Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.846 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 53.886 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.852 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.944 | ||
4 | (2) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:14.847 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.962 | ||
4 | (5) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.096 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 52.944 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 58.667 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.506 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 51.653 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 59.858 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 54.517 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 57.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.582 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:15.104 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 58.348 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.361 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.877 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.947 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 54.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.881 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 1:04.542 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 51.990 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.092 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 52.110 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 52.376 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 54.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 52.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 54.111 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 58.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 58.744 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 1:00.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.454 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.039 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 54.725 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 55.889 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.068 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 53.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 53.216 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 53.345 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 53.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 53.654 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 53.748 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 54.377 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.126 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 52.501 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.555 |
Csizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 131. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.126 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 128. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:51.506 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 64. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:51.990 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 39. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:51.769 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 65. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:52.208 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 77. | CZANK-VARGA Viktória | HUN-TKKSE | 3 | 6 | 0:53.654 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 87. | BARTA Nóra | ROU-ISK | 2 | 7 | 0:53.137 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 129. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1 | 8 | 0:53.748 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 88. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU-ISK | 9 | 0:52.110 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 97. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-SCMC | 10 | 0:52.944 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 21. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:51.736 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 78. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:51.653 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 130. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 13 | 0:51.201 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 98. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 14 | 0:53.886 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 3. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN-DJKSE | 15 | 0:55.889 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 20. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:56.068 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 89. | KÓTAI Nóra | ROU-ISK | 17 | 0:58.174 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 79. | RIKK Tímea | HUN-TKKSE | 18 | 0:58.086 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 2. | KOVÁCS Loretta | HUN-DJKSE | 19 | 0:59.858 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 116. | DANKOVÁ Lívia | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:00.454 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 19. | GÁL Boglárka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 1:04.039 |