Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 11    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 2:05.491  
Split times:   [1] 20.916 (20.916) |  [2] 36.691 (15.775) |  [3] 52.073 (15.382) |  [4] 1:07.123 (15.050) |  [5] 1:19.404 (12.281) |  [6] 1:31.351 (11.947) |  [7] 1:42.675 (11.324) |  [8] 1:53.746 (11.071) |  [9] 2:05.491 (11.745)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.491  
2 (4) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 2:07.536  
Split times:   [1] 21.041 (21.041) |  [2] 36.724 (15.683) |  [3] 52.170 (15.446) |  [4] 1:06.838 (14.668) |  [5] 1:19.146 (12.308) |  [6] 1:31.093 (11.947) |  [7] 1:43.125 (12.032) |  [8] 1:55.189 (12.064) |  [9] 2:07.536 (12.347)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.536  
3 (3) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:09.416  
Split times:   [1] 20.787 (20.787) |  [2] 36.518 (15.731) |  [3] 51.955 (15.437) |  [4] 1:07.091 (15.136) |  [5] 1:19.935 (12.844) |  [6] 1:32.129 (12.194) |  [7] 1:44.639 (12.510) |  [8] 1:57.295 (12.656) |  [9] 2:09.416 (12.121)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.416  
4 (5) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 2:09.459  
5 (1) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:17.419  
Split times:   [1] 21.601 (21.601) |  [2] 37.408 (15.807) |  [3] 52.812 (15.404) |  [4] 1:07.937 (15.125) |  [5] 1:21.732 (13.795) |  [6] 1:35.164 (13.432) |  [7] 1:48.977 (13.813) |  [8] 2:03.380 (14.403) |  [9] 2:17.419 (14.039)  Official Finish Time: 2:17.419  
6 (6) 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:24.273  
Split times:   [1] 21.058 (21.058) |  [2] 36.972 (15.914) |  [3] 52.267 (15.295) |  [4] 1:07.427 (15.160) |  [5] 1:20.280 (12.853) |  [6] 1:32.426 (12.146) |  [7] 1:44.864 (12.438) |  [8] 1:56.979 (12.115) |  [9] 2:24.273 (27.294)  Official Finish Time: 2:24.273  
RACE: 12    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:57.351  
Split times:   [1] 15.150 (15.150) |  [2] 27.747 (12.597) |  [3] 40.565 (12.818) |  [4] 53.141 (12.576) |  [5] 1:05.905 (12.764) |  [6] 1:18.705 (12.800) |  [7] 1:31.553 (12.848) |  [8] 1:44.451 (12.898) |  [9] 1:57.351 (12.899)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.351  
2 (2) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.823  
Split times:   [1] 15.909 (15.909) |  [2] 28.470 (12.561) |  [3] 41.322 (12.852) |  [4] 54.473 (13.151) |  [5] 1:07.763 (13.290) |  [6] 1:21.019 (13.256) |  [7] 1:34.119 (13.100) |  [8] 1:47.174 (13.055) |  [9] 1:59.823 (12.648)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.823  
3 (4) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:05.623  
Split times:   [1] 16.997 (16.997) |  [2] 30.861 (13.864) |  [3] 44.742 (13.881) |  [4] 58.483 (13.741) |  [5] 1:12.256 (13.773) |  [6] 1:25.217 (12.961) |  [7] 1:38.445 (13.228) |  [8] 1:52.279 (13.834) |  [9] 2:05.623 (13.343)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.623  
4 (6) 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:05.865  
Split times:   [1] 17.645 (17.645) |  [2] 31.617 (13.972) |  [3] 45.193 (13.576) |  [4] 58.922 (13.729) |  [5] 1:12.609 (13.687) |  [6] 1:26.083 (13.474) |  [7] 1:39.295 (13.212) |  [8] 1:52.366 (13.071) |  [9] 2:05.865 (13.499)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.865  
5 (3) 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 2:07.383  
Split times:   [1] 17.095 (17.095) |  [2] 31.014 (13.919) |  [3] 44.935 (13.921) |  [4] 58.822 (13.887) |  [5] 1:12.414 (13.592) |  [6] 1:25.850 (13.436) |  [7] 1:39.318 (13.468) |  [8] 1:53.338 (14.020) |  [9] 2:07.383 (14.044)  Official Finish Time: 2:07.383  
6 (1) 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 2:09.319  
Split times:   [1] 17.614 (17.614) |  [2] 31.662 (14.048) |  [3] 45.558 (13.896) |  [4] 59.442 (13.884) |  [5] 1:13.214 (13.772) |  [6] 1:27.144 (13.930) |  [7] 1:41.123 (13.979) |  [8] 1:55.259 (14.136) |  [9] 2:09.319 (14.059)  Official Finish Time: 2:09.319  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:08.978  
Split times:   [1] 19.587 (19.587) |  [2] 34.607 (15.020) |  [3] 49.675 (15.068) |  [4] 1:04.711 (15.036) |  [5] 1:19.090 (14.379) |  [6] 1:31.824 (12.734) |  [7] 1:44.264 (12.440) |  [8] 1:56.706 (12.442) |  [9] 2:08.978 (12.272)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.978  
2 (6) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2:08.987  
Split times:   [1] 19.414 (19.414) |  [2] 34.430 (15.016) |  [3] 49.548 (15.118) |  [4] 1:04.651 (15.103) |  [5] 1:19.096 (14.445) |  [6] 1:32.058 (12.962) |  [7] 1:44.387 (12.329) |  [8] 1:56.822 (12.435) |  [9] 2:08.987 (12.164)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.987  
