Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 17    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 59.760
Split times:   [1] 8.747 (8.747) |  [2] 21.389 (12.642) |  [3] 33.831 (12.442) |  [4] 46.601 (12.770) |  [5] 59.760 (13.159)  Official Finish Time: 59.760
2 (2) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:02.914  
Split times:   [1] 10.071 (10.071) |  [2] 23.030 (12.959) |  [3] 36.371 (13.341) |  [4] 49.559 (13.188) |  [5] 1:02.914 (13.355)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.914  
3 (4) 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.865  
Split times:   [1] 10.151 (10.151) |  [2] 23.521 (13.370) |  [3] 36.793 (13.272) |  [4] 51.184 (14.391) |  [5] 1:04.865 (13.681)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.865  
4 (6) 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.586  
Split times:   [1] 10.000 (10.000) |  [2] 23.904 (13.904) |  [3] 37.092 (13.188) |  [4] 51.530 (14.438) |  [5] 1:05.586 (14.056)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.586  
6 (5) 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 1:08.282  
Split times:   [1] 10.465 (10.465) |  [2] 24.621 (14.156) |  [3] 38.303 (13.682) |  [4] 53.034 (14.731) |  [5] 1:08.282 (15.248)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.282  
- (3) 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.707 (9.707) |  [2] 22.871 (13.164) |  [3] 36.436 (13.565) |  [4] 51.578 (15.142) |  [5] 1:06.602 (15.024)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 18    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:02.821  
Split times:   [1] 9.825 (9.825) |  [2] 22.701 (12.876) |  [3] 35.268 (12.567) |  [4] 48.436 (13.168) |  [5] 1:02.821 (14.384)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.821  
2 (1) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.741  
Split times:   [1] 10.445 (10.445) |  [2] 24.095 (13.650) |  [3] 37.706 (13.611) |  [4] 50.999 (13.293) |  [5] 1:04.741 (13.741)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.741  
3 (4) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 1:05.425  
Split times:   [1] 11.251 (11.251) |  [2] 24.705 (13.454) |  [3] 38.036 (13.331) |  [4] 51.200 (13.164) |  [5] 1:05.425 (14.224)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.425  
4 (5) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.939  
Split times:   [1] 10.386 (10.386) |  [2] 23.107 (12.721) |  [3] 35.963 (12.856) |  [4] 1:00.095 (24.132) |  [5] 1:17.939 (17.843)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.939  
5 (2) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 11.085 (11.085) |  [2] 24.491 (13.406) |  [3] 1:08.081 (43.590) |  [4] 10:17:27.156  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:00.134  
Split times:   [1] 8.952 (8.952) |  [2] 21.626 (12.674) |  [3] 34.098 (12.472) |  [4] 47.037 (12.939) |  [5] 1:00.134 (13.097)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.134  
2 (3) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:00.316  
Split times:   [1] 9.434 (9.434) |  [2] 22.218 (12.784) |  [3] 34.636 (12.418) |  [4] 47.267 (12.631) |  [5] 1:00.316 (13.049)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.316  
3 (4) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.076  
Split times:   [1] 9.145 (9.145) |  [2] 21.913 (12.768) |  [3] 34.660 (12.747) |  [4] 47.738 (13.078) |  [5] 1:01.076 (13.338)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.076  
- (1) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL PEN. 2 false starts
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.388
Split times:   [1] 15.139 (15.139) |  [2] 27.388 (12.249)  Official Finish Time: 27.388
2 (2) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.597
Split times:   [1] 15.032 (15.032) |  [2] 27.597 (12.565)  Official Finish Time: 27.597
3 (4) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 27.975
Split times:   [1] 16.012 (16.012) |  [2] 27.975 (11.963)  Official Finish Time: 27.975
4 (6) 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 29.850
Split times:   [1] 16.794 (16.794) |  [2] 29.850 (13.056)  Official Finish Time: 29.850
5 (5) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 30.126
Split times:   [1] 16.803 (16.803) |  [2] 30.126 (13.322)  Official Finish Time: 30.126
6 (1) 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 28.352
Split times:   [1] 15.710 (15.710) |  [2] 28.352 (12.642)  Official Finish Time: 28.352
2 (1) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.487
Split times:   [1] 16.034 (16.034) |  [2] 28.487 (12.453)  Official Finish Time: 28.487
