Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 5    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.558
Split times:   [1] 9.969 (9.969) |  [2] 22.433 (12.464) |  [3] 34.500 (12.067) |  [4] 46.940 (12.440) |  [5] 59.558 (12.618)  Official Finish Time: 59.558
2 (3) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 1:00.553  
Split times:   [1] 9.375 (9.375) |  [2] 22.305 (12.930) |  [3] 34.997 (12.692) |  [4] 47.857 (12.860) |  [5] 1:00.553 (12.696)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.553  
3 (1) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 1:03.750  
Split times:   [1] 9.205 (9.205) |  [2] 22.400 (13.195) |  [3] 35.627 (13.227) |  [4] 49.506 (13.879) |  [5] 1:03.750 (14.244)  Official Finish Time: 1:03.750  
4 (2) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:14.179  
Split times:   [1] 10.130 (10.130) |  [2] 24.583 (14.453) |  [3] 39.956 (15.373) |  [4] 56.100 (16.144) |  [5] 1:14.179 (18.079)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.179  
- (4) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 10.565 (10.565) |  [2] 35.122 (24.557) |  [3] 55.386 (20.264) |  [4] 1:15.936 (20.550) |  [5] 9:14:49.676  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 6    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.967  
Split times:   [1] 9.502 (9.502) |  [2] 22.217 (12.715) |  [3] 35.002 (12.785) |  [4] 47.936 (12.934) |  [5] 1:00.967 (13.032)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.967  
2 (4) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:06.015  
Split times:   [1] 9.744 (9.744) |  [2] 23.687 (13.943) |  [3] 37.302 (13.615) |  [4] 51.431 (14.129) |  [5] 1:06.015 (14.585)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.015  
3 (6) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:17.880  
Split times:   [1] 11.341 (11.341) |  [2] 41.931 (30.590) |  [3] 1:00.549 (18.618) |  [4] 1:17.880 (17.332) |  [5] 1:17.996 (0.116)  Official Finish Time: 1:17.880  
- (2) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.708 (9.708) |  [2] 23.303 (13.595) |  [3] 37.031 (13.728) |  [4] 51.262 (14.231) |  [5] 1:15.754 (24.492)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
- (3) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL PEN. removing equipment
- (5) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL PEN. removing equipment
RACE: 7    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.182  
Split times:   [1] 8.967 (8.967) |  [2] 21.491 (12.524) |  [3] 34.394 (12.903) |  [4] 47.759 (13.365) |  [5] 1:49.684 (1:01.925)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.182  
2 (5) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.025  
Split times:   [1] 9.910 (9.910) |  [2] 23.999 (14.089) |  [3] 38.004 (14.005) |  [4] 52.681 (14.677) |  [5] 1:56.527 (1:03.846)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.025  
3 (3) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 1:11.210  
Split times:   [1] 9.374 (9.374) |  [2] 27.012 (17.638) |  [3] 41.388 (14.376) |  [4] 56.079 (14.691) |  [5] 1:59.712 (1:03.633)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.210  
4 (2) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:18.063  
Split times:   [1] 10.371 (10.371) |  [2] 32.388 (22.017) |  [3] 47.242 (14.854) |  [4] 1:02.479 (15.237) |  [5] 2:06.566 (1:04.087)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.063  
5 (6) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 1:18.383  
Split times:   [1] 10.693 (10.693) |  [2] 32.658 (21.965) |  [3] 47.485 (14.827) |  [4] 1:02.861 (15.376) |  [5] 2:06.886 (1:04.025)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.383  
- (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 8    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:01.522  
Split times:   [1] 9.184 (9.184) |  [2] 21.782 (12.598) |  [3] 34.541 (12.759) |  [4] 47.852 (13.311) |  [5] 1:01.522 (13.671)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.522  
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:02.953  
Split times:   [1] 9.309 (9.309) |  [2] 22.089 (12.780) |  [3] 35.163 (13.074) |  [4] 48.884 (13.721) |  [5] 1:02.953 (14.069)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.953  
3 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.226  
Split times:   [1] 10.573 (10.573) |  [2] 24.868 (14.295) |  [3] 38.521 (13.653) |  [4] 52.208 (13.687) |  [5] 1:06.226 (14.019)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.226  
4 (3) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 1:07.564  
Split times:   [1] 10.137 (10.137) |  [2] 24.094 (13.957) |  [3] 37.905 (13.811) |  [4] 52.594 (14.689) |  [5] 1:07.564 (14.970)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.564  