3 (5) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:13.750  
Split times:   [1] 20.371 (20.371) |  [2] 35.701 (15.330) |  [3] 50.686 (14.985) |  [4] 1:05.354 (14.668) |  [5] 1:19.773 (14.419) |  [6] 1:33.330 (13.557) |  [7] 1:46.540 (13.210) |  [8] 2:00.039 (13.499) |  [9] 2:13.750 (13.710)  Official Finish Time: 2:13.750  
4 (1) 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 2:14.555  
Split times:   [1] 19.258 (19.258) |  [2] 34.355 (15.097) |  [3] 49.409 (15.054) |  [4] 1:04.506 (15.097) |  [5] 1:19.221 (14.715) |  [6] 1:33.160 (13.939) |  [7] 1:46.830 (13.670) |  [8] 2:00.574 (13.744) |  [9] 2:14.555 (13.980)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.555  
5 (2) 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.484  
Split times:   [1] 20.090 (20.090) |  [2] 35.160 (15.070) |  [3] 50.403 (15.243) |  [4] 1:05.258 (14.855) |  [5] 1:19.744 (14.486) |  [6] 1:34.094 (14.350) |  [7] 1:49.075 (14.981) |  [8] 2:04.497 (15.422) |  [9] 2:19.484 (14.986)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.484  
6 (3) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2:36.312  
Split times:   [1] 19.790 (19.790) |  [2] 34.778 (14.988) |  [3] 49.810 (15.032) |  [4] 1:04.977 (15.167) |  [5] 1:19.379 (14.402) |  [6] 1:47.632 (28.253) |  [7] 2:05.600 (17.968) |  [8] 2:22.141 (16.541) |  [9] 2:36.312 (14.170)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.312  
RACE: 14    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2:00.226  
Split times:   [1] 20.994 (20.994) |  [2] 36.037 (15.043) |  [3] 49.820 (13.783) |  [4] 1:02.119 (12.299) |  [5] 1:13.504 (11.385) |  [6] 1:24.878 (11.374) |  [7] 1:36.503 (11.625) |  [8] 1:48.219 (11.716) |  [9] 2:00.226 (12.007)  Official Finish Time: 2:00.226  
2 (5) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 2:03.610  
Split times:   [1] 21.623 (21.623) |  [2] 36.084 (14.461) |  [3] 49.954 (13.870) |  [4] 1:02.506 (12.552) |  [5] 1:14.229 (11.723) |  [6] 1:25.527 (11.298) |  [7] 1:37.241 (11.714) |  [8] 1:49.329 (12.088) |  [9] 2:03.610 (14.281)  Official Finish Time: 2:03.610  
3 (1) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:04.746  
Split times:   [1] 21.034 (21.034) |  [2] 36.151 (15.117) |  [3] 49.663 (13.512) |  [4] 1:02.126 (12.463) |  [5] 1:14.201 (12.075) |  [6] 1:26.251 (12.050) |  [7] 1:38.988 (12.737) |  [8] 1:51.706 (12.718) |  [9] 2:04.746 (13.040)  Official Finish Time: 2:04.746  
4 (4) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2:05.342  
Split times:   [1] 21.207 (21.207) |  [2] 36.224 (15.017) |  [3] 50.277 (14.053) |  [4] 1:02.901 (12.624) |  [5] 1:14.751 (11.850) |  [6] 1:26.691 (11.940) |  [7] 1:39.070 (12.379) |  [8] 1:52.235 (13.165) |  [9] 2:05.342 (13.107)  Official Finish Time: 2:05.342  
5 (3) 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 2:14.545  
Split times:   [1] 21.663 (21.663) |  [2] 36.699 (15.036) |  [3] 50.808 (14.109) |  [4] 1:04.260 (13.452) |  [5] 1:17.765 (13.505) |  [6] 1:31.813 (14.048) |  [7] 1:45.807 (13.994) |  [8] 1:59.843 (14.036) |  [9] 2:14.545 (14.702)  Official Finish Time: 2:14.545  
6 (2) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 20.917 (20.917) |  [2] 35.963 (15.046) |  [3] 50.118 (14.155) |  [4] 1:02.718 (12.600) |  [5] 1:14.389 (11.671) |  [6] 1:26.311 (11.922) |  [7] 1:54.106 (27.795) |  [8] 2:19.652 (25.546) |  [9] 9:52:09.892  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.047  
Split times:   [1] 17.094 (17.094) |  [2] 29.263 (12.169) |  [3] 41.595 (12.332) |  [4] 53.746 (12.151) |  [5] 1:06.528 (12.782) |  [6] 1:19.631 (13.103) |  [7] 1:32.244 (12.613) |  [8] 1:44.402 (12.158) |  [9] 1:56.047 (11.644)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.047  
2 (5) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:56.161  
Split times:   [1] 16.869 (16.869) |  [2] 29.062 (12.193) |  [3] 41.438 (12.376) |  [4] 53.612 (12.174) |  [5] 1:06.371 (12.759) |  [6] 1:19.435 (13.064) |  [7] 1:32.633 (13.198) |  [8] 1:44.607 (11.974) |  [9] 1:56.161 (11.553)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.161  
3 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:56.638  
Split times:   [1] 16.670 (16.670) |  [2] 28.977 (12.307) |  [3] 41.218 (12.241) |  [4] 53.448 (12.230) |  [5] 1:06.190 (12.742) |  [6] 1:19.285 (13.095) |  [7] 1:32.408 (13.123) |  [8] 1:44.500 (12.092) |  [9] 1:56.638 (12.138)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.638  
4 (2) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 2:08.410  
