15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 40.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 41.625 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 45.166 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 53.301 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 41.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 42.685 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 55.715 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 40.151 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 42.007 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 1:05.347 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 41.946 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 43.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 54.476 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.952 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 44.844 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 46.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 53.822 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 43.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 44.288 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 54.335 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 40.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 40.789 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 43.148 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 40.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 41.102 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.138 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 54.415 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.190 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 43.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 44.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 44.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 46.389 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 40.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 41.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 42.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 42.231 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 38.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 39.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 39.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 40.177 |
15th TISZA CUP 2018, Szeged-HUN, 09.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | TÓTH Anna Rebeka | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:38.540 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 97. | LAZAR Hanna | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 0:39.483 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 13 | 3 | 0:39.988 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:40.177 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 96. | FERENCZ Vivien | ROU-ISK | 5 | 5 | 0:40.234 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 115. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 3 | 6 | 0:41.102 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 0:42.083 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 19. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:42.231 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 130. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:43.189 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 18. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:44.144 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 99. | PETRES Hanna Palma | ROU-ISK | 11 | 0:44.385 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 33. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:46.010 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 56. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:53.301 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 57. | MÁRTON Nadin Nóra | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:54.335 |