5 (5) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.966  
Split times:   [1] 10.410 (10.410) |  [2] 24.731 (14.321) |  [3] 38.547 (13.816) |  [4] 53.147 (14.600) |  [5] 1:07.966 (14.819)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.966  
6 (6) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 1:29.763  
Split times:   [1] 10.578 (10.578) |  [2] 25.148 (14.570) |  [3] 47.562 (22.414) |  [4] 1:04.104 (16.542) |  [5] 1:29.928 (25.824)  Official Finish Time: 1:29.763  
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 59.021
Split times:   [1] 8.864 (8.864) |  [2] 20.918 (12.054) |  [3] 33.080 (12.162) |  [4] 45.902 (12.822) |  [5] 59.021 (13.119)  Official Finish Time: 59.021
2 (1) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.379
Split times:   [1] 9.493 (9.493) |  [2] 21.605 (12.112) |  [3] 34.036 (12.431) |  [4] 46.629 (12.593) |  [5] 59.379 (12.750)  Official Finish Time: 59.379
3 (3) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:04.035  
Split times:   [1] 9.185 (9.185) |  [2] 22.054 (12.869) |  [3] 35.338 (13.284) |  [4] 49.357 (14.019) |  [5] 1:04.035 (14.678)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.035  
4 (5) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 1:06.282  
Split times:   [1] 10.524 (10.524) |  [2] 23.940 (13.416) |  [3] 37.486 (13.546) |  [4] 51.585 (14.099) |  [5] 1:06.282 (14.697)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.282  
5 (4) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 1:14.918  
Split times:   [1] 10.304 (10.304) |  [2] 24.037 (13.733) |  [3] 38.042 (14.005) |  [4] 58.669 (20.627) |  [5] 1:14.918 (16.249)  Official Finish Time: 1:14.918  
- (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 9.869 (9.869) |  [2] 22.973 (13.104) |  [3] 44.637 (21.664) |  [4] 59.428 (14.791) |  [5] 1:24.922 (25.494)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 21    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.073
Split times:   [1] 9.337 (9.337) |  [2] 21.842 (12.505) |  [3] 34.520 (12.678) |  [4] 46.882 (12.362) |  [5] 59.073 (12.191)  Official Finish Time: 59.073
2 (3) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.469
Split times:   [1] 8.975 (8.975) |  [2] 21.743 (12.768) |  [3] 34.478 (12.735) |  [4] 47.249 (12.771) |  [5] 59.469 (12.220)  Official Finish Time: 59.469
3 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 59.553
Split times:   [1] 9.567 (9.567) |  [2] 22.201 (12.634) |  [3] 34.732 (12.531) |  [4] 47.348 (12.616) |  [5] 59.553 (12.206)  Official Finish Time: 59.553
4 (5) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 1:07.178  
Split times:   [1] 10.051 (10.051) |  [2] 23.645 (13.594) |  [3] 37.487 (13.842) |  [4] 52.157 (14.670) |  [5] 1:07.178 (15.021)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.178  
5 (6) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 1:15.616  
Split times:   [1] 10.767 (10.767) |  [2] 26.138 (15.371) |  [3] 41.663 (15.525) |  [4] 58.327 (16.664) |  [5] 1:15.616 (17.289)  Official Finish Time: 1:15.616  
- (4) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 27    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 57.066
Split times:   [1] 8.986 (8.986) |  [2] 21.207 (12.221) |  [3] 33.158 (11.951) |  [4] 45.246 (12.088) |  [5] 57.066 (11.821)  Official Finish Time: 57.066
2 (5) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 57.235
Split times:   [1] 9.350 (9.350) |  [2] 21.500 (12.150) |  [3] 33.266 (11.766) |  [4] 45.365 (12.099) |  [5] 57.235 (11.871)  Official Finish Time: 57.235
3 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 57.854
Split times:   [1] 9.094 (9.094) |  [2] 21.265 (12.171) |  [3] 33.313 (12.048) |  [4] 45.608 (12.295) |  [5] 57.854 (12.247)  Official Finish Time: 57.854
4 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 59.924
Split times:   [1] 9.616 (9.616) |  [2] 22.053 (12.437) |  [3] 34.004 (11.951) |  [4] 46.755 (12.751) |  [5] 59.924 (13.170)  Official Finish Time: 59.924
5 (6) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:02.094  
Split times:   [1] 9.341 (9.341) |  [2] 22.091 (12.750) |  [3] 34.668 (12.577) |  [4] 47.759 (13.091) |  [5] 1:02.094 (14.336)  Official Finish Time: 1:02.094  
6 (4) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 8.910 (8.910) |  [2] 21.102 (12.192) |  [3] 33.026 (11.924) |  [4] 45.415 (12.389) |  [5] 10:54:58.644  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.032
Split times:   [1] 15.852 (15.852) |  [2] 27.032 (11.180)  Official Finish Time: 27.032
2 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.034
