Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.688
Split times:   [1] 8.114 (8.114) |  [2] 18.761 (10.647) |  [3] 29.188 (10.427) |  [4] 40.541 (11.353) |  [5] 52.688 (12.147)  Official Finish Time: 52.688
2 (2) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.964
Split times:   [1] 8.709 (8.709) |  [2] 20.081 (11.372) |  [3] 31.006 (10.925) |  [4] 42.155 (11.149) |  [5] 53.964 (11.809)  Official Finish Time: 53.964
3 (3) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.018
Split times:   [1] 8.773 (8.773) |  [2] 20.366 (11.593) |  [3] 31.293 (10.927) |  [4] 42.368 (11.075) |  [5] 54.018 (11.650)  Official Finish Time: 54.018
4 (1) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.283
Split times:   [1] 8.894 (8.894) |  [2] 20.306 (11.412) |  [3] 31.441 (11.135) |  [4] 42.553 (11.112) |  [5] 54.283 (11.730)  Official Finish Time: 54.283
5 (5) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 57.309
Split times:   [1] 9.258 (9.258) |  [2] 21.246 (11.988) |  [3] 32.738 (11.492) |  [4] 44.737 (11.999) |  [5] 57.309 (12.572)  Official Finish Time: 57.309
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 52.208
Split times:   [1] 8.061 (8.061) |  [2] 18.736 (10.675) |  [3] 29.453 (10.717) |  [4] 40.651 (11.198) |  [5] 52.208 (11.558)  Official Finish Time: 52.208
2 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.555
Split times:   [1] 8.131 (8.131) |  [2] 19.077 (10.946) |  [3] 29.796 (10.719) |  [4] 40.813 (11.017) |  [5] 52.555 (11.743)  Official Finish Time: 52.555
3 (5) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 57.018
Split times:   [1] 8.825 (8.825) |  [2] 21.010 (12.185) |  [3] 32.946 (11.936) |  [4] 44.916 (11.970) |  [5] 57.018 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 57.018
4 (3) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 57.411
Split times:   [1] 9.176 (9.176) |  [2] 21.260 (12.084) |  [3] 33.149 (11.889) |  [4] 45.124 (11.975) |  [5] 57.411 (12.287)  Official Finish Time: 57.411
5 (4) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.931 (8.931) |  [2] 36.801 (27.870) |  [3] 52.368 (15.567) |  [4] 1:05.648 (13.280) |  [5] 1:19.149 (13.501)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.177
Split times:   [1] 8.037 (8.037) |  [2] 18.598 (10.561) |  [3] 28.679 (10.081) |  [4] 39.274 (10.595) |  [5] 50.177 (10.904)  Official Finish Time: 50.177
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.192
Split times:   [1] 8.351 (8.351) |  [2] 19.235 (10.884) |  [3] 29.883 (10.648) |  [4] 40.794 (10.911) |  [5] 52.192 (11.398)  Official Finish Time: 52.192
3 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 54.766
Split times:   [1] 9.064 (9.064) |  [2] 20.526 (11.462) |  [3] 31.689 (11.163) |  [4] 43.136 (11.447) |  [5] 54.766 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 54.766
4 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 54.940
Split times:   [1] 9.282 (9.282) |  [2] 20.796 (11.514) |  [3] 31.905 (11.109) |  [4] 43.216 (11.311) |  [5] 54.940 (11.725)  Official Finish Time: 54.940
5 (1) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 56.690
Split times:   [1] 8.964 (8.964) |  [2] 20.866 (11.902) |  [3] 32.676 (11.810) |  [4] 44.623 (11.947) |  [5] 56.690 (12.068)  Official Finish Time: 56.690
RACE: 117    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.545
Split times:   [1] 8.161 (8.161) |  [2] 19.413 (11.252) |  [3] 30.099 (10.686) |  [4] 40.729 (10.630) |  [5] 51.545 (10.816)  Official Finish Time: 51.545
2 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.250
Split times:   [1] 8.706 (8.706) |  [2] 19.770 (11.064) |  [3] 30.501 (10.731) |  [4] 41.299 (10.798) |  [5] 52.250 (10.951)  Official Finish Time: 52.250
3 (3) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.822
Split times:   [1] 8.469 (8.469) |  [2] 19.695 (11.226) |  [3] 30.423 (10.728) |  [4] 41.257 (10.834) |  [5] 52.822 (11.565)  Official Finish Time: 52.822
4 (4) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.406
Split times:   [1] 8.845 (8.845) |  [2] 20.148 (11.303) |  [3] 30.950 (10.802) |  [4] 41.994 (11.044) |  [5] 53.406 (11.412)  Official Finish Time: 53.406
5 (5) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.188
Split times:   [1] 8.763 (8.763) |  [2] 20.156 (11.393) |  [3] 31.208 (11.052) |  [4] 42.461 (11.253) |  [5] 54.188 (11.727)  Official Finish Time: 54.188
RACE: 118    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.708
Split times:   [1] 8.603 (8.603) |  [2] 19.729 (11.126) |  [3] 31.145 (11.416) |  [4] 42.372 (11.227) |  [5] 53.708 (11.336)  Official Finish Time: 53.708
2 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.408
Split times:   [1] 9.193 (9.193) |  [2] 20.728 (11.535) |  [3] 31.786 (11.058) |  [4] 42.829 (11.043) |  [5] 54.408 (11.580)  Official Finish Time: 54.408
3 (2) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 55.498
Split times:   [1] 8.858 (8.858) |  [2] 20.678 (11.820) |  [3] 31.973 (11.295) |  [4] 43.474 (11.501) |  [5] 55.498 (12.025)  Official Finish Time: 55.498
4 (3) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.664
Split times:   [1] 8.414 (8.414) |  [2] 19.697 (11.283) |  [3] 31.027 (11.330) |  [4] 42.378 (11.351) |  [5] 55.664 (13.287)  Official Finish Time: 55.664
5 (1) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.776  
