GIZ POL 5. 26. 13. 5 44
10. 56.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 11. 26
11. 48.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 6. 8. 16. 30
12. 41.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 14. 11. 8. 33
13. 50.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 21. 6. 9. 36
14. 95.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 7. 24. 10. 41
15. 42.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 9. 16. 17. 42
16. 17.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 9. 26. 45
17. 94.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 17. 18. 12. 47
18. 101.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 16. 15. 19. 50
19. 25.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 15. 13. 25. 53
20. 44.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 25. 10. 20. 55
21. 45.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 19. 21. 21. 61
22. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 20. 27. 15. 62
23. 47.  MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 18. 22. 23. 63
24. 52.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 29. 19. 18. 66
25. 43.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 29. 25. 14. 68
26. 54.  WORONIEWSKA Maria POL-JUV POL 23. 23. 28. 74
27. 18.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 24. 30. 22. 76
28. 55.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 29. 20. 28. 77
29. 2.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 26. 28. 27. 81
30. 26.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Oliwia POL-GIZ POL 28. 31. 24. 83
31. 152.  BANACH Urszula POL-WMKS POL 26. 29. 30. 85