Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 14.950 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 17.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 18.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 30.904 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 14.979 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 15.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 16.711 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 19.256 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 19.742 | ||
6 | (2) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 26.651 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 19.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 19.505 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 19.892 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20.280 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 25.751 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 14.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 15.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 15.404 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 16.651 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 17.328 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 19.147 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 34 | 1 | 0:14.871 | |||
2. | 2. | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 21 | 2 | 0:14.950 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:15.404 | |||
4. | 4. | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 0:16.651 | |||
5. | 5. | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 5 | 0:16.989 | |||
6. | 6. | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 0:17.552 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 7 | 0:18.630 | ||||
8. | 2. | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 8 | 0:19.256 | ||||
9. | 3. | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 9 | 0:19.892 | ||||
10. | 4. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 10 | 0:19.742 | ||||
11. | 5. | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 11 | 0:25.751 |