Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 81    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:57.364  
Split times:   [1] 12.510 (12.510) |  [2] 27.870 (15.360) |  [3] 41.720 (13.850) |  [4] 55.226 (13.506) |  [5] 1:08.330 (13.104) |  [6] 1:20.960 (12.630) |  [7] 1:33.494 (12.534) |  [8] 1:45.628 (12.134) |  [9] 1:57.244 (11.616) |  [10] 2:08.930 (11.686) |  [11] 2:20.846 (11.916) |  [12] 2:32.952 (12.106) |  [13] 2:45.241 (12.289) |  [14] 2:57.364 (12.123)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.364  
2 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:57.384  
Split times:   [1] 12.642 (12.642) |  [2] 27.987 (15.345) |  [3] 41.854 (13.867) |  [4] 55.330 (13.476) |  [5] 1:08.471 (13.141) |  [6] 1:21.020 (12.549) |  [7] 1:33.551 (12.531) |  [8] 1:45.933 (12.382) |  [9] 1:57.316 (11.383) |  [10] 2:09.009 (11.693) |  [11] 2:20.911 (11.902) |  [12] 2:33.029 (12.118) |  [13] 2:45.358 (12.329) |  [14] 2:57.384 (12.026)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.384  
3 (6) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:58.042  
Split times:   [1] 12.379 (12.379) |  [2] 27.746 (15.367) |  [3] 41.617 (13.871) |  [4] 55.125 (13.508) |  [5] 1:08.239 (13.114) |  [6] 1:20.871 (12.632) |  [7] 1:33.378 (12.507) |  [8] 1:45.880 (12.502) |  [9] 1:57.674 (11.794) |  [10] 2:09.513 (11.839) |  [11] 2:21.414 (11.901) |  [12] 2:33.619 (12.205) |  [13] 2:45.736 (12.117) |  [14] 2:58.042 (12.306)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.042  
4 (4) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:00.373  
Split times:   [1] 12.780 (12.780) |  [2] 28.431 (15.651) |  [3] 42.266 (13.835) |  [4] 55.752 (13.486) |  [5] 1:08.906 (13.154) |  [6] 1:21.468 (12.562) |  [7] 1:34.023 (12.555) |  [8] 1:46.547 (12.524) |  [9] 1:58.020 (11.473) |  [10] 2:09.793 (11.773) |  [11] 2:21.738 (11.945) |  [12] 2:34.059 (12.321) |  [13] 2:46.824 (12.765) |  [14] 3:00.373 (13.549)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.373  
5 (1) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:01.911  
Split times:   [1] 12.690 (12.690) |  [2] 28.150 (15.460) |  [3] 41.992 (13.842) |  [4] 55.485 (13.493) |  [5] 1:08.632 (13.147) |  [6] 1:21.185 (12.553) |  [7] 1:33.750 (12.565) |  [8] 1:46.000 (12.250) |  [9] 1:57.919 (11.919) |  [10] 2:10.048 (12.129) |  [11] 2:22.521 (12.473) |  [12] 2:35.460 (12.939) |  [13] 2:48.653 (13.193) |  [14] 3:01.911 (13.259)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.911  
6 (3) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:01.964  
Split times:   [1] 12.844 (12.844) |  [2] 28.293 (15.449) |  [3] 42.148 (13.855) |  [4] 55.647 (13.499) |  [5] 1:08.776 (13.129) |  [6] 1:21.336 (12.560) |  [7] 1:33.895 (12.559) |  [8] 1:46.329 (12.434) |  [9] 1:58.272 (11.943) |  [10] 2:10.384 (12.112) |  [11] 2:22.717 (12.333) |  [12] 2:35.620 (12.903) |  [13] 2:48.877 (13.257) |  [14] 3:01.964 (13.087)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.964  
RACE: 82    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:57.061  
Split times:   [1] 14.835 (14.835) |  [2] 31.367 (16.532) |  [3] 45.162 (13.795) |  [4] 58.279 (13.117) |  [5] 1:11.308 (13.029) |  [6] 1:24.365 (13.057) |  [7] 1:36.875 (12.510) |  [8] 1:48.536 (11.661) |  [9] 2:00.440 (11.904) |  [10] 2:12.454 (12.014) |  [11] 2:23.868 (11.414) |  [12] 2:34.949 (11.081) |  [13] 2:45.706 (10.757) |  [14] 2:57.061 (11.356)  Official Finish Time: 2:57.061  
2 (1) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:59.040  
Split times:   [1] 14.564 (14.564) |  [2] 31.072 (16.508) |  [3] 44.870 (13.798) |  [4] 58.016 (13.146) |  [5] 1:11.095 (13.079) |  [6] 1:24.090 (12.995) |  [7] 1:36.602 (12.512) |  [8] 1:48.323 (11.721) |  [9] 2:00.195 (11.872) |  [10] 2:12.386 (12.191) |  [11] 2:23.778 (11.392) |  [12] 2:35.398 (11.620) |  [13] 2:47.171 (11.773) |  [14] 2:59.040 (11.869)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.040  
3 (3) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.526  
Split times:   [1] 15.039 (15.039) |  [2] 31.488 (16.449) |  [3] 45.289 (13.801) |  [4] 58.391 (13.102) |  [5] 1:11.428 (13.037) |  [6] 1:24.476 (13.048) |  [7] 1:37.130 (12.654) |  [8] 1:48.661 (11.531) |  [9] 2:00.565 (11.904) |  [10] 2:12.620 (12.055) |  [11] 2:24.060 (11.440) |  [12] 2:35.746 (11.686) |  [13] 2:47.561 (11.815) |  [14] 2:59.526 (11.966)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.526  
4 (6) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 3:02.675  
Split times:   [1] 15.217 (15.217) |  [2] 31.663 (16.446) |  [3] 45.405 (13.742) |  [4] 58.536 (13.131) |  [5] 1:11.532 (12.996) |  [6] 1:24.517 (12.985) |  [7] 1:37.061 (12.544) |  [8] 1:48.897 (11.836) |  [9] 2:00.961 (12.064) |  [10] 2:12.829 (11.868) |  [11] 2:24.929 (12.100) |  [12] 2:37.214 (12.285) |  [13] 2:49.764 (12.550) |  [14] 3:02.675 (12.912)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.675  
5 (5) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:02.998  
Split times:   [1] 14.694 (14.694) |  [2] 31.241 (16.547) |  [3] 45.017 (13.776) |  [4] 58.149 (13.132) |  [5] 1:11.199 (13.050) |  [6] 1:24.251 (13.052) |  [7] 1:36.744 (12.493) |  [8] 1:48.426 (11.682) |  [9] 2:00.333 (11.907) |  [10] 2:12.730 (12.397) |  [11] 2:25.125 (12.395) |  [12] 2:37.404 (12.279) |  [13] 2:49.961 (12.557) |  [14] 3:02.998 (13.037)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.998  
6 (4) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:11.586  
Split times:   [1] 15.198 (15.198) |  [2] 31.632 (16.434) |  [3] 45.562 (13.930) |  [4] 58.705 (13.143) |  [5] 1:11.720 (13.015) |  [6] 1:24.734 (13.014) |  [7] 1:37.356 (12.622) |  [8] 1:49.241 (11.885) |  [9] 2:01.343 (12.102) |  [10] 2:14.047 (12.704) |  [11] 2:27.959 (13.912) |  [12] 2:42.542 (14.583) |  [13] 2:57.346 (14.804) |  [14] 3:11.586 (14.241)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.586  