3 (3) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 28.612
Split times:   [1] 16.377 (16.377) |  [2] 28.612 (12.235)  Official Finish Time: 28.612
4 (5) 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 29.461
Split times:   [1] 16.624 (16.624) |  [2] 29.461 (12.837)  Official Finish Time: 29.461
5 (4) 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 30.984
Split times:   [1] 17.278 (17.278) |  [2] 30.984 (13.706)  Official Finish Time: 30.984
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 60    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 27.189
Split times:   [1] 15.723 (15.723) |  [2] 27.189 (11.465)  Official Finish Time: 27.189
2 (1) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.262
Split times:   [1] 15.880 (15.880) |  [2] 27.262 (11.381)  Official Finish Time: 27.262
3 (3) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 28.256
Split times:   [1] 16.455 (16.455) |  [2] 28.256 (11.801)  Official Finish Time: 28.256
4 (4) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 28.506
Split times:   [1] 16.724 (16.724) |  [2] 28.506 (11.781)  Official Finish Time: 28.506
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 39.972
Split times:   [1] 15.042 (15.042) |  [2] 27.280 (12.238) |  [3] 39.972 (12.692)  Official Finish Time: 39.972
2 (3) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 40.487
Split times:   [1] 15.273 (15.273) |  [2] 27.678 (12.405) |  [3] 40.487 (12.809)  Official Finish Time: 40.487
3 (5) 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.803
Split times:   [1] 16.502 (16.502) |  [2] 29.877 (13.375) |  [3] 43.803 (13.926)  Official Finish Time: 43.803
4 (1) 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:00.857  
Split times:   [1] 16.151 (16.151) |  [2] 39.920 (23.769) |  [3] 1:00.857 (20.937)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.857  
- (4) 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no finish
Split times:   [1] 16.130 (16.130) |  [2] 51.474 (35.344) |  [3] 9:36:50.401  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 160    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 39.434
Split times:   [1] 15.121 (15.121) |  [2] 27.333 (12.212) |  [3] 39.434 (12.101)  Official Finish Time: 39.434
2 (1) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.748
Split times:   [1] 15.738 (15.738) |  [2] 27.911 (12.173) |  [3] 39.748 (11.837)  Official Finish Time: 39.748
3 (5) 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 39.949
Split times:   [1] 15.507 (15.507) |  [2] 27.584 (12.077) |  [3] 39.949 (12.364)  Official Finish Time: 39.949
4 (2) 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 43.246
Split times:   [1] 16.333 (16.333) |  [2] 29.563 (13.230) |  [3] 43.246 (13.682)  Official Finish Time: 43.246
5 (6) 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 43.461
Split times:   [1] 16.511 (16.511) |  [2] 29.728 (13.217) |  [3] 43.461 (13.732)  Official Finish Time: 43.461
6 (3) 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 55.011
Split times:   [1] 16.936 (16.936) |  [2] 30.514 (13.578) |  [3] 55.011 (24.496)  Official Finish Time: 55.011
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 39.028
Split times:   [1] 15.088 (15.088) |  [2] 27.047 (11.959) |  [3] 39.028 (11.981)  Official Finish Time: 39.028
2 (2) 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 39.175
Split times:   [1] 15.254 (15.254) |  [2] 27.213 (11.959) |  [3] 39.175 (11.962)  Official Finish Time: 39.175
3 (3) 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 39.439
Split times:   [1] 15.503 (15.503) |  [2] 27.488 (11.985) |  [3] 39.439 (11.951)  Official Finish Time: 39.439
4 (4) 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 40.123
Split times:   [1] 15.578 (15.578) |  [2] 27.807 (12.229) |  [3] 40.123 (12.316)  Official Finish Time: 40.123



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 17.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 169.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 8. 1. 2. 55 11
3. 115.  ŁAMASZ Adam POL-ORL POL 4. 5. 1. 34 10
4. 168.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 3. 3. 6. 26 12
5. 177.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 2. 6. 5. 21 13
6. 26.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 6. 4. 4. 16 14
7. 167.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 9. 23
8. 178.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 8. 26
9. 25.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 12. 8. 7. 27
10. 161.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 5. 11. 12. 28
11. 189.  HARKABUS Marek SVK SVK 10. 10. 10. 30