Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 59.006
Split times:   [1] 9.359 (9.359) |  [2] 21.601 (12.242) |  [3] 33.703 (12.102) |  [4] 46.096 (12.393) |  [5] 59.006 (12.909)  Official Finish Time: 59.006
2 (5) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 59.007
Split times:   [1] 8.510 (8.510) |  [2] 20.766 (12.256) |  [3] 33.161 (12.395) |  [4] 46.054 (12.893) |  [5] 59.007 (12.953)  Official Finish Time: 59.007
3 (2) 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.189  
Split times:   [1] 9.448 (9.448) |  [2] 23.219 (13.771) |  [3] 36.568 (13.349) |  [4] 51.317 (14.749) |  [5] 1:07.189 (15.872)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.189  
4 (4) 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.119  
Split times:   [1] 10.280 (10.280) |  [2] 24.598 (14.318) |  [3] 39.345 (14.747) |  [4] 54.566 (15.221) |  [5] 1:11.119 (16.552)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.119  
5 (1) 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 1:19.054  
Split times:   [1] 9.863 (9.863) |  [2] 24.113 (14.250) |  [3] 43.825 (19.712) |  [4] 1:01.271 (17.446) |  [5] 1:19.054 (17.782)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.054  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.426
Split times:   [1] 8.463 (8.463) |  [2] 20.384 (11.921) |  [3] 32.181 (11.797) |  [4] 44.586 (12.405) |  [5] 57.426 (12.840)  Official Finish Time: 57.426
2 (5) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:05.146  
Split times:   [1] 9.984 (9.984) |  [2] 23.634 (13.650) |  [3] 37.067 (13.433) |  [4] 50.915 (13.848) |  [5] 1:05.146 (14.230)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.146  
3 (3) 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 1:05.472  
Split times:   [1] 9.660 (9.660) |  [2] 23.572 (13.912) |  [3] 37.271 (13.699) |  [4] 51.223 (13.952) |  [5] 1:05.472 (14.249)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.472  
4 (4) 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.964  
Split times:   [1] 9.932 (9.932) |  [2] 24.747 (14.815) |  [3] 38.935 (14.188) |  [4] 53.862 (14.927) |  [5] 1:08.964 (15.102)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.964  
5 (2) 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 10.341 (10.341) |  [2] 24.455 (14.114) |  [3] 38.784 (14.329) |  [4] 1:08.746 (29.962) |  [5] 9:07:01.660  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1:00.296  
Split times:   [1] 9.598 (9.598) |  [2] 21.980 (12.382) |  [3] 34.167 (12.187) |  [4] 46.762 (12.595) |  [5] 1:00.296 (13.534)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.296  
2 (1) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 1:00.363  
3 (3) 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 1:01.397  
Split times:   [1] 9.679 (9.679) |  [2] 22.506 (12.827) |  [3] 45.656 (23.150) |  [4] 1:01.397 (15.741) |  [5] 1:01.468 (0.070)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.397  
4 (5) 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.689  
Split times:   [1] 10.461 (10.461) |  [2] 24.370 (13.909) |  [3] 38.441 (14.071) |  [4] 53.491 (15.050) |  [5] 1:08.689 (15.198)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.689  
5 (2) 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 1:27.132  
Split times:   [1] 9.501 (9.501) |  [2] 23.457 (13.956) |  [3] 37.568 (14.111) |  [4] 1:03.059 (25.491) |  [5] 1:27.132 (24.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:27.132  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:03.034  
Split times:   [1] 9.627 (9.627) |  [2] 22.397 (12.770) |  [3] 35.541 (13.144) |  [4] 49.264 (13.723) |  [5] 1:03.034 (13.770)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.034  
2 (3) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:03.455  
Split times:   [1] 9.376 (9.376) |  [2] 22.698 (13.322) |  [3] 35.849 (13.151) |  [4] 49.523 (13.674) |  [5] 1:03.455 (13.932)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.455  
3 (5) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.480  
