Biography for

Name:LAJTER Máté
Country:HUN    HUN
Gender:Men
Age:12
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:
Club:DJKSE



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.200XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.385Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS42.433XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:04.840Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:05.253Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:06.056XXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:45.666Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:46.430Utánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:48.854XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019


Overall Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018


Distance Classifications


14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
14. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mHungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, 28.02. - 01.03.2020
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
21. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVIII. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, 29.11. - 01.12.2019
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
19. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mXXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 m16th Tisza Kupa Szeged, HUN, 01.03. - 03.03.2019
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
7. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mUtánpótlás Országos Bajnokság 2019, Budapest, HUN, 02.02. - 03.02.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
10. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
12. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup Budapest, HUN Live Stream [i], 07.12. - 09.12.2018
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
8. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018
74. PlaceRELAY C-D-E BOYS2000 mCsizmadia Trophy Debrecen, 2018.10.26-28. HUN, 26.10. - 28.10.2018