Split times:   [1] 22.553 (22.553) |  [2] 36.310 (13.757) |  [3] 49.108 (12.798) |  [4] 1:01.969 (12.861) |  [5] 1:14.822 (12.853) |  [6] 1:27.936 (13.114) |  [7] 1:41.370 (13.434) |  [8] 1:54.990 (13.620) |  [9] 2:08.410 (13.419)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.410  
5 (6) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 2:11.178  
Split times:   [1] 18.130 (18.130) |  [2] 32.481 (14.351) |  [3] 46.810 (14.329) |  [4] 1:01.177 (14.367) |  [5] 1:15.382 (14.205) |  [6] 1:29.235 (13.853) |  [7] 1:43.415 (14.180) |  [8] 1:56.757 (13.342) |  [9] 2:11.178 (14.420)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.178  
6 (3) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 2:19.867  
Split times:   [1] 17.355 (17.355) |  [2] 29.775 (12.420) |  [3] 51.926 (22.151) |  [4] 1:07.827 (15.901) |  [5] 1:21.552 (13.725) |  [6] 1:36.084 (14.532) |  [7] 1:50.647 (14.563) |  [8] 2:05.377 (14.730) |  [9] 2:19.867 (14.489)  Official Finish Time: 2:19.867  
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:58.546  
Split times:   [1] 18.656 (18.656) |  [2] 33.962 (15.306) |  [3] 48.430 (14.468) |  [4] 1:01.985 (13.555) |  [5] 1:13.608 (11.623) |  [6] 1:24.960 (11.352) |  [7] 1:36.291 (11.331) |  [8] 1:47.493 (11.202) |  [9] 1:58.546 (11.053)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.546  
2 (1) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:58.677  
Split times:   [1] 18.516 (18.516) |  [2] 33.725 (15.209) |  [3] 48.231 (14.506) |  [4] 1:01.715 (13.484) |  [5] 1:13.471 (11.756) |  [6] 1:24.824 (11.353) |  [7] 1:36.177 (11.353) |  [8] 1:47.707 (11.530) |  [9] 1:58.677 (10.970)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.677  
3 (5) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:59.748  
Split times:   [1] 18.727 (18.727) |  [2] 34.091 (15.364) |  [3] 48.545 (14.454) |  [4] 1:02.167 (13.622) |  [5] 1:13.740 (11.573) |  [6] 1:25.085 (11.345) |  [7] 1:36.525 (11.440) |  [8] 1:48.286 (11.761) |  [9] 1:59.748 (11.462)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.748  
4 (2) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:59.875  
Split times:   [1] 18.378 (18.378) |  [2] 33.582 (15.204) |  [3] 48.091 (14.509) |  [4] 1:01.808 (13.717) |  [5] 1:13.868 (12.060) |  [6] 1:25.190 (11.322) |  [7] 1:36.702 (11.512) |  [8] 1:48.285 (11.583) |  [9] 1:59.875 (11.590)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.875  
5 (6) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 2:08.241  
Split times:   [1] 18.857 (18.857) |  [2] 34.246 (15.389) |  [3] 48.743 (14.497) |  [4] 1:02.474 (13.731) |  [5] 1:14.553 (12.079) |  [6] 1:26.315 (11.762) |  [7] 1:38.922 (12.607) |  [8] 1:53.194 (14.272) |  [9] 2:08.241 (15.047)  Official Finish Time: 2:08.241  
6 (4) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 2:11.149  
Split times:   [1] 19.038 (19.038) |  [2] 34.463 (15.425) |  [3] 49.162 (14.699) |  [4] 1:02.925 (13.763) |  [5] 1:15.768 (12.843) |  [6] 1:28.654 (12.886) |  [7] 1:42.518 (13.864) |  [8] 1:56.836 (14.318) |  [9] 2:11.149 (14.313)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.149  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:50.389  
Split times:   [1] 16.834 (16.834) |  [2] 30.444 (13.610) |  [3] 42.570 (12.126) |  [4] 53.618 (11.048) |  [5] 1:04.971 (11.353) |  [6] 1:16.644 (11.673) |  [7] 1:27.888 (11.244) |  [8] 1:39.193 (11.305) |  [9] 1:50.389 (11.196)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.389  
2 (3) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:50.610  
Split times:   [1] 16.842 (16.842) |  [2] 30.068 (13.226) |  [3] 41.718 (11.650) |  [4] 53.337 (11.619) |  [5] 1:04.787 (11.450) |  [6] 1:16.308 (11.521) |  [7] 1:27.791 (11.483) |  [8] 1:39.381 (11.590) |  [9] 1:50.610 (11.229)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.610  
3 (2) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:52.671  
Split times:   [1] 16.595 (16.595) |  [2] 30.305 (13.710) |  [3] 42.436 (12.131) |  [4] 53.825 (11.389) |  [5] 1:05.263 (11.438) |  [6] 1:16.969 (11.706) |  [7] 1:28.454 (11.485) |  [8] 1:40.559 (12.105) |  [9] 1:52.671 (12.112)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.671  
4 (6) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:56.971  
Split times:   [1] 17.185 (17.185) |  [2] 30.732 (13.547) |  [3] 42.982 (12.250) |  [4] 54.649 (11.667) |  [5] 1:06.199 (11.550) |  [6] 1:17.910 (11.711) |  [7] 1:30.371 (12.461) |  [8] 1:43.476 (13.105) |  [9] 1:56.971 (13.495)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.971  