Split times:   [1] 9.972 (9.972) |  [2] 23.398 (13.426) |  [3] 36.965 (13.567) |  [4] 50.115 (13.150) |  [5] 1:03.480 (13.365)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.480  
4 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 1:12.181  
Split times:   [1] 10.196 (10.196) |  [2] 24.755 (14.559) |  [3] 39.946 (15.191) |  [4] 55.289 (15.343) |  [5] 1:12.181 (16.892)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.181  
5 (1) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.321  
Split times:   [1] 9.655 (9.655) |  [2] 23.118 (13.463) |  [3] 46.552 (23.434) |  [4] 1:02.038 (15.486) |  [5] 1:17.321 (15.283)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.321  
- (2) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 9.802 (9.802) |  [2] 23.264 (13.462) |  [3] 36.671 (13.407) |  [4] 49.821 (13.150) |  [5] 1:02.985 (13.164)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 57.875
Split times:   [1] 8.719 (8.719) |  [2] 20.797 (12.078) |  [3] 32.784 (11.987) |  [4] 45.284 (12.500) |  [5] 57.875 (12.591)  Official Finish Time: 57.875
2 (2) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 58.892
Split times:   [1] 9.097 (9.097) |  [2] 21.418 (12.321) |  [3] 33.610 (12.192) |  [4] 46.211 (12.601) |  [5] 58.892 (12.680)  Official Finish Time: 58.892
3 (3) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 59.618
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] () |  [4] () |  [5] 59.618 ()  Official Finish Time: 59.618
4 (4) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 1:18.737  
Split times:   [1] 9.330 (9.330) |  [2] 22.618 (13.288) |  [3] 44.910 (22.292) |  [4] 1:02.625 (17.715) |  [5] 1:18.737 (16.112)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.737  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 56.953
Split times:   [1] 8.378 (8.378) |  [2] 20.622 (12.244) |  [3] 32.424 (11.802) |  [4] 44.700 (12.276) |  [5] 56.953 (12.253)  Official Finish Time: 56.953
2 (2) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 58.690
Split times:   [1] 8.249 (8.249) |  [2] 20.505 (12.256) |  [3] 32.668 (12.163) |  [4] 45.109 (12.441) |  [5] 58.690 (13.580)  Official Finish Time: 58.690
3 (3) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 1:03.388  
Split times:   [1] 9.139 (9.139) |  [2] 22.187 (13.048) |  [3] 35.567 (13.380) |  [4] 49.603 (14.036) |  [5] 1:03.388 (13.784)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.388  
4 (4) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:04.320  
Split times:   [1] 9.813 (9.813) |  [2] 23.376 (13.563) |  [3] 36.669 (13.293) |  [4] 50.254 (13.585) |  [5] 1:04.320 (14.065)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.320  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.732
Split times:   [1] 8.639 (8.639) |  [2] 20.302 (11.663) |  [3] 31.885 (11.583) |  [4] 43.805 (11.920) |  [5] 55.732 (11.926)  Official Finish Time: 55.732
2 (2) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 56.448
Split times:   [1] 9.132 (9.132) |  [2] 20.592 (11.460) |  [3] 32.521 (11.929) |  [4] 44.335 (11.814) |  [5] 56.448 (12.113)  Official Finish Time: 56.448
3 (3) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 57.626
Split times:   [1] 8.214 (8.214) |  [2] 20.359 (12.145) |  [3] 32.354 (11.995) |  [4] 44.783 (12.429) |  [5] 57.626 (12.842)  Official Finish Time: 57.626
4 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 1:00.382  
Split times:   [1] 9.393 (9.393) |  [2] 21.444 (12.051) |  [3] 33.688 (12.244) |  [4] 46.939 (13.251) |  [5] 1:00.382 (13.442)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.382  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 37    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 27.420
Split times:   [1] 15.373 (15.373) |  [2] 27.420 (12.047)  Official Finish Time: 27.420
2 (1) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.679
Split times:   [1] 15.234 (15.234) |  [2] 27.679 (12.445)  Official Finish Time: 27.679
3 (5) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 28.300
Split times:   [1] 15.887 (15.887) |  [2] 28.300 (12.413)  Official Finish Time: 28.300
4 (2) 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 30.314
