Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 16    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 39.618
2 (3) 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 46.954
3 (5) 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 49.407
4 (6) 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 51.785
5 (1) 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.311
- (4) 64.  CEICYTE Ineta LTU-VMSC LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 17    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 42.360
2 (5) 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 46.499
3 (6) 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 53.158
4 (3) 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.408
5 (4) 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 53.872
6 (1) 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:16.537  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 32    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 46.748
2 (3) 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 52.953
3 (2) 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.432
4 (5) 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:18.478  
- (4) 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 33    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 39.946
2 (2) 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 42.081
3 (4) 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 45.353
4 (3) 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 47.180
5 (5) 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 48.368
6 (6) 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 52.624
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 14.950
2 (5) 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 16.989
3 (3) 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 17.552
4 (4) 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 18.630
5 (2) 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 30.904
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 14.979
2 (5) 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 15.623
3 (4) 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 16.711
4 (6) 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 19.256
5 (3) 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 19.742
6 (2) 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 26.651
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  B-FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 19.213
2 (2) 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 19.505
3 (4) 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 19.892
4 (3) 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 20.280
5 (5) 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 25.751
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 14.871
2 (1) 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 15.062
3 (3) 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 15.404
4 (4) 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 16.651
5 (5) 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 17.328
6 (6) 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 19.147
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 109    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 27.425
2 (1) 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 28.485
3 (5) 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 33.426
4 (4) 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 36.405
5 (3) 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 36.829
6 (6) 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 46.547
RACE: 110    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 27.612
2 (4) 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 30.397
3 (3) 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 34.386
4 (1) 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 35.098
5 (2) 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 43.232
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  B-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 30.401
2 (2) 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 35.516
3 (3) 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 35.824
4 (4) 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 35.919
5 (5) 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 47.771
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 27.385
2 (3) 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 27.560
3 (2) 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 27.755
4 (4) 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 30.370
5 (5) 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 32.296
6 (6) 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 33.593



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia RUS-KAL RUS 4. 1. 1. 76 6
2. 136.  PIJANOVA Varia RUS-KAL RUS 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 30.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 31.  SEREDJUKA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 7. 18 15
5. 29.  PAROLE Marina LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 4. 16 15
6. 88.  ZAJCZYK Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 5. 6. 5. 13 16
7. 48.  SNARSKAITE Kornelija LTU-LTU-EL LTU 8. 7. 6. 3 21
8. 63.  BUDRYTE Urte LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 8. 8. 3 22
9. 47.  PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja LTU-LTU-EL LTU 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 128.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 46.  BALEISYTE Ula LTU-LTU-EL LTU 10. 11. 11. 32