7 (7) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 3:15.989  
Split times:   [1] 15.469 (15.469) |  [2] 31.724 (16.255) |  [3] 45.614 (13.890) |  [4] 58.845 (13.231) |  [5] 1:11.862 (13.017) |  [6] 1:24.915 (13.053) |  [7] 1:37.734 (12.819) |  [8] 1:51.112 (13.378) |  [9] 2:04.937 (13.825) |  [10] 2:19.153 (14.216) |  [11] 2:33.266 (14.113) |  [12] 2:47.807 (14.541) |  [13] 3:01.856 (14.049) |  [14] 3:15.989 (14.134)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.989  
RACE: 83    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:00.950  
Split times:   [1] 12.648 (12.648) |  [2] 27.634 (14.986) |  [3] 41.296 (13.662) |  [4] 55.063 (13.767) |  [5] 1:08.238 (13.175) |  [6] 1:21.712 (13.474) |  [7] 1:34.934 (13.222) |  [8] 1:48.256 (13.322) |  [9] 2:01.359 (13.103) |  [10] 2:13.569 (12.210) |  [11] 2:25.250 (11.681) |  [12] 2:36.697 (11.447) |  [13] 2:48.335 (11.638) |  [14] 3:00.950 (12.615)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.950  
2 (4) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:01.682  
Split times:   [1] 12.904 (12.904) |  [2] 27.790 (14.886) |  [3] 41.434 (13.644) |  [4] 55.190 (13.756) |  [5] 1:08.349 (13.159) |  [6] 1:21.821 (13.472) |  [7] 1:35.042 (13.221) |  [8] 1:48.351 (13.309) |  [9] 2:01.512 (13.161) |  [10] 2:13.792 (12.280) |  [11] 2:25.494 (11.702) |  [12] 2:37.048 (11.554) |  [13] 2:49.116 (12.068) |  [14] 3:01.682 (12.566)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.682  
3 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:03.283  
Split times:   [1] 12.961 (12.961) |  [2] 27.850 (14.889) |  [3] 41.651 (13.801) |  [4] 55.470 (13.819) |  [5] 1:08.931 (13.461) |  [6] 1:22.136 (13.205) |  [7] 1:35.419 (13.283) |  [8] 1:48.819 (13.400) |  [9] 2:02.177 (13.358) |  [10] 2:14.375 (12.198) |  [11] 2:26.217 (11.842) |  [12] 2:37.751 (11.534) |  [13] 2:50.299 (12.548) |  [14] 3:03.283 (12.985)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.283  
4 (7) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:04.932  
Split times:   [1] 13.226 (13.226) |  [2] 27.953 (14.727) |  [3] 41.640 (13.687) |  [4] 55.295 (13.655) |  [5] 1:08.524 (13.229) |  [6] 1:21.921 (13.397) |  [7] 1:35.170 (13.249) |  [8] 1:48.474 (13.304) |  [9] 2:01.715 (13.241) |  [10] 2:14.259 (12.544) |  [11] 2:26.939 (12.680) |  [12] 2:39.273 (12.334) |  [13] 2:52.128 (12.855) |  [14] 3:04.932 (12.804)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.932  
5 (1) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:07.479  
Split times:   [1] 13.086 (13.086) |  [2] 28.048 (14.962) |  [3] 41.751 (13.703) |  [4] 55.389 (13.638) |  [5] 1:08.711 (13.322) |  [6] 1:22.022 (13.311) |  [7] 1:35.340 (13.318) |  [8] 1:48.602 (13.262) |  [9] 2:01.804 (13.202) |  [10] 2:14.353 (12.549) |  [11] 2:26.723 (12.370) |  [12] 2:39.561 (12.838) |  [13] 2:53.548 (13.987) |  [14] 3:07.479 (13.932)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.479  
6 (6) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:08.388  
Split times:   [1] 12.353 (12.353) |  [2] 27.338 (14.985) |  [3] 41.149 (13.811) |  [4] 54.846 (13.697) |  [5] 1:08.115 (13.269) |  [6] 1:21.602 (13.487) |  [7] 1:34.796 (13.194) |  [8] 1:48.137 (13.341) |  [9] 2:01.347 (13.210) |  [10] 2:14.266 (12.919) |  [11] 2:27.655 (13.389) |  [12] 2:41.360 (13.705) |  [13] 2:54.740 (13.380) |  [14] 3:08.388 (13.648)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.388  
7 (2) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:10.951  
Split times:   [1] 13.242 (13.242) |  [2] 27.899 (14.657) |  [3] 41.557 (13.658) |  [4] 55.219 (13.662) |  [5] 1:08.514 (13.295) |  [6] 1:22.045 (13.531) |  [7] 1:35.327 (13.282) |  [8] 1:48.770 (13.443) |  [9] 2:02.023 (13.253) |  [10] 2:14.698 (12.675) |  [11] 2:27.746 (13.048) |  [12] 2:41.152 (13.406) |  [13] 2:55.376 (14.224) |  [14] 3:10.951 (15.575)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.951  
RACE: 84    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.896  
Split times:   [1] 10.963 (10.963) |  [2] 26.262 (15.299) |  [3] 39.625 (13.363) |  [4] 52.025 (12.400) |  [5] 1:04.178 (12.153) |  [6] 1:16.036 (11.858) |  [7] 1:27.671 (11.635) |  [8] 1:39.637 (11.966) |  [9] 1:51.695 (12.058) |  [10] 2:03.778 (12.083) |  [11] 2:15.874 (12.096) |  [12] 2:28.405 (12.531) |  [13] 2:40.754 (12.349) |  [14] 2:53.896 (13.142)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.896  
2 (5) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:01.034  
Split times:   [1] 11.169 (11.169) |  [2] 26.456 (15.287) |  [3] 39.856 (13.400) |  [4] 52.210 (12.354) |  [5] 1:04.286 (12.076) |  [6] 1:16.203 (11.917) |  [7] 1:27.981 (11.778) |  [8] 1:39.833 (11.852) |  [9] 1:52.070 (12.237) |  [10] 2:04.811 (12.741) |  [11] 2:18.194 (13.383) |  [12] 2:32.068 (13.874) |  [13] 2:46.393 (14.325) |  [14] 3:01.034 (14.642)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.034  
3 (6) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:11.183  
Split times:   [1] 11.373 (11.373) |  [2] 26.720 (15.347) |  [3] 40.209 (13.489) |  [4] 52.541 (12.332) |  [5] 1:04.842 (12.301) |  [6] 1:17.269 (12.427) |  [7] 1:29.549 (12.280) |  [8] 1:42.691 (13.142) |  [9] 1:56.274 (13.583) |  [10] 2:10.228 (13.954) |  [11] 2:25.360 (15.132) |  [12] 2:40.104 (14.744) |  [13] 2:55.659 (15.555) |  [14] 3:11.183 (15.524)  Official Finish Time: 3:11.183  
4 (4) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:24.862   advanced
Split times:   [1] 11.057 (11.057) |  [2] 26.373 (15.316) |  [3] 39.753 (13.380) |  [4] 52.284 (12.531) |  [5] 1:04.513 (12.229) |  [6] 1:16.729 (12.216) |  [7] 1:28.523 (11.794) |  [8] 1:40.605 (12.082) |  [9] 2:04.583 (23.978) |  [10] 2:24.774 (20.191) |  [11] 2:40.512 (15.738) |  [12] 2:55.337 (14.825) |  [13] 3:09.691 (14.354) |  [14] 3:24.862 (15.171)  Official Finish Time: 3:24.862  
