Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 28    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3:10.602  
2 (4) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3:10.690  
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:14.272  
4 (2) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 3:15.967  
5 (1) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 3:43.838  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 44    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3:08.875  
2 (2) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 3:11.137  
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:16.077  
4 (4) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 3:25.175  
5 (5) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 3:48.675  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 76    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.038
2 (2) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 53.325
3 (5) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 56.779
4 (4) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:01.109  
5 (3) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 1:06.484  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 49.498
2 (4) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 49.587
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 50.906
4 (2) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 54.032
5 (5) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 1:07.332  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 121    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:59.861  
2 (2) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:59.927  
3 (4) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:02.317  
4 (5) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 2:20.467  
5 (1) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 2:25.920  
 
JUNIOR B LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:59.328  
2 (2) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 1:59.503  
3 (3) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:03.240  
4 (5) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 2:12.028  
5 (4) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 2:26.468  



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 19.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 132.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (4.) 131.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 4. 4. 4. 24 12
4. (5.) 1.  AUZINA Emilija Ulrika LAT-JLSS LAT 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 120.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9