Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.032
2 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.034
3 (3) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 31.137
4 (6) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 36.982
- (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.114
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 28.501
3 (5) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 31.614
4 (3) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 38.078
5 (6) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.538
6 (1) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 42.676
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.808
2 (2) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.582
3 (1) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.445
4 (4) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 31.909
5 (3) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 32.538
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.760
2 (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.895
3 (1) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 30.802
4 (5) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 34.608
5 (3) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 37.564
6 (2) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 45.082
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.330
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.433
3 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.070
4 (4) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.770
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.945
2 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.985
3 (3) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.138
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.502
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.427
2 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.992
3 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.316
4 (4) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.347



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 0:26.427
  2. 2. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 21 2 0:26.985
  3. 3. 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 13 3 0:26.330
  4. 4. 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 8 4 0:27.347
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. 3. 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 5 0:27.114
  6. 3. 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 6 0:28.070
  7. 4. 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7 0:28.770
  8. 4. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8 0:29.502
SERIE
  9. 3. 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9 0:30.445
  10. 3. 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 10 0:30.802
  11. 3. 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 11 0:31.137
  12. 3. 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12 0:31.614
  13. 4. 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 13 0:31.909
  14. 4. 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 14 0:34.608
  15. 4. 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 15 0:36.982
  16. 4. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 16 0:38.078
  17. 5. 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 17 0:32.538
  18. 5. 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 18 0:37.564
  19. 5. 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 19 0:40.538
  20. 6. 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 20 0:42.676
  21. 6. 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 21 0:45.082
  187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24 -----
  199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 24 -----

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
PÓŁFINAŁ
  1. (8.) 4. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8 0:29.502
SERIE
  2. (11.) 3. 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 11 0:31.137

 


Splitted Distance Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. (1.) 1. 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 34 1 0:26.427
  2. (2.) 2. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 21 2 0:26.985
  3. (3.) 3. 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 13 3 0:26.330
  4. (4.) 4. 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 8 4 0:27.347
PÓŁFINAŁ
  5. (5.) 3. 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 5 0:27.114
  6. (6.) 3. 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 6 0:28.070
  7. (7.) 4. 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 7 0:28.770
SERIE
  8. (9.) 3. 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9 0:30.445
  9. (10.) 3. 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 10 0:30.802
  10. (12.) 3. 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 12 0:31.614
  11. (13.) 4. 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 13 0:31.909
  12. (14.) 4. 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 14 0:34.608
  13. (15.) 4. 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 15 0:36.982
  14. (16.) 4. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 16 0:38.078
  15. (17.) 5. 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 17 0:32.538
  16. (18.) 5. 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 18 0:37.564
  17. (19.) 5. 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 19 0:40.538
  18. (20.) 6. 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 20 0:42.676
  19. (21.) 6. 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 21 0:45.082
  - 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24 -----
  - 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 24 -----