5 (3) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:29.785  
Split times:   [1] 11.609 (11.609) |  [2] 26.923 (15.314) |  [3] 40.395 (13.472) |  [4] 52.810 (12.415) |  [5] 1:05.080 (12.270) |  [6] 1:17.355 (12.275) |  [7] 1:42.590 (25.235) |  [8] 1:58.582 (15.992) |  [9] 2:13.473 (14.891) |  [10] 2:28.392 (14.919) |  [11] 2:43.707 (15.315) |  [12] 2:59.182 (15.475) |  [13] 3:13.980 (14.798) |  [14] 3:29.785 (15.805)  Official Finish Time: 3:29.785  
- (1) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 11.204 (11.204) |  [2] 26.621 (15.417) |  [3] 39.993 (13.372) |  [4] 52.365 (12.372) |  [5] 1:04.605 (12.240) |  [6] 1:16.809 (12.204) |  [7] 1:28.671 (11.862) |  [8] 1:40.748 (12.077) |  [9] 2:06.971 (26.223) |  [10] 2:31.766 (24.795) |  [11] 2:47.463 (15.697) |  [12] 3:02.426 (14.963) |  [13] 3:18.353 (15.927) |  [14] 3:33.847 (15.494)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 94    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:58.029  
Split times:   [1] 12.591 (12.591) |  [2] 28.901 (16.310) |  [3] 43.588 (14.687) |  [4] 57.229 (13.641) |  [5] 1:10.134 (12.905) |  [6] 1:21.840 (11.706) |  [7] 1:33.998 (12.158) |  [8] 1:46.507 (12.509) |  [9] 1:59.582 (13.075) |  [10] 2:12.562 (12.980) |  [11] 2:25.262 (12.700) |  [12] 2:36.557 (11.295) |  [13] 2:47.124 (10.567) |  [14] 2:58.029 (10.906)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.029  
2 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:58.491  
Split times:   [1] 12.467 (12.467) |  [2] 28.669 (16.202) |  [3] 43.340 (14.671) |  [4] 56.970 (13.630) |  [5] 1:10.252 (13.282) |  [6] 1:21.947 (11.695) |  [7] 1:34.058 (12.111) |  [8] 1:46.586 (12.528) |  [9] 1:59.652 (13.066) |  [10] 2:12.652 (13.000) |  [11] 2:25.344 (12.692) |  [12] 2:36.943 (11.599) |  [13] 2:47.621 (10.678) |  [14] 2:58.491 (10.870)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.491  
3 (3) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:59.198  
Split times:   [1] 13.137 (13.137) |  [2] 29.140 (16.003) |  [3] 43.824 (14.684) |  [4] 57.377 (13.553) |  [5] 1:10.324 (12.947) |  [6] 1:21.636 (11.312) |  [7] 1:33.859 (12.223) |  [8] 1:46.400 (12.541) |  [9] 1:59.437 (13.037) |  [10] 2:12.421 (12.984) |  [11] 2:25.127 (12.706) |  [12] 2:36.868 (11.741) |  [13] 2:48.054 (11.186) |  [14] 2:59.198 (11.145)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.198  
4 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 2:59.199  
Split times:   [1] 12.861 (12.861) |  [2] 29.024 (16.163) |  [3] 43.675 (14.651) |  [4] 57.312 (13.637) |  [5] 1:10.283 (12.971) |  [6] 1:22.132 (11.849) |  [7] 1:34.196 (12.064) |  [8] 1:46.690 (12.494) |  [9] 1:59.797 (13.107) |  [10] 2:12.794 (12.997) |  [11] 2:25.492 (12.698) |  [12] 2:37.062 (11.570) |  [13] 2:48.239 (11.177) |  [14] 2:59.199 (10.961)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.199  
5 (5) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:00.690  
Split times:   [1] 12.701 (12.701) |  [2] 28.794 (16.093) |  [3] 43.459 (14.665) |  [4] 57.109 (13.650) |  [5] 1:10.369 (13.260) |  [6] 1:22.238 (11.869) |  [7] 1:34.293 (12.055) |  [8] 1:46.766 (12.473) |  [9] 1:59.873 (13.107) |  [10] 2:12.909 (13.036) |  [11] 2:25.599 (12.690) |  [12] 2:37.524 (11.925) |  [13] 2:49.127 (11.603) |  [14] 3:00.690 (11.564)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.690  
6 (6) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:00.833  
Split times:   [1] 12.367 (12.367) |  [2] 28.584 (16.217) |  [3] 43.227 (14.643) |  [4] 56.879 (13.652) |  [5] 1:10.215 (13.336) |  [6] 1:22.354 (12.139) |  [7] 1:34.427 (12.073) |  [8] 1:46.944 (12.517) |  [9] 2:00.052 (13.108) |  [10] 2:13.051 (12.999) |  [11] 2:25.815 (12.764) |  [12] 2:37.753 (11.938) |  [13] 2:49.350 (11.597) |  [14] 3:00.833 (11.483)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.833  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:46.711  
Split times:   [1] 10.947 (10.947) |  [2] 24.066 (13.119) |  [3] 35.916 (11.850) |  [4] 47.531 (11.615) |  [5] 59.743 (12.212) |  [6] 1:12.190 (12.447) |  [7] 1:24.395 (12.205) |  [8] 1:35.743 (11.348) |  [9] 1:46.983 (11.240) |  [10] 1:58.504 (11.521) |  [11] 2:10.392 (11.888) |  [12] 2:22.590 (12.198) |  [13] 2:34.683 (12.093) |  [14] 2:46.711 (12.029)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.711  
2 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:47.250  
Split times:   [1] 11.092 (11.092) |  [2] 24.128 (13.036) |  [3] 36.284 (12.156) |  [4] 47.942 (11.658) |  [5] 1:00.070 (12.128) |  [6] 1:12.359 (12.289) |  [7] 1:24.631 (12.272) |  [8] 1:36.704 (12.073) |  [9] 1:48.656 (11.952) |  [10] 2:00.176 (11.520) |  [11] 2:11.584 (11.408) |  [12] 2:23.222 (11.638) |  [13] 2:35.160 (11.938) |  [14] 2:47.250 (12.090)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.250  
3 (5) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:47.305  
Split times:   [1] 11.186 (11.186) |  [2] 24.223 (13.037) |  [3] 36.387 (12.164) |  [4] 48.061 (11.674) |  [5] 1:00.192 (12.131) |  [6] 1:12.584 (12.392) |  [7] 1:24.807 (12.223) |  [8] 1:36.826 (12.019) |  [9] 1:48.775 (11.949) |  [10] 2:00.309 (11.534) |  [11] 2:11.687 (11.378) |  [12] 2:23.333 (11.646) |  [13] 2:35.259 (11.926) |  [14] 2:47.305 (12.046)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.305  
4 (3) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 2:51.343  
Split times:   [1] 11.321 (11.321) |  [2] 24.348 (13.027) |  [3] 36.471 (12.123) |  [4] 48.206 (11.735) |  [5] 1:00.287 (12.081) |  [6] 1:12.717 (12.430) |  [7] 1:25.173 (12.456) |  [8] 1:37.249 (12.076) |  [9] 1:49.373 (12.124) |  [10] 2:00.835 (11.462) |  [11] 2:12.683 (11.848) |  [12] 2:25.071 (12.388) |  [13] 2:38.415 (13.344) |  [14] 2:51.343 (12.929)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.343  
5 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:52.064  