Split times:   [1] 16.732 (16.732) |  [2] 30.314 (13.582)  Official Finish Time: 30.314
5 (6) 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 33.089
Split times:   [1] 18.829 (18.829) |  [2] 33.089 (14.260)  Official Finish Time: 33.089
6 (4) 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 36.479
Split times:   [1] 22.501 (22.501) |  [2] 36.479 (13.978)  Official Finish Time: 36.479
RACE: 38    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 27.066
Split times:   [1] 14.963 (14.963) |  [2] 27.066 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 27.066
2 (2) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.491
Split times:   [1] 16.577 (16.577) |  [2] 29.491 (12.914)  Official Finish Time: 29.491
3 (1) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 30.274
Split times:   [1] 16.437 (16.437) |  [2] 30.274 (13.837)  Official Finish Time: 30.274
4 (3) 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 30.723
Split times:   [1] 17.127 (17.127) |  [2] 30.723 (13.596)  Official Finish Time: 30.723
5 (4) 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 32.305
Split times:   [1] 17.836 (17.836) |  [2] 32.305 (14.469)  Official Finish Time: 32.305
RACE: 39    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.807
Split times:   [1] 14.705 (14.705) |  [2] 25.807 (11.101)  Official Finish Time: 25.807
2 (1) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 29.175
Split times:   [1] 16.752 (16.752) |  [2] 29.175 (12.422)  Official Finish Time: 29.175
3 (3) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 29.351
Split times:   [1] 16.910 (16.910) |  [2] 29.351 (12.440)  Official Finish Time: 29.351
4 (5) 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 29.547
Split times:   [1] 16.961 (16.961) |  [2] 29.547 (12.585)  Official Finish Time: 29.547
5 (4) 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 29.666
Split times:   [1] 18.067 (18.067) |  [2] 29.666 (11.598)  Official Finish Time: 29.666
RACE: 40    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 26.064
Split times:   [1] 14.371 (14.371) |  [2] 26.064 (11.692)  Official Finish Time: 26.064
2 (3) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 28.672
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] 28.672 ()  Official Finish Time: 28.672
3 (2) 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 30.356
Split times:   [1] 16.819 (16.819) |  [2] 30.356 (13.537)  Official Finish Time: 30.356
4 (5) 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 30.398
Split times:   [1] 17.023 (17.023) |  [2] 30.398 (13.375)  Official Finish Time: 30.398
5 (4) 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 31.538
Split times:   [1] 17.765 (17.765) |  [2] 31.538 (13.773)  Official Finish Time: 31.538
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.930
Split times:   [1] 14.223 (14.223) |  [2] 25.930 (11.707)  Official Finish Time: 25.930
2 (2) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 26.143
Split times:   [1] 14.779 (14.779) |  [2] 26.143 (11.363)  Official Finish Time: 26.143
3 (3) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 29.022
Split times:   [1] 16.163 (16.163) |  [2] 29.022 (12.859)  Official Finish Time: 29.022
4 (4) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 29.198
Split times:   [1] 16.390 (16.390) |  [2] 29.198 (12.808)  Official Finish Time: 29.198
RACE: 50    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.669
Split times:   [1] 14.395 (14.395) |  [2] 25.669 (11.274)  Official Finish Time: 25.669
2 (2) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 27.189
Split times:   [1] 15.328 (15.328) |  [2] 27.189 (11.860)  Official Finish Time: 27.189
3 (3) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 27.617
Split times:   [1] 15.383 (15.383) |  [2] 27.617 (12.234)  Official Finish Time: 27.617
4 (4) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 27.805
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] 27.805 ()  Official Finish Time: 27.805
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 59    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 25.495
