ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:48.306 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:48.416 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:49.723 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:47.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:48.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:50.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:50.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:52.478 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:53.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:54.630 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:46.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:47.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:52.352 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:10.548 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:43.758 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:47.975 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:44.237 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:44.753 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:45.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:47.465 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:50.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:51.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:54.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 2:08.305 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:46.401 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 1:58.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 2:15.744 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:41.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:41.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:42.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 2:01.740 |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:41.318 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 3. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:41.608 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:42.088 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 76. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:44.753 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 105. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 1:45.563 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 2. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 3 | 6 | 1:46.401 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 77. | IMRE Patrik | HUN-MTK | 2 | 7 | 1:45.310 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 80. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 1:47.975 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 9 | 1:46.990 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 32. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 10 | 1:47.714 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 31. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 11 | 1:52.352 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 7. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 12 | 2:08.305 |