Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 27.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 28.485 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 33.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 36.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 36.829 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 46.547 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 30.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 34.386 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 35.098 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 43.232 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 30.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 35.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 35.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 35.919 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 47.771 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 27.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 27.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 30.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 32.296 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 33.593 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:27.385 | |||
2. | 2. | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:27.560 | |||
3. | 3. | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 0:27.612 | |||
4. | 4. | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:30.370 | |||
5. | 5. | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:32.296 | |||
6. | 6. | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 3 | 6 | 0:33.593 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 7 | 0:30.401 | ||||
8. | 2. | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 8 | 0:35.516 | ||||
9. | 3. | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 9 | 0:35.824 | ||||
10. | 4. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:35.919 | ||||
11. | 5. | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 11 | 0:46.547 |