Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 45.532
2 (6) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.716  
3 (4) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:04.484  
4 (3) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:24.747  
5 (5) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:29.260  
6 (1) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:52.576  
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 31    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 46.219
2 (3) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:03.253  
3 (2) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.272  
4 (5) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:19.899  
5 (4) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 1:29.914  
6 (6) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:37.691  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  111,12 m
RACE: 63    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 17.265
2 (1) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 23.759
3 (2) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 26.866
4 (5) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 27.287
5 (3) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 29.357
6 (4) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 29.597
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  111,12 m
RACE: 79    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 17.275
2 (3) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 21.047
3 (4) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 21.476
4 (2) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 24.715
5 (6) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 30.375
- (5) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU PEN. no start
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR G BOYS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 108    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 31.085
2 (1) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 40.460
3 (6) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 40.687
4 (2) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.499
5 (3) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 55.445
6 (5) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 59.666
 
JUNIOR G BOYS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 31.838
2 (2) 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 41.294
3 (3) 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 42.908
4 (4) 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 53.334
5 (5) 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 57.122
6 (6) 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 1:03.113  



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  RUDZITIS Ricards Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  PURVINIS Audrius LTU-LTU-EL LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 73.  UZUSENIS Andrius LTU-VMSC LTU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 56.  GALUSTYAN Arminas LTU-LTU-EL LTU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 72.  OGULEVICIUS Lukas LTU-VMSC LTU 6. 5. 6. 11 17
6. 55.  DINDA Vakaris LTU-LTU-EL LTU 5. 6. 5. 10 16