Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.688
2 (2) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.964
3 (3) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.018
4 (1) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.283
5 (5) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 57.309
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 52.208
2 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.555
3 (5) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 57.018
4 (3) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 57.411
5 (4) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.177
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.192
3 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 54.766
4 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 54.940
5 (1) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 56.690
RACE: 117    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.545
2 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.250
3 (3) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.822
4 (4) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.406
5 (5) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.188
RACE: 118    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.708
2 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.408
3 (2) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 55.498
4 (3) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.664
5 (1) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.776  
- (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.581
2 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.715
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.164
4 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.307
5 (5) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.386
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.625
2 (1) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.343
3 (4) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 54.295
4 (3) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 58.923
5 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.352
2 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.462
3 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.561
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.952



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 0:50.352
  2. 2. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:50.177
  3. 3. 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13 3 0:50.561
  4. 4. 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:50.952
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5 0:51.164
  6. 3. 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 6 0:53.964
  7. 4. 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 7 0:52.688
  8. 4. 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8 0:51.307
  9. 5. 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 9 0:51.386
  10. 5. 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 10 0:54.408
SERIE
  11. 3. 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 11 0:52.822
  12. 3. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 12 0:54.018
  13. 3. 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 13 0:54.766
  14. 3. 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 14 0:55.498
  15. 3. 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 15 0:57.018
  16. 4. 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 16 0:53.406
  17. 4. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17 0:54.283
  18. 4. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 18 0:54.940
  19. 4. 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 19 0:55.664
  20. 4. 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 20 0:57.411
  21. 5. 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 21 0:54.188
  22. 5. 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 22 0:56.690
  23. 5. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 23 0:57.309
  24. 5. 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 24 1:03.776
  25. 5. 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 25 NO TIME
  2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 27 -----