ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 51.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 51.342 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
4 | (2) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 55.879 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:06.527 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 51.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 51.274 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 51.533 | ||
5 | (2) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 49.657 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 49.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 49.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 50.166 | ||
5 | (5) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 52.837 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 55.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 1:07.828 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 50.892 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 51.052 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 51.189 | ||
4 | (6) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 51.375 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 52.297 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 52.399 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 49.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 50.815 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 51.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:03.044 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 34 | 1 | 0:49.282 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 0:49.657 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:49.806 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:51.270 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 0:50.892 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 0:49.931 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 0:50.166 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:51.375 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:51.261 | |||
10. | B | 6. | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 10 | 0:52.399 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 11 | 0:55.879 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 1:06.527 |