Split times:   [1] 11.365 (11.365) |  [2] 24.193 (12.828) |  [3] 35.531 (11.338) |  [4] 47.440 (11.909) |  [5] 59.603 (12.163) |  [6] 1:12.075 (12.472) |  [7] 1:24.347 (12.272) |  [8] 1:35.979 (11.632) |  [9] 1:47.569 (11.590) |  [10] 1:59.389 (11.820) |  [11] 2:11.705 (12.316) |  [12] 2:24.741 (13.036) |  [13] 2:38.328 (13.587) |  [14] 2:52.064 (13.737)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.064  
6 (7) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:00.272  
Split times:   [1] 10.760 (10.760) |  [2] 23.947 (13.187) |  [3] 36.148 (12.201) |  [4] 47.776 (11.628) |  [5] 59.980 (12.204) |  [6] 1:12.398 (12.418) |  [7] 1:25.076 (12.678) |  [8] 1:37.178 (12.102) |  [9] 1:49.333 (12.155) |  [10] 2:01.934 (12.601) |  [11] 2:15.370 (13.436) |  [12] 2:29.784 (14.414) |  [13] 2:45.244 (15.460) |  [14] 3:00.272 (15.029)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.272  
7 (6) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:08.954  
Split times:   [1] 11.521 (11.521) |  [2] 24.615 (13.094) |  [3] 36.625 (12.010) |  [4] 48.607 (11.982) |  [5] 1:00.631 (12.024) |  [6] 1:13.083 (12.452) |  [7] 1:26.236 (13.153) |  [8] 1:39.830 (13.594) |  [9] 1:53.802 (13.972) |  [10] 2:08.162 (14.360) |  [11] 2:23.885 (15.723) |  [12] 2:39.084 (15.199) |  [13] 2:54.019 (14.935) |  [14] 3:08.954 (14.935)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.954  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 103    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 2:51.497  
Split times:   [1] 11.470 (11.470) |  [2] 27.799 (16.329) |  [3] 42.601 (14.802) |  [4] 56.058 (13.457) |  [5] 1:08.351 (12.293) |  [6] 1:20.297 (11.946) |  [7] 1:32.280 (11.983) |  [8] 1:44.150 (11.870) |  [9] 1:55.857 (11.707) |  [10] 2:07.626 (11.769) |  [11] 2:18.801 (11.175) |  [12] 2:29.592 (10.791) |  [13] 2:40.487 (10.895) |  [14] 2:51.497 (11.010)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.497  
2 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:52.528  
Split times:   [1] 11.489 (11.489) |  [2] 27.939 (16.450) |  [3] 42.695 (14.756) |  [4] 56.157 (13.462) |  [5] 1:08.461 (12.304) |  [6] 1:20.364 (11.903) |  [7] 1:32.353 (11.989) |  [8] 1:44.231 (11.878) |  [9] 1:55.926 (11.695) |  [10] 2:07.718 (11.792) |  [11] 2:19.226 (11.508) |  [12] 2:29.968 (10.742) |  [13] 2:41.056 (11.088) |  [14] 2:52.528 (11.472)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.528  
3 (2) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:53.347  
Split times:   [1] 11.667 (11.667) |  [2] 28.087 (16.420) |  [3] 42.815 (14.728) |  [4] 56.316 (13.501) |  [5] 1:08.594 (12.278) |  [6] 1:20.480 (11.886) |  [7] 1:32.475 (11.995) |  [8] 1:44.311 (11.836) |  [9] 1:56.050 (11.739) |  [10] 2:07.820 (11.770) |  [11] 2:19.540 (11.720) |  [12] 2:30.909 (11.369) |  [13] 2:42.078 (11.169) |  [14] 2:53.347 (11.269)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.347  
4 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:53.923  
Split times:   [1] 11.369 (11.369) |  [2] 27.711 (16.342) |  [3] 42.438 (14.727) |  [4] 55.931 (13.493) |  [5] 1:08.240 (12.309) |  [6] 1:20.177 (11.937) |  [7] 1:32.164 (11.987) |  [8] 1:44.041 (11.877) |  [9] 1:55.745 (11.704) |  [10] 2:07.517 (11.772) |  [11] 2:19.225 (11.708) |  [12] 2:30.659 (11.434) |  [13] 2:42.093 (11.434) |  [14] 2:53.923 (11.830)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.923  
5 (3) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:53.996  
Split times:   [1] 11.734 (11.734) |  [2] 28.231 (16.497) |  [3] 42.944 (14.713) |  [4] 56.405 (13.461) |  [5] 1:08.703 (12.298) |  [6] 1:20.565 (11.862) |  [7] 1:32.620 (12.055) |  [8] 1:44.457 (11.837) |  [9] 1:56.198 (11.741) |  [10] 2:07.921 (11.723) |  [11] 2:19.697 (11.776) |  [12] 2:31.039 (11.342) |  [13] 2:42.494 (11.455) |  [14] 2:53.996 (11.502)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.996  
6 (6) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:54.098  
Split times:   [1] 11.787 (11.787) |  [2] 28.434 (16.647) |  [3] 43.079 (14.645) |  [4] 56.526 (13.447) |  [5] 1:08.823 (12.297) |  [6] 1:20.704 (11.881) |  [7] 1:32.729 (12.025) |  [8] 1:44.571 (11.842) |  [9] 1:56.361 (11.790) |  [10] 2:08.046 (11.685) |  [11] 2:19.852 (11.806) |  [12] 2:31.350 (11.498) |  [13] 2:42.761 (11.411) |  [14] 2:54.098 (11.337)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.098  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.688
Split times:   [1] 8.114 (8.114) |  [2] 18.761 (10.647) |  [3] 29.188 (10.427) |  [4] 40.541 (11.353) |  [5] 52.688 (12.147)  Official Finish Time: 52.688
2 (2) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 53.964
Split times:   [1] 8.709 (8.709) |  [2] 20.081 (11.372) |  [3] 31.006 (10.925) |  [4] 42.155 (11.149) |  [5] 53.964 (11.809)  Official Finish Time: 53.964
3 (3) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.018
Split times:   [1] 8.773 (8.773) |  [2] 20.366 (11.593) |  [3] 31.293 (10.927) |  [4] 42.368 (11.075) |  [5] 54.018 (11.650)  Official Finish Time: 54.018
4 (1) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.283
Split times:   [1] 8.894 (8.894) |  [2] 20.306 (11.412) |  [3] 31.441 (11.135) |  [4] 42.553 (11.112) |  [5] 54.283 (11.730)  Official Finish Time: 54.283
5 (5) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 57.309
Split times:   [1] 9.258 (9.258) |  [2] 21.246 (11.988) |  [3] 32.738 (11.492) |  [4] 44.737 (11.999) |  [5] 57.309 (12.572)  Official Finish Time: 57.309
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 52.208
Split times:   [1] 8.061 (8.061) |  [2] 18.736 (10.675) |  [3] 29.453 (10.717) |  [4] 40.651 (11.198) |  [5] 52.208 (11.558)  Official Finish Time: 52.208
2 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 52.555
Split times:   [1] 8.131 (8.131) |  [2] 19.077 (10.946) |  [3] 29.796 (10.719) |  [4] 40.813 (11.017) |  [5] 52.555 (11.743)  Official Finish Time: 52.555