- (1) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 16.740 (16.740) |  [2] 30.457 (13.717) |  [3] 43.105 (12.648) |  [4] 54.754 (11.649) |  [5] 1:06.247 (11.493) |  [6] 1:21.532 (15.285) |  [7] 1:47.760 (26.228) |  [8] 2:09.043 (21.283) |  [9] 11:19:05.361  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (5) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 17.086 (17.086) |  [2] 30.620 (13.534) |  [3] 42.704 (12.084) |  [4] 53.839 (11.135) |  [5] 1:05.021 (11.182) |  [6] 1:16.626 (11.605) |  [7] 1:27.958 (11.332) |  [8] 1:39.448 (11.490) |  [9] 1:50.717 (11.269)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 51.524
Split times:   [1] 8.379 (8.379) |  [2] 19.147 (10.768) |  [3] 29.700 (10.553) |  [4] 40.501 (10.801) |  [5] 51.524 (11.022)  Official Finish Time: 51.524
2 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 53.035
Split times:   [1] 9.003 (9.003) |  [2] 20.028 (11.025) |  [3] 30.757 (10.729) |  [4] 41.784 (11.027) |  [5] 53.035 (11.250)  Official Finish Time: 53.035
3 (3) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.125
Split times:   [1] 8.389 (8.389) |  [2] 19.563 (11.174) |  [3] 30.622 (11.059) |  [4] 41.726 (11.104) |  [5] 53.125 (11.399)  Official Finish Time: 53.125
4 (5) 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 1:00.941  
Split times:   [1] 9.577 (9.577) |  [2] 22.162 (12.585) |  [3] 34.614 (12.452) |  [4] 47.534 (12.920) |  [5] 1:00.941 (13.406)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.941  
5 (2) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:02.993  
Split times:   [1] 9.606 (9.606) |  [2] 22.551 (12.945) |  [3] 35.400 (12.849) |  [4] 48.989 (13.589) |  [5] 1:02.993 (14.004)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.993  
6 (1) 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 9.105 (9.105) |  [2] 22.027 (12.922) |  [3] 35.022 (12.995) |  [4] 12:30:03.572  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 46    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.685
Split times:   [1] 8.020 (8.020) |  [2] 19.081 (11.061) |  [3] 30.062 (10.981) |  [4] 40.786 (10.724) |  [5] 51.685 (10.899)  Official Finish Time: 51.685
2 (4) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.407
Split times:   [1] 9.315 (9.315) |  [2] 21.001 (11.686) |  [3] 33.088 (12.087) |  [4] 44.522 (11.434) |  [5] 56.407 (11.884)  Official Finish Time: 56.407
3 (5) 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 57.150
Split times:   [1] 8.982 (8.982) |  [2] 20.996 (12.014) |  [3] 33.375 (12.379) |  [4] 45.270 (11.895) |  [5] 57.150 (11.879)  Official Finish Time: 57.150
4 (2) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.678
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] 57.678 () |  [5] ()  Official Finish Time: 57.678
5 (3) 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:04.651  
Split times:   [1] 10.324 (10.324) |  [2] 23.861 (13.537) |  [3] 37.327 (13.466) |  [4] 50.564 (13.237) |  [5] 1:04.651 (14.086)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.651  
6 (1) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL NO TIME advanced
Split times:   [1] 8.788 (8.788) |  [2] 20.860 (12.072) |  [3] 32.613 (11.753) |  [4] 44.595 (11.982) |  [5] 12:33:19.915  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 47    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.338
Split times:   [1] 8.671 (8.671) |  [2] 20.383 (11.712) |  [3] 31.836 (11.453) |  [4] 43.372 (11.536) |  [5] 55.338 (11.965)  Official Finish Time: 55.338
2 (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 56.396
Split times:   [1] 9.127 (9.127) |  [2] 20.638 (11.511) |  [3] 32.031 (11.393) |  [4] 43.789 (11.758) |  [5] 56.396 (12.606)  Official Finish Time: 56.396
3 (4) 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.686  
Split times:   [1] 10.188 (10.188) |  [2] 24.680 (14.492) |  [3] 38.253 (13.573) |  [4] 52.106 (13.853) |  [5] 1:05.686 (13.579)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.686  
4 (5) 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:11.436  
Split times:   [1] 9.567 (9.567) |  [2] 23.209 (13.642) |  [3] 43.200 (19.991) |  [4] 57.469 (14.269) |  [5] 1:11.436 (13.966)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.436  
5 (3) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.784  
Split times:   [1] 8.543 (8.543) |  [2] 30.200 (21.657) |  [3] 44.451 (14.251) |  [4] 1:00.269 (15.818) |  [5] 1:14.784 (14.514)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.784  
6 (6) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:14.794  
Split times:   [1] 8.877 (8.877) |  [2] 20.200 (11.323) |  [3] 45.751 (25.551) |  [4] 1:00.615 (14.864) |  [5] 1:14.794 (14.178)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.794  
