Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:24.630  
2 (2) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:24.809  
3 (1) 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 1:24.921  
4 (3) 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.465  
5 (4) 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 1:40.303  
- (5) 181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK PEN. no start
RACE: 64    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:29.096  
2 (6) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:29.530  
3 (1) 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.477  
4 (5) 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:36.059  
5 (3) 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 1:47.720  
6 (2) 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:52.194  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:28.743  
2 (2) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.743  
3 (6) 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:32.112  
4 (1) 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 1:35.354  
5 (4) 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:35.373  
6 (3) 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 1:55.294  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 183.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:27.989  
2 (2) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:30.040  
3 (3) 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.844  
4 (1) 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:45.590  
5 (4) 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 67    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:26.539  
2 (3) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:28.852  
3 (1) 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 1:37.803  
4 (6) 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:37.890  
5 (4) 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 1:38.322  
6 (5) 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:48.009  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:28.195  
2 (6) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:33.146  
3 (2) 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 1:36.551  
4 (1) 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 1:45.896  
5 (3) 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 2:04.479  
6 (5) 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 2:13.412  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 161    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 183.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 1:22.128  
2 (1) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:22.747  
3 (4) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:22.936  
4 (3) 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 1:23.413  
5 (6) 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:28.868  
6 (5) 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.722  
RACE: 162    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 1:23.299  
2 (3) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:23.541  
3 (1) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:23.819  
4 (4) 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:24.076  
5 (6) 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:26.075  
6 (5) 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 1:26.771  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 1:23.050  
2 (5) 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 1:23.189  
3 (6) 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 1:23.834  
4 (3) 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1:25.859  
- (1) 183.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK PEN. no finish
- (4) 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK PEN. no finish



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 45.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 34 1 1:22.747
  2. 2. 180.  BARICOVÁ Ema SVK SVK 21 2 1:23.189
  3. 3. 107.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 13 3 1:23.819
  4. 4. 48.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-JUV POL 8 4 1:22.936
  5. 183.  LESKOVA Radovana SVK SVK 5 1:22.128
  6. 184.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK SVK 6 1:23.299
PÓŁFINAŁ
  7. 4. 117.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 7 1:23.413
  8. 4. 49.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 8 1:24.076
  9. 5. 50.  SUHAK Karolina POL-JUV POL 9 1:26.075
  10. 5. 21.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 10 1:28.868
  11. 6. 182.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK SVK 11 1:26.771
  12. 6. 136.  GRYGORUK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 12 1:29.722
SERIE
  13. 3. 103.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-MOSOPO POL 13 1:24.921
  14. 3. 153.  ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 14 1:32.112
  15. 3. 145.  ŚWISŁOCKA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 15 1:32.477
  16. 3. 46.  GOSK Olga POL-JUV POL 16 1:36.551
  17. 3. 118.  OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena POL-ORZEL POL 17 1:37.803
  18. 3. 144.  ŚWISŁOCKA Ewa POL-UKSJB POL 18 1:38.844
  19. 4. 20.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 19 1:35.354
  20. 4. 154.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 20 1:36.059
  21. 4. 140.  SEREDYŃSKA Anika POL-UKSJB POL 21 1:37.465
  22. 4. 134.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-UKSJB POL 22 1:37.890
  23. 4. 142.  SUPRONIK Magda POL-UKSJB POL 23 1:45.590
  24. 4. 152.  KALINOWSKA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 24 1:45.896
  25. 5. 47.  MATOWICKA Oliwia POL-JUV POL 25 1:35.373
  26. 5. 137.  ŁOKIĆ Pola POL-UKSJB POL 26 1:38.322
  27. 5. 139.  RUTKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 27 1:40.303
  28. 5. 141.  SKARŻYŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 28 1:47.720
  29. 5. 135.  GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia POL-UKSJB POL 29 2:04.479
  30. 5. 173.  PASZKOWSKA Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 30 NO TIME
  31. 6. 171.  GAJDAMOWICZ Julia POL-WMKS POL 31 1:48.009
  32. 6. 172.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 32 1:52.194
  33. 6. 138.  POLAK Izabela POL-UKSJB POL 33 1:55.294
  34. 6. 143.  SZCZERBICKA Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 34 2:13.412
  181.  DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK SVK 36 -----