15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 12    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 55.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 1:47.069  
2 (3) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 1:47.646  
3 (6) 125.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:47.932  
4 (1) 54.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.403  
5 (5) 70.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:51.176  
6 (2) 92.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2:05.850  
RACE: 13    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:51.840  
2 (4) 124.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:51.953  
3 (5) 53.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:52.257  
4 (6) 103.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 1:54.651  
5 (1) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.470  
6 (2) 120.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:11.326  
 
JUNIOR D GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 36    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 103.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 1:49.975  
2 (1) 54.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:50.873  
3 (2) 70.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:52.971  
4 (5) 92.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2:02.821  
5 (4) 15.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 2:05.639  
6 (6) 120.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 2:14.784  
RACE: 37    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.464  
2 (3) 125.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 1:48.740  
3 (5) 124.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 1:52.440  
4 (6) 53.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 1:53.833  
5 (2) 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 2:03.464  
- (1) 55.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN PEN. off track



15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018


Distance Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAL
  1. A 1. 16.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-JSE HUN 34 1 1:44.464
  2. A 2. 125.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 21 2 1:47.932
  3. A 3. 124.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 13 3 1:51.953
  4. A 4. 53.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-SZKE HUN 8 4 1:52.257
  5. A 5. 14.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 5 5 1:47.646
  6. A 55.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 2 6 1:47.069
  7. B 1. 103.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 2 7 1:49.975
  8. B 2. 54.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1 8 1:50.403
  9. B 3. 70.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 9 1:51.176
  10. B 4. 92.  KÓTAI Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 10 2:02.821
  11. B 5. 15.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 11 2:03.470
  12. B 6. 120.  KUBIKOVA Ivana SVK-PRK SVK 12 2:11.326