15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(2) 2.
SZABÓ Jázmin HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(3) 3.
VÁRADI Vivien HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(4) 4.
CSÖRGŐ Lilien HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(5) 5.
KONKOLY Sára HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(6) 6.
MÁRTON Nadin Nóra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(7) 7.
TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(8) 8.
FERENCZ Vivien ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(9) 9.
LAZAR HANNA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(10) 10.
MÀRTON  Henrietta ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(11) 11.
PETRES Hanna Palma ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(12) 12.
RODIC Sofija SRB SRB SERBIA
(13) 13.
BURDELÁKOVÁ Kristína SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(14) 14.
ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR F BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(15) 1.
NAGY János HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(16) 2.
GYÖRGY Benedek HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(17) 3.
KUN Bence Benedek HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(18) 4.
ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(19) 5.
DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(20) 6.
IMREH Edward ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(21) 7.
HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
(22) 8.
GUBAČ Adam SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(23) 9.
KOVALCIK Nikolaj SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(24) 10.
MEDVEĎ Andrej SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(25) 11.
MEDVEĎ Jozef SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(26) 1.
REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(27) 2.
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(28) 3.
SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(29) 4.
CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(30) 5.
NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(31) 6.
RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(32) 7.
PÁL Bernadett ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(33) 8.
VIZI HANGA ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(34) 9.
BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(35) 10.
LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(36) 11.
MADARÀSZ  Timea ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(37) 12.
DANKOVÁ Lívia SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(38) 13.
IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(39) 14.
POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(40) 15.
TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR E BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(41) 1.
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(42) 2.
FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(43) 3.
MÜLLER Dávid HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(44) 4.
SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(45) 5.
KISS Kende HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(46) 6.
MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(47) 7.
PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(48) 8.
TÓTH János HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(49) 9.
LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(50) 10.
VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(51) 11.
ENGEDI Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(52) 12.
HALLÓSY Dominik HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(53) 13.
JANCSÓ Zalán HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(54) 14.
KARDOS Kevin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(55) 15.
KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(56) 16.
LÖNHÁRD Zalán ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(57) 17.
SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(58) 18.
JASIC Luka SRB SRB SERBIA
(59) 19.
MARCIN Damian SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(60) 1.
GÁL Boglárka HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(61) 2.
SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(62) 3.
SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(63) 4.
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(64) 5.
KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(65) 6.
SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(66) 7.
SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(67) 8.
JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(68) 9.
KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU MIERCUREA CIUC / CSIKSZEREDA
(69) 10.
FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(70) 11.
LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(71) 12.
TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(72) 1.
KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(73) 2.
VÍZI Boldizsár HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(74) 3.
FEDOR András HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(75) 4.
TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(76) 5.
CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(77) 6.
GRANASZTÓI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(78) 7.
GYŐRY Márkó HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(79) 8.
HOLÁCS Gergő HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(80) 9.
WU JIA WEI Dávid HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(81) 10.
ZÓLYOMI László HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(82) 11.
KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(83) 12.
NAGY Imre Ákos HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(84) 13.
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(85) 14.
SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(86) 15.
ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
(87) 16.
DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU CARTA-KARCFALVA
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(88) 1.
SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(89) 2.
ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(90) 3.
PALKOVICS Bianka HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(91) 4.
PÜSPÖK Fanni HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(92) 5.
SZŐKE Petra HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(93) 6.
TÓTH Eszter HUN-TDKE HUN TATABANYA
(94) 7.
ALBERT Katalin ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(95) 8.
PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(96) 9.
SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-ELBA SVK PREŠOV
(97) 10.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(98) 11.
KUCHÁROVÁ Monika SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(99) 1.
VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN DEBRECEN
(100) 2.
ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(101) 3.
ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(102) 4.
BOHN Zsombor HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(103) 5.
SZARVASI Péter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(104) 6.
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(105) 7.
KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(106) 8.
GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(107) 9.
LENGYEL Levente HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(108) 10.
NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(109) 11.
PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(110) 12.
PÉTER Tamás HUN-TKKSE HUN SZEGED
(111) 13.
SAFKO Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
LADIES
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(112) 1.
NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(113) 2.
TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN JÁSZBERÉNY
(114) 3.
VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(115) 4.
VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(116) 5.
KIS Virág Bianka HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(117) 6.
ALBERT Júlia ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(118) 7.
HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
(119) 8.
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK PRESOV
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(120) 1.
TALPAS Vilmos HUN-DVTK HUN MISKOLC
(121) 2.
BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(122) 3.
FARKAS Tamás HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(123) 4.
SZÁSZ Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(124) 5.
SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(125) 6.
TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(126) 7.
TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(127) 8.
VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN BUDAPEST
(128) 9.
RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(129) 10.
TAKÁCS Norbert HUN-SZKE HUN SZEGED
(130) 11.
BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(131) 12.
CSILLAG  Csongor ROU-SCMC ROU MIERCUREA CIUC
(132) 13.
VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK PRESOV