Split times:   [1] 15.689 (15.689) |  [2] 27.034 (11.345)  Official Finish Time: 27.034
3 (3) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 31.137
Split times:   [1] 17.873 (17.873) |  [2] 31.137 (13.264)  Official Finish Time: 31.137
4 (6) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 36.982
Split times:   [1] 17.527 (17.527) |  [2] 36.982 (19.455)  Official Finish Time: 36.982
- (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
- (5) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.114
Split times:   [1] 15.304 (15.304) |  [2] 27.114 (11.810)  Official Finish Time: 27.114
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 28.501
Split times:   [1] 15.579 (15.579) |  [2] 28.501 (12.922)  Official Finish Time: 28.501
3 (5) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 31.614
Split times:   [1] 17.630 (17.630) |  [2] 31.614 (13.984)  Official Finish Time: 31.614
4 (3) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 38.078
Split times:   [1] 22.857 (22.857) |  [2] 38.078 (15.221)  Official Finish Time: 38.078
5 (6) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 40.538
Split times:   [1] 18.291 (18.291) |  [2] 40.538 (22.247)  Official Finish Time: 40.538
6 (1) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 42.676
Split times:   [1] 17.716 (17.716) |  [2] 42.676 (24.961)  Official Finish Time: 42.676
RACE: 42    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.808
Split times:   [1] 14.845 (14.845) |  [2] 26.808 (11.964)  Official Finish Time: 26.808
2 (2) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.582
Split times:   [1] 16.164 (16.164) |  [2] 29.582 (13.418)  Official Finish Time: 29.582
3 (1) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 30.445
Split times:   [1] 16.827 (16.827) |  [2] 30.445 (13.618)  Official Finish Time: 30.445
4 (4) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 31.909
Split times:   [1] 18.018 (18.018) |  [2] 31.909 (13.891)  Official Finish Time: 31.909
5 (3) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 32.538
Split times:   [1] 18.016 (18.016) |  [2] 32.538 (14.523)  Official Finish Time: 32.538
RACE: 43    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.760
Split times:   [1] 16.973 (16.973) |  [2] 28.760 (11.787)  Official Finish Time: 28.760
2 (6) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.895
Split times:   [1] 15.904 (15.904) |  [2] 28.895 (12.992)  Official Finish Time: 28.895
3 (1) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 30.802
Split times:   [1] 16.952 (16.952) |  [2] 30.802 (13.851)  Official Finish Time: 30.802
4 (5) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 34.608
Split times:   [1] 18.872 (18.872) |  [2] 34.608 (15.737)  Official Finish Time: 34.608
5 (3) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 37.564
Split times:   [1] 20.940 (20.940) |  [2] 37.564 (16.624)  Official Finish Time: 37.564
6 (2) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 45.082
Split times:   [1] 21.046 (21.046) |  [2] 45.082 (24.036)  Official Finish Time: 45.082
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 54    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 26.330
Split times:   [1] 14.645 (14.645) |  [2] 26.330 (11.685)  Official Finish Time: 26.330
2 (2) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.433
Split times:   [1] 15.050 (15.050) |  [2] 27.433 (12.383)  Official Finish Time: 27.433
3 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.070
Split times:   [1] 16.088 (16.088) |  [2] 28.070 (11.982)  Official Finish Time: 28.070
4 (4) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 28.770
Split times:   [1] 16.163 (16.163) |  [2] 28.770 (12.607)  Official Finish Time: 28.770
RACE: 55    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.945
Split times:   [1] 15.221 (15.221) |  [2] 26.945 (11.725)  Official Finish Time: 26.945
2 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.985
Split times:   [1] 15.350 (15.350) |  [2] 26.985 (11.635)  Official Finish Time: 26.985
3 (3) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 27.138
Split times:   [1] 15.318 (15.318) |  [2] 27.138 (11.820)  Official Finish Time: 27.138
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 29.502
Split times:   [1] 16.405 (16.405) |  [2] 29.502 (13.097)  Official Finish Time: 29.502
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 61    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 26.427
Split times:   [1] 14.758 (14.758) |  [2] 26.427 (11.669)  Official Finish Time: 26.427
2 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 26.992
Split times:   [1] 15.187 (15.187) |  [2] 26.992 (11.806)  Official Finish Time: 26.992