RACE: 48    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 52.662
Split times:   [1] 8.415 (8.415) |  [2] 19.510 (11.095) |  [3] 30.471 (10.961) |  [4] 41.447 (10.976) |  [5] 52.662 (11.215)  Official Finish Time: 52.662
2 (5) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 52.750
Split times:   [1] 8.744 (8.744) |  [2] 19.834 (11.090) |  [3] 30.597 (10.763) |  [4] 41.625 (11.028) |  [5] 52.750 (11.125)  Official Finish Time: 52.750
3 (1) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.030
Split times:   [1] 9.440 (9.440) |  [2] 21.696 (12.256) |  [3] 33.938 (12.242) |  [4] 46.509 (12.571) |  [5] 59.030 (12.521)  Official Finish Time: 59.030
4 (2) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:15.401  
Split times:   [1] 9.340 (9.340) |  [2] 33.904 (24.564) |  [3] 47.542 (13.638) |  [4] 1:01.326 (13.784) |  [5] 1:15.401 (14.075)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.401  
5 (3) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:21.327  
Split times:   [1] 9.603 (9.603) |  [2] 37.661 (28.058) |  [3] 52.462 (14.801) |  [4] 1:07.393 (14.931) |  [5] 1:21.327 (13.934)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.327  
- (4) 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. yellow card
Split times:   [1] 9.644 (9.644) |  [2] 22.550 (12.906) |  [3] 34.976 (12.426) |  [4] 47.447 (12.471) |  [5] 1:00.218 (12.771)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 55    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.405
Split times:   [1] 7.845 (7.845) |  [2] 18.801 (10.956) |  [3] 29.760 (10.959) |  [4] 40.544 (10.784) |  [5] 51.405 (10.861)  Official Finish Time: 51.405
2 (2) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 51.888
Split times:   [1] 8.216 (8.216) |  [2] 19.160 (10.944) |  [3] 29.907 (10.747) |  [4] 40.866 (10.959) |  [5] 51.888 (11.022)  Official Finish Time: 51.888
3 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 51.984
Split times:   [1] 8.464 (8.464) |  [2] 19.508 (11.044) |  [3] 30.153 (10.645) |  [4] 41.102 (10.949) |  [5] 51.984 (10.882)  Official Finish Time: 51.984
4 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 53.010
Split times:   [1] 8.427 (8.427) |  [2] 19.841 (11.414) |  [3] 30.567 (10.726) |  [4] 41.674 (11.107) |  [5] 53.010 (11.335)  Official Finish Time: 53.010
RACE: 56    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.117
Split times:   [1] 8.249 (8.249) |  [2] 19.110 (10.861) |  [3] 29.792 (10.682) |  [4] 40.934 (11.142) |  [5] 52.117 (11.183)  Official Finish Time: 52.117
2 (2) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 55.083
Split times:   [1] 9.039 (9.039) |  [2] 20.500 (11.461) |  [3] 31.966 (11.466) |  [4] 43.588 (11.622) |  [5] 55.083 (11.495)  Official Finish Time: 55.083
3 (3) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 55.495
Split times:   [1] 8.755 (8.755) |  [2] 20.399 (11.644) |  [3] 31.795 (11.396) |  [4] 43.489 (11.694) |  [5] 55.495 (12.006)  Official Finish Time: 55.495
4 (5) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 56.622
Split times:   [1] 9.394 (9.394) |  [2] 21.104 (11.710) |  [3] 32.721 (11.617) |  [4] 44.721 (12.000) |  [5] 56.622 (11.901)  Official Finish Time: 56.622
5 (4) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 56.760
Split times:   [1] 9.285 (9.285) |  [2] 20.939 (11.654) |  [3] 32.460 (11.521) |  [4] 44.687 (12.227) |  [5] 56.760 (12.073)  Official Finish Time: 56.760
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 50.915
Split times:   [1] 8.042 (8.042) |  [2] 18.700 (10.658) |  [3] 29.134 (10.434) |  [4] 39.778 (10.644) |  [5] 50.915 (11.136)  Official Finish Time: 50.915
2 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 51.527
Split times:   [1] 7.857 (7.857) |  [2] 18.951 (11.094) |  [3] 29.491 (10.540) |  [4] 40.464 (10.973) |  [5] 51.527 (11.063)  Official Finish Time: 51.527
3 (2) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 52.084
Split times:   [1] 8.380 (8.380) |  [2] 19.359 (10.979) |  [3] 30.025 (10.666) |  [4] 40.947 (10.922) |  [5] 52.084 (11.136)  Official Finish Time: 52.084
4 (4) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 54.827
Split times:   [1] 8.779 (8.779) |  [2] 20.090 (11.311) |  [3] 31.353 (11.263) |  [4] 42.958 (11.605) |  [5] 54.827 (11.869)  Official Finish Time: 54.827
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 153    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:29.810  
