Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
8. 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35
11. 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
12. 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
13. 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
14. 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
15. 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
16. 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
17. 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
18. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
19. 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
20. 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
21. 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
22. 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
23. 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
2. (10.) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. (2.) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. (4.) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. (5.) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. (6.) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. (8.) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
8. (9.) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. (11.) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
10. (12.) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
11. (13.) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
12. (14.) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
13. (15.) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
14. (16.) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
15. (17.) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
16. (18.) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
17. (19.) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
18. (20.) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
19. (21.) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
20. (22.) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
21. (23.) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71