3 (5) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 57.018
Split times:   [1] 8.825 (8.825) |  [2] 21.010 (12.185) |  [3] 32.946 (11.936) |  [4] 44.916 (11.970) |  [5] 57.018 (12.103)  Official Finish Time: 57.018
4 (3) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 57.411
Split times:   [1] 9.176 (9.176) |  [2] 21.260 (12.084) |  [3] 33.149 (11.889) |  [4] 45.124 (11.975) |  [5] 57.411 (12.287)  Official Finish Time: 57.411
5 (4) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.931 (8.931) |  [2] 36.801 (27.870) |  [3] 52.368 (15.567) |  [4] 1:05.648 (13.280) |  [5] 1:19.149 (13.501)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.177
Split times:   [1] 8.037 (8.037) |  [2] 18.598 (10.561) |  [3] 28.679 (10.081) |  [4] 39.274 (10.595) |  [5] 50.177 (10.904)  Official Finish Time: 50.177
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.192
Split times:   [1] 8.351 (8.351) |  [2] 19.235 (10.884) |  [3] 29.883 (10.648) |  [4] 40.794 (10.911) |  [5] 52.192 (11.398)  Official Finish Time: 52.192
3 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 54.766
Split times:   [1] 9.064 (9.064) |  [2] 20.526 (11.462) |  [3] 31.689 (11.163) |  [4] 43.136 (11.447) |  [5] 54.766 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 54.766
4 (5) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 54.940
Split times:   [1] 9.282 (9.282) |  [2] 20.796 (11.514) |  [3] 31.905 (11.109) |  [4] 43.216 (11.311) |  [5] 54.940 (11.725)  Official Finish Time: 54.940
5 (1) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 56.690
Split times:   [1] 8.964 (8.964) |  [2] 20.866 (11.902) |  [3] 32.676 (11.810) |  [4] 44.623 (11.947) |  [5] 56.690 (12.068)  Official Finish Time: 56.690
RACE: 117    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 51.545
Split times:   [1] 8.161 (8.161) |  [2] 19.413 (11.252) |  [3] 30.099 (10.686) |  [4] 40.729 (10.630) |  [5] 51.545 (10.816)  Official Finish Time: 51.545
2 (2) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.250
Split times:   [1] 8.706 (8.706) |  [2] 19.770 (11.064) |  [3] 30.501 (10.731) |  [4] 41.299 (10.798) |  [5] 52.250 (10.951)  Official Finish Time: 52.250
3 (3) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.822
Split times:   [1] 8.469 (8.469) |  [2] 19.695 (11.226) |  [3] 30.423 (10.728) |  [4] 41.257 (10.834) |  [5] 52.822 (11.565)  Official Finish Time: 52.822
4 (4) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 53.406
Split times:   [1] 8.845 (8.845) |  [2] 20.148 (11.303) |  [3] 30.950 (10.802) |  [4] 41.994 (11.044) |  [5] 53.406 (11.412)  Official Finish Time: 53.406
5 (5) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 54.188
Split times:   [1] 8.763 (8.763) |  [2] 20.156 (11.393) |  [3] 31.208 (11.052) |  [4] 42.461 (11.253) |  [5] 54.188 (11.727)  Official Finish Time: 54.188
RACE: 118    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 53.708
Split times:   [1] 8.603 (8.603) |  [2] 19.729 (11.126) |  [3] 31.145 (11.416) |  [4] 42.372 (11.227) |  [5] 53.708 (11.336)  Official Finish Time: 53.708
2 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 54.408
Split times:   [1] 9.193 (9.193) |  [2] 20.728 (11.535) |  [3] 31.786 (11.058) |  [4] 42.829 (11.043) |  [5] 54.408 (11.580)  Official Finish Time: 54.408
3 (2) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 55.498
Split times:   [1] 8.858 (8.858) |  [2] 20.678 (11.820) |  [3] 31.973 (11.295) |  [4] 43.474 (11.501) |  [5] 55.498 (12.025)  Official Finish Time: 55.498
4 (3) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 55.664
Split times:   [1] 8.414 (8.414) |  [2] 19.697 (11.283) |  [3] 31.027 (11.330) |  [4] 42.378 (11.351) |  [5] 55.664 (13.287)  Official Finish Time: 55.664
5 (1) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 1:03.776  
Split times:   [1] 10.341 (10.341) |  [2] 23.727 (13.386) |  [3] 36.695 (12.968) |  [4] 50.058 (13.363) |  [5] 1:03.776 (13.719)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.776  
- (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 8.871 (8.871) |  [2] 19.768 (10.897) |  [3] 30.882 (11.114) |  [4] 41.947 (11.065) |  [5] 53.203 (11.257)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.581
Split times:   [1] 8.168 (8.168) |  [2] 18.655 (10.487) |  [3] 28.989 (10.334) |  [4] 39.746 (10.757) |  [5] 50.581 (10.835)  Official Finish Time: 50.581
2 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.715
Split times:   [1] 8.029 (8.029) |  [2] 19.005 (10.976) |  [3] 29.592 (10.587) |  [4] 40.155 (10.563) |  [5] 50.715 (10.560)  Official Finish Time: 50.715
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 51.164
Split times:   [1] 8.538 (8.538) |  [2] 19.357 (10.819) |  [3] 29.833 (10.476) |  [4] 40.424 (10.591) |  [5] 51.164 (10.741)  Official Finish Time: 51.164
4 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 51.307
Split times:   [1] 8.604 (8.604) |  [2] 19.516 (10.912) |  [3] 29.977 (10.461) |  [4] 40.599 (10.622) |  [5] 51.307 (10.708)  Official Finish Time: 51.307
5 (5) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 51.386
Split times:   [1] 8.814 (8.814) |  [2] 19.656 (10.842) |  [3] 30.128 (10.472) |  [4] 40.713 (10.585) |  [5] 51.386 (10.673)  Official Finish Time: 51.386
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.625
Split times:   [1] 7.940 (7.940) |  [2] 18.613 (10.673) |  [3] 29.175 (10.562) |  [4] 40.279 (11.104) |  [5] 51.625 (11.347)  Official Finish Time: 51.625
2 (1) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 52.343
Split times:   [1] 8.393 (8.393) |  [2] 19.375 (10.982) |  [3] 30.103 (10.728) |  [4] 41.064 (10.961) |  [5] 52.343 (11.280)  Official Finish Time: 52.343
3 (4) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 54.295
Split times:   [1] 8.816 (8.816) |  [2] 20.120 (11.304) |  [3] 31.133 (11.013) |  [4] 42.435 (11.302) |  [5] 54.295 (11.861)  Official Finish Time: 54.295
