Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 8    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 54.917
2 (1) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 58.788
3 (3) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 58.906
4 (5) 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 1:04.751  
5 (2) 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 1:24.239  
- (4) 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL PEN. 2 false starts
RACE: 9    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 57.228
2 (4) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 57.357
3 (5) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:03.727  
4 (1) 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 1:27.389  
5 (3) 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:46.182  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 20    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 55.260
2 (2) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 55.830
3 (5) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 1:00.135  
4 (3) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 1:04.980  
5 (6) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 1:11.705  
6 (4) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 1:35.973  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 38    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.538
2 (5) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.712
3 (2) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.782
4 (4) 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 39.414
5 (1) 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 48.730
RACE: 39    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.903
2 (1) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 26.635
3 (4) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 27.809
4 (6) 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 29.920
5 (2) 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 35.844
6 (5) 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 43.513
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 48    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 25.247
2 (2) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 25.435
3 (4) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 26.848
4 (5) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 28.373
5 (6) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 28.389
6 (3) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 38.852
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.200
2 (3) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.419
3 (4) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 42.507
4 (2) 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 43.907
5 (5) 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 53.308
6 (6) 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:06.521  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 39.534
2 (2) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 39.946
3 (4) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 42.824
4 (5) 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 58.145
5 (1) 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:15.945  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.151
2 (1) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.278
3 (2) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 37.777
4 (3) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 39.738
5 (4) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 40.253
6 (5) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 40.733



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 5. 26 12
5. 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 6. 6. 4. 14 16
6. 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 5. 5. 6. 13 16
7. 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 11. 34