3 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.316
Split times:   [1] 15.302 (15.302) |  [2] 27.316 (12.015)  Official Finish Time: 27.316
4 (4) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 27.347
Split times:   [1] 15.120 (15.120) |  [2] 27.347 (12.227)  Official Finish Time: 27.347
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 68    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 40.377
Split times:   [1] 15.012 (15.012) |  [2] 27.601 (12.589) |  [3] 40.377 (12.777)  Official Finish Time: 40.377
2 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 43.377
Split times:   [1] 16.530 (16.530) |  [2] 29.826 (13.296) |  [3] 43.377 (13.551)  Official Finish Time: 43.377
3 (1) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 43.803
Split times:   [1] 16.583 (16.583) |  [2] 29.954 (13.371) |  [3] 43.803 (13.850)  Official Finish Time: 43.803
4 (6) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 48.069
Split times:   [1] 17.507 (17.507) |  [2] 32.286 (14.779) |  [3] 48.069 (15.784)  Official Finish Time: 48.069
5 (5) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 49.409
Split times:   [1] 18.144 (18.144) |  [2] 33.643 (15.499) |  [3] 49.409 (15.767)  Official Finish Time: 49.409
6 (2) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 55.024
Split times:   [1] 19.885 (19.885) |  [2] 37.025 (17.140) |  [3] 55.024 (17.999)  Official Finish Time: 55.024
RACE: 69    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 41.412
Split times:   [1] 15.845 (15.845) |  [2] 28.156 (12.311) |  [3] 41.412 (13.257)  Official Finish Time: 41.412
2 (2) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 44.252
Split times:   [1] 16.918 (16.918) |  [2] 30.473 (13.555) |  [3] 44.252 (13.779)  Official Finish Time: 44.252
3 (1) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 44.599
Split times:   [1] 17.152 (17.152) |  [2] 30.671 (13.519) |  [3] 44.599 (13.928)  Official Finish Time: 44.599
4 (4) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 50.914
Split times:   [1] 18.911 (18.911) |  [2] 34.757 (15.846) |  [3] 50.914 (16.157)  Official Finish Time: 50.914
5 (3) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 70    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 39.995
Split times:   [1] 15.483 (15.483) |  [2] 27.604 (12.121) |  [3] 39.995 (12.391)  Official Finish Time: 39.995
2 (4) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 43.058
Split times:   [1] 16.198 (16.198) |  [2] 29.313 (13.115) |  [3] 43.058 (13.745)  Official Finish Time: 43.058
3 (3) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 46.128
Split times:   [1] 17.577 (17.577) |  [2] 31.782 (14.205) |  [3] 46.128 (14.346)  Official Finish Time: 46.128
4 (6) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 47.310
Split times:   [1] 17.810 (17.810) |  [2] 32.810 (15.000) |  [3] 47.310 (14.500)  Official Finish Time: 47.310
5 (5) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 47.410
Split times:   [1] 18.183 (18.183) |  [2] 33.219 (15.036) |  [3] 47.410 (14.191)  Official Finish Time: 47.410
6 (1) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
Split times:   [1] 22 |  [2] 32 |  [3] 53.70  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 71    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.182
Split times:   [1] 15.353 (15.353) |  [2] 27.793 (12.440) |  [3] 40.182 (12.390)  Official Finish Time: 40.182
2 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 42.239
Split times:   [1] 16.803 (16.803) |  [2] 29.511 (12.708) |  [3] 42.239 (12.729)  Official Finish Time: 42.239
3 (2) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 42.901
Split times:   [1] 16.959 (16.959) |  [2] 30.219 (13.260) |  [3] 42.901 (12.682)  Official Finish Time: 42.901
4 (6) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 45.053
Split times:   [1] 17.271 (17.271) |  [2] 31.030 (13.759) |  [3] 45.053 (14.024)  Official Finish Time: 45.053
5 (4) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 52.643
Split times:   [1] 16.653 (16.653) |  [2] 37.368 (20.715) |  [3] 52.643 (15.276)  Official Finish Time: 52.643
6 (1) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 53.271
Split times:   [1] 23.213 (23.213) |  [2] 38.609 (15.396) |  [3] 53.271 (14.662)  Official Finish Time: 53.271
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 152    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.864
Split times:   [1] 15.306 (15.306) |  [2] 27.222 (11.916) |  [3] 38.864 (11.643)  Official Finish Time: 38.864
2 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 38.999