Split times:   [1] 14.086 (14.086) |  [2] 25.495 (11.408)  Official Finish Time: 25.495
2 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.509
Split times:   [1] 14.189 (14.189) |  [2] 25.509 (11.319)  Official Finish Time: 25.509
3 (3) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 25.691
Split times:   [1] 14.375 (14.375) |  [2] 25.691 (11.316)  Official Finish Time: 25.691
4 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 28.227
Split times:   [1] 15.639 (15.639) |  [2] 28.227 (12.588)  Official Finish Time: 28.227
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 149    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 39.160
Split times:   [1] 14.809 (14.809) |  [2] 26.796 (11.987) |  [3] 39.160 (12.363)  Official Finish Time: 39.160
2 (5) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 41.297
Split times:   [1] 15.536 (15.536) |  [2] 28.411 (12.875) |  [3] 41.297 (12.886)  Official Finish Time: 41.297
3 (4) 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 41.360
Split times:   [1] 16.959 (16.959) |  [2] 29.082 (12.123) |  [3] 41.360 (12.277)  Official Finish Time: 41.360
4 (1) 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 45.437
Split times:   [1] 17.967 (17.967) |  [2] 31.927 (13.960) |  [3] 45.437 (13.510)  Official Finish Time: 45.437
5 (3) 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 46.225
Split times:   [1] 18.316 (18.316) |  [2] 32.234 (13.918) |  [3] 46.225 (13.990)  Official Finish Time: 46.225
6 (2) 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 56.013
Split times:   [1] 24.735 (24.735) |  [2] 40.051 (15.316) |  [3] 56.013 (15.961)  Official Finish Time: 56.013
RACE: 150    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 39.655
Split times:   [1] 15.433 (15.433) |  [2] 27.352 (11.919) |  [3] 39.655 (12.303)  Official Finish Time: 39.655
2 (2) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 40.012
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 40.012 ()  Official Finish Time: 40.012
3 (4) 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 44.429
Split times:   [1] 17.093 (17.093) |  [2] 30.581 (13.488) |  [3] 44.429 (13.848)  Official Finish Time: 44.429
4 (1) 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 47.117
Split times:   [1] 17.755 (17.755) |  [2] 32.008 (14.253) |  [3] 47.117 (15.109)  Official Finish Time: 47.117
5 (3) 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.094  
Split times:   [1] 22.160 (22.160) |  [2] 44.424 (22.264) |  [3] 1:03.094 (18.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.094  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 39.452
Split times:   [1] 14.625 (14.625) |  [2] 26.920 (12.295) |  [3] 39.452 (12.532)  Official Finish Time: 39.452
2 (5) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 42.384
Split times:   [1] 16.296 (16.296) |  [2] 29.239 (12.943) |  [3] 42.384 (13.144)  Official Finish Time: 42.384
3 (2) 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 42.475
Split times:   [1] 16.773 (16.773) |  [2] 29.408 (12.635) |  [3] 42.475 (13.067)  Official Finish Time: 42.475
4 (3) 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 44.527
Split times:   [1] 16.725 (16.725) |  [2] 30.583 (13.858) |  [3] 44.527 (13.944)  Official Finish Time: 44.527
5 (1) 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 44.655
Split times:   [1] 17.148 (17.148) |  [2] 30.858 (13.710) |  [3] 44.655 (13.797)  Official Finish Time: 44.655
RACE: 152    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.521
Split times:   [1] 14.317 (14.317) |  [2] 25.814 (11.497) |  [3] 37.521 (11.706)  Official Finish Time: 37.521
2 (1) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.223
Split times:   [1] 16.053 (16.053) |  [2] 29.173 (13.120) |  [3] 42.223 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 42.223
3 (2) 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 42.745
Split times:   [1] 16.306 (16.306) |  [2] 29.381 (13.075) |  [3] 42.745 (13.363)  Official Finish Time: 42.745
