Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 29    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 2:55.578  
2 (2) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:55.778  
3 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 2:59.133  
4 (1) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 2:59.516  
5 (4) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 3:00.293  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 45    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 3:23.390  
2 (2) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 3:23.526  
3 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3:26.258  
4 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 3:30.298  
5 (5) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 3:34.874  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 47.201
2 (2) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 49.306
2 (3) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 49.306
4 (1) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 50.829
5 (4) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 51.013
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 46.473
2 (3) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 47.470
3 (2) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 48.274
4 (5) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 52.861
5 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 1:06.344  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR B MEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:47.702  
2 (5) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 1:48.890  
3 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 1:58.116  
4 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 1:58.271  
5 (2) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 1:58.478  
 
JUNIOR B MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 138    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1:57.342  
2 (2) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2:00.046  
3 (5) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 2:02.879  
4 (3) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 2:07.763  
5 (4) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 2:12.137  



Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 4. 3. 26 12
5. 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 144.  SKUDYAKOV Gleb RUS-MOSC RUS 3. 3. 4. 34 10
2. (4.) 58.  CECH Danielius LTU-VLN-EL LTU 5. 4. 3. 26 12
3. (5.) 138.  SHIMANSKIY Danil RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 5. 18 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 32.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 33.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6