Split times:   [1] 15.653 (15.653) |  [2] 27.440 (11.787) |  [3] 38.999 (11.559)  Official Finish Time: 38.999
3 (3) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 39.325
Split times:   [1] 15.527 (15.527) |  [2] 27.394 (11.867) |  [3] 39.325 (11.932)  Official Finish Time: 39.325
4 (4) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 43.452
Split times:   [1] 16.380 (16.380) |  [2] 29.189 (12.809) |  [3] 43.452 (14.264)  Official Finish Time: 43.452
RACE: 153    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 38.263
Split times:   [1] 14.808 (14.808) |  [2] 26.504 (11.696) |  [3] 38.263 (11.760)  Official Finish Time: 38.263
2 (1) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 38.525
Split times:   [1] 15.320 (15.320) |  [2] 26.871 (11.551) |  [3] 38.525 (11.655)  Official Finish Time: 38.525
3 (3) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 39.969
Split times:   [1] 15.219 (15.219) |  [2] 27.473 (12.254) |  [3] 39.969 (12.497)  Official Finish Time: 39.969
4 (4) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 58.532
Split times:   [1] 16.935 (16.935) |  [2] 39.870 (22.935) |  [3] 58.532 (18.662)  Official Finish Time: 58.532
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 159    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.155
Split times:   [1] 14.864 (14.864) |  [2] 26.491 (11.627) |  [3] 38.155 (11.664)  Official Finish Time: 38.155
2 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 38.243
Split times:   [1] 15.334 (15.334) |  [2] 26.681 (11.347) |  [3] 38.243 (11.562)  Official Finish Time: 38.243
3 (2) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 46.921
Split times:   [1] 15.259 (15.259) |  [2] 26.927 (11.668) |  [3] 46.921 (19.995)  Official Finish Time: 46.921
4 (1) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 49.215
Split times:   [1] 14.951 (14.951) |  [2] 27.972 (13.021) |  [3] 49.215 (21.243)  Official Finish Time: 49.215



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 02.12. - 03.12.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
8. 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
9. 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35
11. 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
12. 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
13. 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
14. 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
15. 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
16. 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
17. 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
18. 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
19. 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
20. 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
21. 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
22. 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
23. 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 11.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 8. 8. 7. 23
2. (10.) 36.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 13. 11. 11. 35

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 195.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. (2.) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 197.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1. 3. 4. 55 8
4. (4.) 196.  MAZURCZYK Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
5. (5.) 27.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. (6.) 135.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 5. 8 15
7. (8.) 198.  POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio POL-UKSSB POL 7. 10. 8. 25
8. (9.) 194.  GRABIŃSKI Patryk POL-UKSSB POL 9. 9. 10. 28
9. (11.) 173.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-UKSJB POL 12. 7. 19. 38
10. (12.) 134.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 17. 12. 14. 43
11. (13.) 199.  ŚWIATEK Mikołaj POL-UKSSB POL 11. 24. 9. 44
12. (14.) 203.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 15. 13. 17. 45
13. (15.) 185.  SAWICKI Albert POL-UKSSB POL 10. 20. 16. 46
14. (16.) 174.  MĄDRY Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 15. 48
15. (17.) 193.  CZELUSTA Julian POL-UKSSB POL 16. 21. 12. 49
16. (18.) 37.  SOBCZAK Bartłomiej POL-GIZ POL 24. 16. 13. 53
17. (19.) 171.  MACEWICZ Jerzy POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
18. (20.) 170.  CHRABOŁ Hubert POL-UKSJB POL 24. 14. 20. 58
19. (21.) 172.  MAZIARZ Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 24. 15. 21. 60
20. (22.) 204.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 24. 18. 22. 64
21. (23.) 187.  JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 23. 71