Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 59.006 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 59.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.119 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.054 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.426 | ||
2 | (5) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:05.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.964 | ||
5 | (2) | 157. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:00.296 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 1:00.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 1:01.397 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.689 | ||
5 | (2) | 158. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.132 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 109. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:03.034 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:03.455 | ||
3 | (5) | 98. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.181 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.321 | ||
- | (2) | 119. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 57.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 58.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 59.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1:18.737 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 56.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 58.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:03.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:04.320 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 55.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 57.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:00.382 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 110. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:55.732 | |||
2. | 2. | 186. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:56.448 | |||
3. | 3. | 108. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 13 | 3 | 0:57.626 | |||
4. | 4. | 187. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:58.892 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 109. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 5 | 1:03.034 | ||||
6. | 3. | 4. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:59.618 | ||||
7. | 4. | 185. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 7 | 1:03.455 | ||||
8. | 4. | 174. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 8 | 1:04.320 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 104. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 9 | 1:01.397 | ||||
10. | 3. | 98. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:03.480 | ||||
11. | 3. | 99. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:05.472 | ||||
12. | 3. | 156. | KORZYŃSKA Lena | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:07.189 | ||||
13. | 4. | 146. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:08.689 | ||||
14. | 4. | 159. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:08.964 | ||||
15. | 4. | 148. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:11.119 | ||||
16. | 4. | 147. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:12.181 | ||||
17. | 5. | 160. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:17.321 | ||||
18. | 5. | 155. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:19.054 | ||||
19. | 5. | 158. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 1:27.132 | ||||
20. | 5. | 157. | MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 119. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 22 | ----- |