4 (5) 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 47.583
Split times:   [1] 17.675 (17.675) |  [2] 32.202 (14.527) |  [3] 47.583 (15.380)  Official Finish Time: 47.583
5 (3) 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.930  
Split times:   [1] 22.236 (22.236) |  [2] 43.775 (21.539) |  [3] 1:00.930 (17.154)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.930  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 157    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 37.482
Split times:   [1] 14.447 (14.447) |  [2] 25.859 (11.412) |  [3] 37.482 (11.622)  Official Finish Time: 37.482
2 (2) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 38.517
Split times:   [1] 14.624 (14.624) |  [2] 26.351 (11.727) |  [3] 38.517 (12.165)  Official Finish Time: 38.517
3 (3) 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 41.539
Split times:   [1] 15.329 (15.329) |  [2] 28.505 (13.176) |  [3] 41.539 (13.033)  Official Finish Time: 41.539
4 (4) 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 41.975
Split times:   [1] 15.917 (15.917) |  [2] 28.875 (12.958) |  [3] 41.975 (13.099)  Official Finish Time: 41.975
RACE: 158    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.217
Split times:   [1] 14.327 (14.327) |  [2] 25.691 (11.364) |  [3] 37.217 (11.526)  Official Finish Time: 37.217
2 (2) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 39.470
Split times:   [1] 14.954 (14.954) |  [2] 27.218 (12.264) |  [3] 39.470 (12.251)  Official Finish Time: 39.470
3 (3) 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 39.864
Split times:   [1] () |  [2] () |  [3] 39.864 ()  Official Finish Time: 39.864
4 (4) 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 42.127
Split times:   [1] 16.432 (16.432) |  [2] 29.199 (12.767) |  [3] 42.127 (12.927)  Official Finish Time: 42.127
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 167    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 36.403
Split times:   [1] 14.365 (14.365) |  [2] 25.670 (11.305) |  [3] 36.403 (10.732)  Official Finish Time: 36.403
2 (2) 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 36.493
Split times:   [1] 14.669 (14.669) |  [2] 25.749 (11.080) |  [3] 36.493 (10.744)  Official Finish Time: 36.493
3 (3) 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 38.090
Split times:   [1] 14.892 (14.892) |  [2] 26.486 (11.594) |  [3] 38.090 (11.604)  Official Finish Time: 38.090
4 (4) 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 39.335
Split times:   [1] 15.501 (15.501) |  [2] 27.368 (11.867) |  [3] 39.335 (11.966)  Official Finish Time: 39.335



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 30.09.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 108.  BOOS Amelia POL-ORL POL 3. 1. 3. 60 7
3. 186.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK SVK 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 187.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 4.  RUCIŃSKA Anna POL-AZSO POL 6. 7. 5. 18
6. 109.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 9. 6. 20
7. 185.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK SVK 7. 10. 7. 24
8. 174.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 8. 11. 8. 27
9. 98.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 10. 8. 11. 29
10. 104.  GŁOWACKA Magdalena POL-MOSOPO POL 9. 13. 10. 32
11. 119.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 22. 5. 9. 36
12. 160.  SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSSB POL 17. 6. 14. 37
13. 99.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 12. 38
14. 146.  BUZUN  Anna POL-UKSJB POL 13. 14. 17. 44
15. 159.  SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna POL-UKSSB POL 14. 12. 20. 46
16. 155.  GIWER Maja POL-UKSSB POL 18. 16. 13. 47
17. 147.  MAJEWSKA Laura POL-UKSJB POL 16. 17. 16. 49
18. 156.  KORZYŃSKA Lena POL-UKSSB POL 12. 21. 19. 52
19. 158.  PERKOWSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 19. 18. 15. 52
20. 148.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 15. 19. 21. 55
21. 157.  MIKOŁAJUK Magdalena POL-UKSSB POL 20. 20. 18. 58