Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  777 m
RACE: 6    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.424  
2 (2) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:43.188  
3 (3) 68.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 1:45.258  
4 (1) 117.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:51.485  
5 (4) 130.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:56.858  
6 (6) 93.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:02.003  
7 (5) 96.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 2:06.276  
RACE: 7    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.874  
2 (7) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:32.353  
3 (4) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:34.762  
4 (3) 142.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 1:39.358  
5 (2) 95.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:49.344  
6 (1) 98.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:57.617  
- (5) 13.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-JLSS LAT PEN. no start
RACE: 8    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.757  
2 (7) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:29.904  
3 (5) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:37.155  
4 (1) 113.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:44.877  
5 (3) 66.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 1:52.571  
6 (2) 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 2:11.569  
7 (4) 92.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 9    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.344  
2 (3) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:36.200  
3 (4) 118.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:37.249  
4 (6) 141.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 1:37.559  
5 (5) 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:42.750  
6 (2) 145.  PETERSONS Peteris LAT-JLSS LAT 1:44.662  
7 (1) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.010   advanced
8 (8) 119.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:57.861  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 22    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.693  
2 (2) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:28.951  
3 (1) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:29.187  
4 (5) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:36.894  
5 (6) 118.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:41.955  
6 (3) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 23    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.324  
2 (7) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:26.909  
3 (2) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:28.946  
4 (3) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:33.162  
5 (4) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:34.789  
6 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:35.259  
7 (6) 68.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 1:44.292  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  777 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.110  
2 (1) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:31.195  
3 (3) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:34.417  
4 (2) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:35.310  
5 (4) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:36.738  
6 (5) 118.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:38.660  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  777 m
RACE: 39    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1:23.715  
2 (2) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 1:24.633  
3 (3) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:27.314  
4 (4) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:30.765  
5 (6) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 1:35.782  
6 (5) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:40.213  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 51    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 39.929
2 (5) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 41.068
3 (2) 68.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 42.544
4 (6) 13.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-JLSS LAT 42.574
5 (7) 145.  PETERSONS Peteris LAT-JLSS LAT 45.080
6 (8) 95.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 46.315
7 (1) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 46.662
8 (3) 119.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 47.010
RACE: 52    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 36.190
2 (2) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 39.103
3 (1) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 40.972
4 (4) 142.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 41.880
5 (7) 130.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 44.180
6 (6) 66.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 46.296
7 (5) 96.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 58.456
RACE: 53    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 37.017
2 (1) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 37.492
3 (2) 141.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 40.081
4 (3) 118.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 42.185
5 (5) 92.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 45.980
6 (6) 98.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 47.421
7 (4) 117.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 54    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 36.475
2 (4) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 38.367
3 (6) 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 41.079
4 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 41.219
5 (7) 113.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 43.033
6 (3) 93.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 47.682
7 (1) 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 50.013
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 70    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 36.184
2 (2) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 36.406
3 (4) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.066
4 (3) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 38.843
RACE: 71    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 35.809
2 (2) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 37.495
3 (3) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 38.846
4 (4) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 40.463
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 38.176
2 (1) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.423
3 (2) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 38.566
4 (4) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 40.741
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 87    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 35.493
2 (2) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 35.885
3 (3) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 36.119
4 (4) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 37.120
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 99    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 55.879
2 (7) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.370  
3 (3) 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:05.631  
4 (2) 145.  PETERSONS Peteris LAT-JLSS LAT 1:05.988  
5 (6) 98.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:08.819  
6 (4) 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:10.216  
7 (1) 113.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.685  
RACE: 100    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 55.017
2 (6) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 57.908
3 (2) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 58.774
4 (4) 118.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:02.159  
5 (3) 130.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:03.848  
6 (5) 92.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.484  
7 (1) 66.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 1:10.846  
RACE: 101    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 54.618
2 (6) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 56.735
3 (8) 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:00.531  
4 (4) 141.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 1:01.391  
5 (3) 13.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-JLSS LAT 1:04.733  
6 (7) 119.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.756  
7 (1) 68.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 1:10.168  
8 (5) 93.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:20.538  
RACE: 102    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 57.087
2 (7) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.587
3 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 59.854
4 (6) 96.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.299  
5 (1) 95.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:05.633  
6 (2) 142.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 1:06.462  
7 (4) 117.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:11.357  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 115    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 53.254
2 (1) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 53.372
3 (3) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 56.377
4 (4) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 58.930
5 (6) 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 59.396
6 (5) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 1:09.345  
RACE: 116    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 53.009
2 (3) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.887
3 (2) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 55.669
4 (4) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 58.763
5 (5) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.308
6 (6) 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.898  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  B-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 131    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 57.334
2 (1) 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 57.438
3 (3) 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 57.845
4 (4) 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 58.717
5 (6) 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 59.780
6 (5) 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:20.641  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 52.639
2 (2) 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 52.795
3 (3) 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 53.309
4 (4) 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 53.851
5 (5) 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 56.806
6 (6) 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 57.817



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 35.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 14.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 67.  CECH Ernestas LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 4. 5. 16 15
5. 116.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 4. 25. 4. 16 33
6. 15.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 7. 5 17
7. 114.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 7. 6. 6. 3 19
8. 115.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 94.  KORECKI Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 10. 10. 8. 28
10. 16.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 13. 11. 33
11. 141.  KASIANOVSKI Georgii RUS-KAL RUS 14. 9. 13. 36
12. 118.  POPOŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 12. 15. 14. 41
13. 129.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 11. 8. 24. 43
14. 97.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 25. 11. 10. 46
15. 68.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU-VMSC LTU 13. 12. 25. 50
16. 142.  SENNIKOV Vladimir RUS-KAL RUS 15. 14. 22. 51
17. 69.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU-VMSC LTU 18. 26. 12. 56
18. 130.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 21. 18. 17. 56
19. 145.  PETERSONS Peteris LAT-JLSS LAT 22. 19. 16. 57
20. 95.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 19. 60
21. 113.  KONDRATOWICZ Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 28. 61
22. 13.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-JLSS LAT 30. 16. 18. 64
23. 98.  NOWAK Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 23. 23. 20. 66
24. 66.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU-VMSC LTU 20. 21. 26. 67
25. 96.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 26. 27. 15. 68
26. 92.  GŁOWACKI Karol POL-UKSJB POL 27. 20. 21. 68
27. 117.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 17. 28. 27. 72
28. 93.  JARMOC Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 24. 24. 29. 77
29. 119.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 28. 29. 23. 80