4 (3) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 58.923
Split times:   [1] 8.166 (8.166) |  [2] 19.244 (11.078) |  [3] 31.014 (11.770) |  [4] 43.570 (12.556) |  [5] 58.923 (15.354)  Official Finish Time: 58.923
5 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.560 (8.560) |  [2] 19.761 (11.201) |  [3] 30.741 (10.980) |  [4] 1:07.041 (36.300) |  [5] 20:03:30.821  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 140    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 50.352
Split times:   [1] 7.933 (7.933) |  [2] 18.830 (10.897) |  [3] 29.300 (10.470) |  [4] 39.810 (10.510) |  [5] 50.352 (10.543)  Official Finish Time: 50.352
2 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.462
Split times:   [1] 8.073 (8.073) |  [2] 18.914 (10.841) |  [3] 29.427 (10.513) |  [4] 39.926 (10.499) |  [5] 50.462 (10.537)  Official Finish Time: 50.462
3 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 50.561
Split times:   [1] 8.409 (8.409) |  [2] 18.954 (10.545) |  [3] 29.404 (10.450) |  [4] 40.029 (10.625) |  [5] 50.561 (10.532)  Official Finish Time: 50.561
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 50.952
Split times:   [1] 8.508 (8.508) |  [2] 19.229 (10.721) |  [3] 29.760 (10.531) |  [4] 40.295 (10.535) |  [5] 50.952 (10.657)  Official Finish Time: 50.952
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 162    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:57.005  
Split times:   [1] 18.481 (18.481) |  [2] 31.977 (13.496) |  [3] 45.700 (13.723) |  [4] 58.971 (13.271) |  [5] 1:11.207 (12.236) |  [6] 1:22.194 (10.987) |  [7] 1:33.392 (11.198) |  [8] 1:45.030 (11.638) |  [9] 1:57.005 (11.976)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.005  
2 (3) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:57.209  
Split times:   [1] 18.535 (18.535) |  [2] 32.252 (13.717) |  [3] 46.036 (13.784) |  [4] 59.430 (13.394) |  [5] 1:11.738 (12.308) |  [6] 1:23.097 (11.359) |  [7] 1:34.838 (11.741) |  [8] 1:46.291 (11.453) |  [9] 1:57.209 (10.918)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.209  
3 (5) 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:57.927  
Split times:   [1] 18.270 (18.270) |  [2] 32.099 (13.829) |  [3] 45.823 (13.724) |  [4] 59.117 (13.294) |  [5] 1:11.636 (12.519) |  [6] 1:23.103 (11.467) |  [7] 1:34.478 (11.375) |  [8] 1:46.068 (11.590) |  [9] 1:57.927 (11.859)  Official Finish Time: 1:57.927  
4 (2) 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 1:59.950  
Split times:   [1] 18.368 (18.368) |  [2] 32.187 (13.819) |  [3] 45.932 (13.745) |  [4] 59.261 (13.329) |  [5] 1:11.441 (12.180) |  [6] 1:22.978 (11.537) |  [7] 1:34.968 (11.990) |  [8] 1:47.512 (12.544) |  [9] 1:59.950 (12.438)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.950  
5 (1) 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:02.015  
Split times:   [1] 18.981 (18.981) |  [2] 32.345 (13.364) |  [3] 46.241 (13.896) |  [4] 59.544 (13.303) |  [5] 1:11.980 (12.436) |  [6] 1:23.956 (11.976) |  [7] 1:36.196 (12.240) |  [8] 1:48.777 (12.581) |  [9] 2:02.015 (13.238)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.015  
RACE: 163    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:52.971  
Split times:   [1] 16.912 (16.912) |  [2] 29.128 (12.216) |  [3] 40.980 (11.852) |  [4] 52.935 (11.955) |  [5] 1:04.731 (11.796) |  [6] 1:16.234 (11.503) |  [7] 1:28.074 (11.840) |  [8] 1:40.361 (12.287) |  [9] 1:52.971 (12.611)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.971  
2 (6) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:53.588  
Split times:   [1] 16.761 (16.761) |  [2] 29.050 (12.289) |  [3] 40.886 (11.836) |  [4] 52.877 (11.991) |  [5] 1:04.896 (12.019) |  [6] 1:16.496 (11.600) |  [7] 1:28.420 (11.924) |  [8] 1:40.984 (12.564) |  [9] 1:53.588 (12.605)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.588  
3 (1) 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:54.826  
Split times:   [1] 17.198 (17.198) |  [2] 29.317 (12.119) |  [3] 41.095 (11.778) |  [4] 53.034 (11.939) |  [5] 1:05.022 (11.988) |  [6] 1:16.933 (11.911) |  [7] 1:29.119 (12.186) |  [8] 1:42.043 (12.924) |  [9] 1:54.826 (12.783)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.826  
4 (4) 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:55.256  
Split times:   [1] 17.077 (17.077) |  [2] 29.440 (12.363) |  [3] 41.231 (11.791) |  [4] 53.201 (11.970) |  [5] 1:05.175 (11.974) |  [6] 1:17.007 (11.832) |  [7] 1:29.295 (12.288) |  [8] 1:42.206 (12.911) |  [9] 1:55.256 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.256  
5 (5) 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 2:11.698  
Split times:   [1] 17.725 (17.725) |  [2] 30.416 (12.691) |  [3] 43.385 (12.969) |  [4] 57.221 (13.836) |  [5] 1:11.556 (14.335) |  [6] 1:26.954 (15.398) |  [7] 1:41.670 (14.716) |  [8] 1:55.361 (13.691) |  [9] 2:11.698 (16.338)  Official Finish Time: 2:11.698  
6 (2) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:18.271  
Split times:   [1] 17.642 (17.642) |  [2] 29.547 (11.905) |  [3] 41.347 (11.800) |  [4] 53.007 (11.660) |  [5] 1:04.466 (11.459) |  [6] 1:15.389 (10.923) |  [7] 1:26.910 (11.521) |  [8] 1:53.004 (26.094) |  [9] 2:18.271 (25.268)  Official Finish Time: 2:18.271  
RACE: 164    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:50.596  
Split times:   [1] 17.129 (17.129) |  [2] 29.325 (12.196) |  [3] 41.175 (11.850) |  [4] 53.073 (11.898) |  [5] 1:04.973 (11.900) |  [6] 1:16.989 (12.016) |  [7] 1:28.524 (11.535) |  [8] 1:39.458 (10.934) |  [9] 1:50.707 (11.249)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.596  
2 (4) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.063  
Split times:   [1] 17.160 (17.160) |  [2] 29.236 (12.076) |  [3] 41.087 (11.851) |  [4] 52.989 (11.902) |  [5] 1:04.857 (11.868) |  [6] 1:16.845 (11.988) |  [7] 1:28.462 (11.617) |  [8] 1:40.231 (11.769) |  [9] 1:52.063 (11.833)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.063  