Split times:   [1] 10.341 (10.341) |  [2] 23.727 (13.386) |  [3] 36.695 (12.968) |  [4] 50.058 (13.363) |  [5] 1:03.776 (13.719)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.776  
- (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.871 (8.871) |  [2] 19.768 (10.897) |  [3] 30.882 (11.114) |  [4] 41.947 (11.065) |  [5] 53.203 (11.257)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.581
Split times:   [1] 8.168 (8.168) |  [2] 18.655 (10.487) |  [3] 28.989 (10.334) |  [4] 39.746 (10.757) |  [5] 50.581 (10.835)  Official Finish Time: 50.581
2 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.715
Split times:   [1] 8.029 (8.029) |  [2] 19.005 (10.976) |  [3] 29.592 (10.587) |  [4] 40.155 (10.563) |  [5] 50.715 (10.560)  Official Finish Time: 50.715
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.164
Split times:   [1] 8.538 (8.538) |  [2] 19.357 (10.819) |  [3] 29.833 (10.476) |  [4] 40.424 (10.591) |  [5] 51.164 (10.741)  Official Finish Time: 51.164
4 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.307
Split times:   [1] 8.604 (8.604) |  [2] 19.516 (10.912) |  [3] 29.977 (10.461) |  [4] 40.599 (10.622) |  [5] 51.307 (10.708)  Official Finish Time: 51.307
5 (5) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.386
Split times:   [1] 8.814 (8.814) |  [2] 19.656 (10.842) |  [3] 30.128 (10.472) |  [4] 40.713 (10.585) |  [5] 51.386 (10.673)  Official Finish Time: 51.386
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.625
Split times:   [1] 7.940 (7.940) |  [2] 18.613 (10.673) |  [3] 29.175 (10.562) |  [4] 40.279 (11.104) |  [5] 51.625 (11.347)  Official Finish Time: 51.625
2 (1) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.343
Split times:   [1] 8.393 (8.393) |  [2] 19.375 (10.982) |  [3] 30.103 (10.728) |  [4] 41.064 (10.961) |  [5] 52.343 (11.280)  Official Finish Time: 52.343
3 (4) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 54.295
Split times:   [1] 8.816 (8.816) |  [2] 20.120 (11.304) |  [3] 31.133 (11.013) |  [4] 42.435 (11.302) |  [5] 54.295 (11.861)  Official Finish Time: 54.295
4 (3) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 58.923
Split times:   [1] 8.166 (8.166) |  [2] 19.244 (11.078) |  [3] 31.014 (11.770) |  [4] 43.570 (12.556) |  [5] 58.923 (15.354)  Official Finish Time: 58.923
5 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.560 (8.560) |  [2] 19.761 (11.201) |  [3] 30.741 (10.980) |  [4] 1:07.041 (36.300) |  [5] 20:03:30.821  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.352
Split times:   [1] 7.933 (7.933) |  [2] 18.830 (10.897) |  [3] 29.300 (10.470) |  [4] 39.810 (10.510) |  [5] 50.352 (10.543)  Official Finish Time: 50.352
2 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.462
Split times:   [1] 8.073 (8.073) |  [2] 18.914 (10.841) |  [3] 29.427 (10.513) |  [4] 39.926 (10.499) |  [5] 50.462 (10.537)  Official Finish Time: 50.462
3 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.561
Split times:   [1] 8.409 (8.409) |  [2] 18.954 (10.545) |  [3] 29.404 (10.450) |  [4] 40.029 (10.625) |  [5] 50.561 (10.532)  Official Finish Time: 50.561
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.952
Split times:   [1] 8.508 (8.508) |  [2] 19.229 (10.721) |  [3] 29.760 (10.531) |  [4] 40.295 (10.535) |  [5] 50.952 (10.657)  Official Finish Time: 50.952



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 34 1 0:50.352
  2. 2. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 21 2 0:50.177
  3. 3. 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 13 3 0:50.561
  4. 4. 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 8 4 0:50.952
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 5 0:51.164
  6. 3. 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 6 0:53.964
  7. 4. 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 7 0:52.688
  8. 4. 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8 0:51.307
  9. 5. 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 9 0:51.386
  10. 5. 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 10 0:54.408
SERIE
  11. 3. 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 11 0:52.822
  12. 3. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 12 0:54.018
  13. 3. 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 13 0:54.766
  14. 3. 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 14 0:55.498
  15. 3. 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 15 0:57.018
  16. 4. 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 16 0:53.406
  17. 4. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 17 0:54.283
  18. 4. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 18 0:54.940
  19. 4. 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 19 0:55.664
  20. 4. 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 20 0:57.411
  21. 5. 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 21 0:54.188
  22. 5. 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 22 0:56.690
  23. 5. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 23 0:57.309
  24. 5. 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 24 1:03.776
  25. 5. 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 25 NO TIME
  2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 27 -----