Split times:   [1] 16.108 (16.108) |  [2] 28.753 (12.645) |  [3] 41.446 (12.693) |  [4] 53.794 (12.348) |  [5] 1:06.102 (12.308) |  [6] 1:17.813 (11.711) |  [7] 1:29.810 (11.997)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.810  
2 (6) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:30.267  
Split times:   [1] 17.133 (17.133) |  [2] 29.132 (11.999) |  [3] 41.863 (12.731) |  [4] 54.146 (12.283) |  [5] 1:06.496 (12.350) |  [6] 1:18.370 (11.874) |  [7] 1:30.267 (11.897)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.267  
3 (4) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.300  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:30.300 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:30.300  
4 (2) 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:30.753  
Split times:   [1] 16.868 (16.868) |  [2] 28.998 (12.130) |  [3] 41.675 (12.677) |  [4] 54.068 (12.393) |  [5] 1:06.292 (12.224) |  [6] 1:18.382 (12.090) |  [7] 1:30.753 (12.371)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.753  
5 (3) 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.309  
Split times:   [1] 18.708 (18.708) |  [2] 32.701 (13.993) |  [3] 46.977 (14.276) |  [4] 1:01.936 (14.959) |  [5] 1:17.105 (15.169) |  [6] 1:32.516 (15.411) |  [7] 1:47.309 (14.793)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.309  
6 (5) 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 1:49.918  
Split times:   [1] 24.003 (24.003) |  [2] 39.137 (15.134) |  [3] 53.257 (14.120) |  [4] 1:07.821 (14.564) |  [5] 1:22.004 (14.183) |  [6] 1:35.933 (13.929) |  [7] 1:49.918 (13.985)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.918  
RACE: 154    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:28.606  
Split times:   [1] 18.021 (18.021) |  [2] 30.691 (12.670) |  [3] 43.273 (12.582) |  [4] 55.692 (12.419) |  [5] 1:06.753 (11.061) |  [6] 1:17.511 (10.758) |  [7] 1:28.606 (11.094)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.606  
2 (3) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:33.982  
Split times:   [1] 18.359 (18.359) |  [2] 30.899 (12.540) |  [3] 43.528 (12.629) |  [4] 56.050 (12.522) |  [5] 1:08.550 (12.500) |  [6] 1:20.979 (12.429) |  [7] 1:33.982 (13.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.982  
3 (6) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:39.030  
Split times:   [1] 18.233 (18.233) |  [2] 31.115 (12.882) |  [3] 43.662 (12.547) |  [4] 56.252 (12.590) |  [5] 1:08.655 (12.403) |  [6] 1:20.752 (12.097) |  [7] 1:39.030 (18.277)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.030  
4 (5) 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.070  
Split times:   [1] 18.736 (18.736) |  [2] 32.049 (13.313) |  [3] 45.451 (13.402) |  [4] 58.899 (13.448) |  [5] 1:12.285 (13.386) |  [6] 1:25.747 (13.462) |  [7] 1:39.070 (13.323)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.070  
5 (4) 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 1:42.811  
Split times:   [1] 19.132 (19.132) |  [2] 33.019 (13.887) |  [3] 46.570 (13.551) |  [4] 1:00.134 (13.564) |  [5] 1:14.026 (13.892) |  [6] 1:28.355 (14.329) |  [7] 1:42.811 (14.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.811  
- (2) 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 17.762 (17.762) |  [2] 30.508 (12.746) |  [3] 43.157 (12.649) |  [4] 55.821 (12.664) |  [5] 1:08.205 (12.384) |  [6] 1:20.643 (12.438) |  [7] 1:51.676 (31.032)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 155    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:28.792  
Split times:   [1] 17.944 (17.944) |  [2] 30.190 (12.246) |  [3] 42.170 (11.980) |  [4] 53.984 (11.814) |  [5] 1:05.713 (11.729) |  [6] 1:17.353 (11.640) |  [7] 1:28.792 (11.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.792  
2 (1) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:29.023  
Split times:   [1] 17.988 (17.988) |  [2] 30.636 (12.648) |  [3] 42.722 (12.086) |  [4] 54.362 (11.640) |  [5] 1:06.079 (11.717) |  [6] 1:17.673 (11.594) |  [7] 1:29.023 (11.349)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.023  
3 (6) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.383  
Split times:   [1] 17.690 (17.690) |  [2] 30.562 (12.872) |  [3] 43.699 (13.137) |  [4] 57.014 (13.315) |  [5] 1:10.983 (13.969) |  [6] 1:25.106 (14.123) |  [7] 1:38.383 (13.277)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.383  
4 (4) 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:39.921  
Split times:   [1] 18.715 (18.715) |  [2] 31.816 (13.101) |  [3] 44.756 (12.940) |  [4] 58.186 (13.430) |  [5] 1:11.758 (13.572) |  [6] 1:25.342 (13.584) |  [7] 1:39.921 (14.579)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.921  