3 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.417  
Split times:   [1] 17.195 (17.195) |  [2] 29.550 (12.355) |  [3] 41.383 (11.833) |  [4] 53.286 (11.903) |  [5] 1:05.286 (12.000) |  [6] 1:17.290 (12.004) |  [7] 1:29.093 (11.803) |  [8] 1:41.139 (12.046) |  [9] 1:53.417 (12.278)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.417  
4 (5) 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.370  
Split times:   [1] 17.319 (17.319) |  [2] 29.679 (12.360) |  [3] 41.579 (11.900) |  [4] 53.448 (11.869) |  [5] 1:05.591 (12.143) |  [6] 1:17.990 (12.399) |  [7] 1:30.907 (12.917) |  [8] 1:44.778 (13.871) |  [9] 1:59.370 (14.593)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.370  
5 (2) 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 17.089 (17.089) |  [2] 29.176 (12.087) |  [3] 41.024 (11.848) |  [4] 52.893 (11.869) |  [5] 1:04.865 (11.972) |  [6] 1:16.887 (12.022) |  [7] 1:50.228 (33.341) |  [8] 2:10.366 (20.138) |  [9] 11:06:57.180  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 165    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:55.903  
Split times:   [1] 18.458 (18.458) |  [2] 31.867 (13.409) |  [3] 44.596 (12.729) |  [4] 57.000 (12.404) |  [5] 1:09.253 (12.253) |  [6] 1:20.974 (11.721) |  [7] 1:32.431 (11.457) |  [8] 1:44.263 (11.832) |  [9] 1:55.903 (11.641)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.903  
2 (3) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:56.004  
Split times:   [1] 18.579 (18.579) |  [2] 31.979 (13.400) |  [3] 44.706 (12.727) |  [4] 57.091 (12.385) |  [5] 1:09.341 (12.250) |  [6] 1:21.060 (11.719) |  [7] 1:32.517 (11.457) |  [8] 1:44.340 (11.823) |  [9] 1:56.004 (11.664)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.004  
3 (5) 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:56.114  
Split times:   [1] 18.673 (18.673) |  [2] 32.094 (13.421) |  [3] 44.842 (12.748) |  [4] 57.216 (12.374) |  [5] 1:09.437 (12.221) |  [6] 1:21.169 (11.732) |  [7] 1:32.644 (11.475) |  [8] 1:44.451 (11.807) |  [9] 1:56.114 (11.663)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.114  
4 (4) 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 1:56.694  
Split times:   [1] 18.854 (18.854) |  [2] 32.177 (13.323) |  [3] 44.987 (12.810) |  [4] 57.334 (12.347) |  [5] 1:09.612 (12.278) |  [6] 1:21.492 (11.880) |  [7] 1:33.169 (11.677) |  [8] 1:45.185 (12.016) |  [9] 1:56.694 (11.509)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.694  
5 (2) 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:59.437  
Split times:   [1] 19.042 (19.042) |  [2] 32.337 (13.295) |  [3] 45.138 (12.801) |  [4] 57.483 (12.345) |  [5] 1:09.789 (12.306) |  [6] 1:22.017 (12.228) |  [7] 1:34.014 (11.997) |  [8] 1:46.627 (12.613) |  [9] 1:59.535 (12.908)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.437  
RACE: 166    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.663  
Split times:   [1] 18.732 (18.732) |  [2] 31.780 (13.048) |  [3] 44.013 (12.233) |  [4] 56.131 (12.118) |  [5] 1:07.778 (11.647) |  [6] 1:18.877 (11.099) |  [7] 1:29.909 (11.032) |  [8] 1:41.216 (11.307) |  [9] 1:52.663 (11.447)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.663  
2 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.985  
Split times:   [1] 18.901 (18.901) |  [2] 32.134 (13.233) |  [3] 44.284 (12.150) |  [4] 56.547 (12.263) |  [5] 1:08.054 (11.507) |  [6] 1:19.174 (11.120) |  [7] 1:30.467 (11.293) |  [8] 1:42.234 (11.767) |  [9] 1:53.985 (11.751)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.985  
3 (1) 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:54.272  
Split times:   [1] 19.030 (19.030) |  [2] 31.967 (12.937) |  [3] 44.149 (12.182) |  [4] 56.274 (12.125) |  [5] 1:07.986 (11.712) |  [6] 1:19.156 (11.170) |  [7] 1:30.647 (11.491) |  [8] 1:42.372 (11.725) |  [9] 1:54.272 (11.900)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.272  
4 (5) 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 1:54.807  
Split times:   [1] 18.894 (18.894) |  [2] 32.264 (13.370) |  [3] 44.286 (12.022) |  [4] 56.417 (12.131) |  [5] 1:08.174 (11.757) |  [6] 1:19.420 (11.246) |  [7] 1:30.937 (11.517) |  [8] 1:42.830 (11.893) |  [9] 1:54.807 (11.977)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.807  
5 (2) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 2:01.596  
Split times:   [1] 19.087 (19.087) |  [2] 32.420 (13.333) |  [3] 44.462 (12.042) |  [4] 56.669 (12.207) |  [5] 1:08.673 (12.004) |  [6] 1:20.981 (12.308) |  [7] 1:33.899 (12.918) |  [8] 1:47.628 (13.729) |  [9] 2:01.596 (13.968)  Official Finish Time: 2:01.596  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.212  
Split times:   [1] 16.047 (16.047) |  [2] 28.485 (12.438) |  [3] 40.190 (11.705) |  [4] 51.430 (11.240) |  [5] 1:02.640 (11.210) |  [6] 1:13.878 (11.238) |  [7] 1:25.058 (11.180) |  [8] 1:36.518 (11.460) |  [9] 1:48.212 (11.694)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.212  
2 (5) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.814  
Split times:   [1] 16.198 (16.198) |  [2] 28.698 (12.500) |  [3] 40.412 (11.714) |  [4] 51.645 (11.233) |  [5] 1:02.967 (11.322) |  [6] 1:14.123 (11.156) |  [7] 1:25.301 (11.178) |  [8] 1:37.144 (11.843) |  [9] 1:49.814 (12.670)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.814  
3 (3) 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.563  
Split times:   [1] 16.271 (16.271) |  [2] 28.780 (12.509) |  [3] 40.523 (11.743) |  [4] 51.771 (11.248) |  [5] 1:03.120 (11.349) |  [6] 1:14.667 (11.547) |  [7] 1:26.648 (11.981) |  [8] 1:39.187 (12.539) |  [9] 1:52.563 (13.376)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.563  
4 (2) 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.461  
Split times:   [1] 16.268 (16.268) |  [2] 28.875 (12.607) |  [3] 40.548 (11.673) |  [4] 52.113 (11.565) |  [5] 1:03.450 (11.337) |  [6] 1:15.191 (11.741) |  [7] 1:27.618 (12.427) |  [8] 1:40.662 (13.044) |  [9] 1:54.461 (13.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.461  
5 (4) 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 16.139 (16.139) |  [2] 28.627 (12.488) |  [3] 40.308 (11.681) |  [4] 51.585 (11.277) |  [5] 1:20.730 (29.145) |  [6] 1:42.008 (21.278) |  [7] 1:58.530 (16.522) |  [8] 2:17.287 (18.757) |  [9] 12:13:10.996  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 181    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.366  
Split times:   [1] 18.220 (18.220) |  [2] 31.022 (12.802) |  [3] 43.382 (12.360) |  [4] 55.557 (12.175) |  [5] 1:07.326 (11.769) |  [6] 1:18.109 (10.783) |  [7] 1:29.559 (11.450) |  [8] 1:40.172 (10.613) |  [9] 1:51.366 (11.194)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.366  
2 (3) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:54.404  
Split times:   [1] 18.333 (18.333) |  [2] 31.105 (12.772) |  [3] 43.478 (12.373) |  [4] 55.678 (12.200) |  [5] 1:07.445 (11.767) |  [6] 1:18.608 (11.163) |  [7] 1:30.293 (11.685) |  [8] 1:41.941 (11.648) |  [9] 1:54.404 (12.464)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.404  
3 (2) 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:59.337  
Split times:   [1] 17.889 (17.889) |  [2] 30.764 (12.875) |  [3] 43.138 (12.374) |  [4] 55.323 (12.185) |  [5] 1:07.124 (11.801) |  [6] 1:18.596 (11.472) |  [7] 1:30.796 (12.200) |  [8] 1:44.188 (13.392) |  [9] 1:59.337 (15.150)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.337  
4 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:32.695   advanced
Split times:   [1] 18.450 (18.450) |  [2] 31.296 (12.846) |  [3] 43.609 (12.313) |  [4] 55.922 (12.313) |  [5] 1:07.673 (11.751) |  [6] 1:18.834 (11.161) |  [7] 1:30.076 (11.242) |  [8] 2:15.959 (45.883) |  [9] 2:32.695 (16.736)  Official Finish Time: 2:32.695  
- (4) 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 18.060 (18.060) |  [2] 30.844 (12.784) |  [3] 43.243 (12.399) |  [4] 55.419 (12.176) |  [5] 1:07.201 (11.782) |  [6] 1:18.331 (11.130) |  [7] 1:29.785 (11.454) |  [8] 2:10.592 (40.807) |  [9] 2:33.878 (23.286)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.657  
Split times:   [1] 16.321 (16.321) |  [2] 29.956 (13.635) |  [3] 42.603 (12.647) |  [4] 54.430 (11.827) |  [5] 1:05.773 (11.343) |  [6] 1:16.615 (10.842) |  [7] 1:26.878 (10.263) |  [8] 1:37.645 (10.767) |  [9] 1:48.657 (11.012)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.657  
2 (1) 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:48.817  
Split times:   [1] 16.192 (16.192) |  [2] 29.800 (13.608) |  [3] 42.463 (12.663) |  [4] 54.322 (11.859) |  [5] 1:05.665 (11.343) |  [6] 1:16.592 (10.927) |  [7] 1:27.320 (10.728) |  [8] 1:38.018 (10.698) |  [9] 1:48.817 (10.799)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.817  
3 (2) 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:49.476  
Split times:   [1] 16.420 (16.420) |  [2] 30.120 (13.700) |  [3] 42.715 (12.595) |  [4] 54.520 (11.805) |  [5] 1:05.866 (11.346) |  [6] 1:16.720 (10.854) |  [7] 1:27.394 (10.674) |  [8] 1:38.134 (10.740) |  [9] 1:49.476 (11.342)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.476  
4 (4) 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:51.856  
Split times:   [1] 16.540 (16.540) |  [2] 30.238 (13.698) |  [3] 42.829 (12.591) |  [4] 54.638 (11.809) |  [5] 1:06.051 (11.413) |  [6] 1:17.021 (10.970) |  [7] 1:28.199 (11.178) |  [8] 1:39.869 (11.670) |  [9] 1:51.856 (11.987)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.856  
5 (5) 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:52.750  
Split times:   [1] 16.660 (16.660) |  [2] 30.330 (13.670) |  [3] 42.961 (12.631) |  [4] 54.883 (11.922) |  [5] 1:06.253 (11.370) |  [6] 1:17.354 (11.101) |  [7] 1:28.770 (11.416) |  [8] 1:40.757 (11.987) |  [9] 1:52.750 (11.993)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.750  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 137.  KRUTYSZA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 142.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 46.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 10. 4. 4. 16 18
5. 48.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3. 7. 10. 13 20
6. 49.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 9. 5 23
7. 42.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 14. 16. 5. 5 35
8. 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 6. 27. 26. 3 59
9. 43.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 9. 5. 7. 21
10. 41.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 6. 22
11. 112.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 7. 6. 15. 28
12. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 11. 18. 11. 40
13. 44.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 16. 41
14. 50.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 14. 42
15. 40.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 24. 11. 8. 43
16. 138.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 17. 14. 17. 48
17. 109.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 18. 21. 12. 51
18. 28.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 19. 13. 20. 52
19. 47.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 20. 15. 21. 56
20. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 13. 23. 22. 58
21. 39.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 27. 19. 13. 59
22. 52.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 23. 17. 19. 59
23. 111.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 12. 25. 25. 62
24. 110.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 22. 22. 18. 62
25. 51.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 21. 20. 23. 64
26. 113.  MILLER Julia POL-MOSIR POL 25. 24. 24. 73