5 (5) 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.012  
Split times:   [1] 18.944 (18.944) |  [2] 32.012 (13.068) |  [3] 45.067 (13.055) |  [4] 58.449 (13.382) |  [5] 1:11.969 (13.520) |  [6] 1:25.823 (13.854) |  [7] 1:40.012 (14.188)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.012  
6 (2) 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:40.639  
Split times:   [1] 18.287 (18.287) |  [2] 30.892 (12.605) |  [3] 43.034 (12.142) |  [4] 1:01.068 (18.034) |  [5] 1:14.726 (13.658) |  [6] 1:27.740 (13.014) |  [7] 1:40.639 (12.899)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.639  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:27.455  
Split times:   [1] 15.987 (15.987) |  [2] 27.892 (11.905) |  [3] 39.707 (11.815) |  [4] 51.748 (12.041) |  [5] 1:03.656 (11.908) |  [6] 1:15.682 (12.026) |  [7] 1:27.455 (11.772)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.455  
2 (1) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:27.481  
Split times:   [1] 15.728 (15.728) |  [2] 27.757 (12.029) |  [3] 39.614 (11.857) |  [4] 51.655 (12.041) |  [5] 1:03.556 (11.901) |  [6] 1:15.566 (12.010) |  [7] 1:27.481 (11.914)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.481  
3 (5) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.589  
Split times:   [1] 16.155 (16.155) |  [2] 28.098 (11.943) |  [3] 39.980 (11.882) |  [4] 51.981 (12.001) |  [5] 1:03.824 (11.843) |  [6] 1:15.804 (11.980) |  [7] 1:27.589 (11.784)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.589  
4 (3) 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:31.949  
Split times:   [1] 16.672 (16.672) |  [2] 28.791 (12.119) |  [3] 41.169 (12.378) |  [4] 53.751 (12.582) |  [5] 1:06.336 (12.585) |  [6] 1:19.048 (12.712) |  [7] 1:31.949 (12.900)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.949  
5 (2) 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 1:36.496  
Split times:   [1] 16.491 (16.491) |  [2] 29.038 (12.547) |  [3] 41.726 (12.688) |  [4] 54.826 (13.100) |  [5] 1:08.208 (13.382) |  [6] 1:22.193 (13.985) |  [7] 1:36.496 (14.303)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.496  
- (6) 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
Split times:   [1] 16.888 (16.888) |  [2] 35.702 (18.814) |  [3] 1:11.324 (35.622) |  [4] 9:20:07.761  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 163    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:24.375  
Split times:   [1] 16.239 (16.239) |  [2] 28.319 (12.080) |  [3] 39.982 (11.663) |  [4] 51.493 (11.511) |  [5] 1:02.505 (11.012) |  [6] 1:13.407 (10.902) |  [7] 1:24.375 (10.967)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.375  
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:24.598  
Split times:   [1] 15.968 (15.968) |  [2] 28.137 (12.169) |  [3] 39.815 (11.678) |  [4] 51.312 (11.497) |  [5] 1:02.431 (11.119) |  [6] 1:13.541 (11.110) |  [7] 1:24.598 (11.057)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.598  
3 (3) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:26.341  
Split times:   [1] 16.367 (16.367) |  [2] 28.466 (12.099) |  [3] 40.165 (11.699) |  [4] 51.665 (11.500) |  [5] 1:03.112 (11.447) |  [6] 1:14.753 (11.641) |  [7] 1:26.341 (11.587)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.341  
4 (4) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.267  
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] () |  [6] () |  [7] 1:29.267 ()  Official Finish Time: 1:29.267  
5 (6) 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.396  
Split times:   [1] 16.557 (16.557) |  [2] 28.820 (12.263) |  [3] 40.618 (11.798) |  [4] 52.599 (11.981) |  [5] 1:04.655 (12.056) |  [6] 1:16.979 (12.324) |  [7] 1:29.396 (12.417)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.396  
6 (5) 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.853  
Split times:   [1] 16.904 (16.904) |  [2] 29.510 (12.606) |  [3] 42.405 (12.895) |  [4] 55.349 (12.944) |  [5] 1:09.177 (13.828) |  [6] 1:23.845 (14.668) |  [7] 1:37.853 (14.008)  Official Finish Time: 1:37.853  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:30.597  
Split times:   [1] 18.323 (18.323) |  [2] 32.204 (13.881) |  [3] 44.798 (12.594) |  [4] 56.224 (11.426) |  [5] 1:07.444 (11.220) |  [6] 1:18.868 (11.424) |  [7] 1:30.597 (11.729)  Official Finish Time: 1:30.597  
2 (2) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:31.060  
Split times:   [1] 18.461 (18.461) |  [2] 32.313 (13.852) |  [3] 45.020 (12.707) |  [4] 56.523 (11.503) |  [5] 1:07.969 (11.446) |  [6] 1:19.346 (11.377) |  [7] 1:31.060 (11.713)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.060  
3 (4) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:31.187  
Split times:   [1] 18.649 (18.649) |  [2] 32.492 (13.843) |  [3] 45.306 (12.814) |  [4] 56.889 (11.583) |  [5] 1:08.079 (11.190) |  [6] 1:19.547 (11.468) |  [7] 1:31.187 (11.640)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.187  
4 (3) 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.195  
Split times:   [1] 18.915 (18.915) |  [2] 32.686 (13.771) |  [3] 45.527 (12.841) |  [4] 57.053 (11.526) |  [5] 1:08.181 (11.128) |  [6] 1:19.782 (11.601) |  [7] 1:31.195 (11.413)  Official Finish Time: 1:31.195  
5 (5) 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:33.486  
Split times:   [1] 19.153 (19.153) |  [2] 33.018 (13.865) |  [3] 45.868 (12.850) |  [4] 57.739 (11.871) |  [5] 1:09.247 (11.508) |  [6] 1:21.020 (11.773) |  [7] 1:33.486 (12.465)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.486  
6 (6) 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 1:33.577  
Split times:   [1] 19.009 (19.009) |  [2] 32.889 (13.880) |  [3] 45.720 (12.831) |  [4] 57.543 (11.823) |  [5] 1:09.114 (11.571) |  [6] 1:21.194 (12.080) |  [7] 1:33.577 (12.382)  Official Finish Time: 1:33.577  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:20.791  
Split times:   [1] 14.142 (14.142) |  [2] 25.081 (10.939) |  [3] 36.168 (11.087) |  [4] 47.575 (11.407) |  [5] 58.531 (10.956) |  [6] 1:09.609 (11.078) |  [7] 1:20.791 (11.182)  Official Finish Time: 1:20.791  
2 (2) 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:21.667  
Split times:   [1] 14.452 (14.452) |  [2] 25.316 (10.864) |  [3] 36.406 (11.090) |  [4] 47.751 (11.345) |  [5] 59.074 (11.323) |  [6] 1:10.272 (11.198) |  [7] 1:21.667 (11.395)  Official Finish Time: 1:21.667  
3 (5) 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:22.442  
Split times:   [1] 14.284 (14.284) |  [2] 25.234 (10.950) |  [3] 36.263 (11.029) |  [4] 47.909 (11.646) |  [5] 59.468 (11.559) |  [6] 1:10.850 (11.382) |  [7] 1:22.442 (11.591)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.442  
4 (6) 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 1:22.620  
Split times:   [1] 14.564 (14.564) |  [2] 25.511 (10.947) |  [3] 36.520 (11.009) |  [4] 47.889 (11.369) |  [5] 59.428 (11.539) |  [6] 1:10.996 (11.568) |  [7] 1:22.620 (11.623)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.620  
5 (3) 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1:23.110  
Split times:   [1] 14.747 (14.747) |  [2] 25.691 (10.944) |  [3] 36.873 (11.182) |  [4] 48.062 (11.189) |  [5] 59.628 (11.566) |  [6] 1:11.418 (11.790) |  [7] 1:23.110 (11.691)  Official Finish Time: 1:23.110  
6 (4) 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 1:25.226  
Split times:   [1] 13.972 (13.972) |  [2] 24.942 (10.970) |  [3] 36.075 (11.133) |  [4] 47.606 (11.531) |  [5] 59.840 (12.234) |  [6] 1:11.970 (12.130) |  [7] 1:25.226 (13.255)  Official Finish Time: 1:25.226  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 76.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 73.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 10.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 2. 21 13
5. 71.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 9.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 4. 6. 13. 8 23
7. 77.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 6. 3 21
8. 149.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7. 9. 10. 26
9. 75.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 15. 14. 8. 37
11. 123.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 11. 12. 14. 37
12. 166.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 24. 10. 7. 41
13. 74.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 22. 9. 44
14. 122.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 10. 18. 18. 46
15. 162.  DAWIDOWSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 12. 20. 15. 47
16. 151.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 12. 48
17. 192.  MARCIN Damian SVK SVK 17. 15. 17. 49
18. 150.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 20. 13. 20. 53
19. 90.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 22. 11. 21. 54
20. 163.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 16. 23. 16. 55
21. 133.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-UKSGDA POL 21. 16. 19. 56
22. 132.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSGDA POL 18. 19. 22. 59
23. 72.  FALKOWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 14. 25. 25. 64
24. 165.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 23. 21. 25. 69