Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 67    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:30.704  
2 (6) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:32.013  
3 (5) 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:32.626  
4 (1) 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 2:32.676  
5 (2) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 2:40.158  
6 (3) 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 3:05.746  
RACE: 68    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3:02.026  
2 (3) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:02.173  
3 (2) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 3:02.252  
4 (1) 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:02.308  
5 (5) 94.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 3:07.956  
6 (7) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3:10.940  
7 (6) 27.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 69    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 2:30.674  
2 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 2:31.106  
3 (2) 145.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2:31.884  
4 (5) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:33.776  
5 (1) 31.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 3:00.972  
- (3) 29.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. off track
- (7) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
RACE: 70    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:43.546  
2 (4) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:43.572  
3 (7) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:46.246  
4 (6) 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 2:50.213  
5 (1) 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:01.113  
6 (2) 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 80    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 3:11.607  
2 (5) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 3:11.673  
3 (4) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 3:11.784  
4 (6) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 3:11.924  
5 (2) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 3:12.008  
- (3) 145.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 81    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:52.612  
2 (2) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:53.022  
3 (5) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:53.392  
4 (4) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 2:57.042  
5 (3) 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2:57.672  
6 (6) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 3:04.364  
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 2:50.625  
2 (2) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2:51.351  
3 (3) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:52.707  
4 (5) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:54.046  
- (4) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
- (6) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
2. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 92    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.327
2 (3) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.395
3 (1) 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 46.019
4 (4) 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 52.649
RACE: 93    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 44.479
2 (3) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 45.298
3 (1) 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.520  
4 (4) 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:07.295  
RACE: 94    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 44.830
2 (3) 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 45.353
3 (4) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 48.381
4 (2) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 49.506
5 (1) 29.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:01.742  
RACE: 95    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 46.226
2 (1) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 46.356
3 (2) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.524
4 (4) 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 55.234
RACE: 96    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 44.013
2 (5) 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 46.516
3 (4) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 48.071
4 (1) 27.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 1:11.604  
- (2) 145.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 97    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 46.069
2 (1) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 46.151
3 (2) 31.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 53.220
4 (3) 94.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 110    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.675
2 (3) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 45.155
3 (2) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 46.116
4 (4) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 49.300
RACE: 111    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.799
2 (3) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 44.653
3 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 46.286
4 (2) 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 58.359
RACE: 112    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.812
2 (1) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 44.329
3 (3) 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.467
4 (4) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 49.377
RACE: 113    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.483
2 (2) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 44.801
3 (3) 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 44.865
4 (4) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 47.086
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 120    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 43.250
2 (2) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.441
3 (3) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 47.821
4 (4) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 121    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 43.204
2 (2) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 44.382
3 (4) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 44.895
4 (3) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 45.503
 
MEN  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 125    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 42.937
2 (3) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 43.074
3 (4) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 43.203
4 (2) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:22.820  
 
3. Distance 
MEN  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:50.989  
2 (1) 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.115  
3 (4) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:51.306  
- (3) 31.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:48.145  
2 (2) 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:48.566  
3 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:50.251  
4 (3) 27.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 134    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:38.620  
2 (2) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:39.569  
3 (1) 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:39.638  
4 (3) 94.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:43.308  
5 (4) 29.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 135    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:38.819  
2 (1) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:42.964  
3 (3) 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:55.713  
- (2) 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
RACE: 136    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:54.595  
2 (3) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:54.755  
3 (2) 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 2:03.927  
4 (1) 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 137    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:50.784  
2 (1) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:50.976  
3 (3) 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:53.496  
4 (2) 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
MEN  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 154    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:45.318  
2 (3) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:45.435  
3 (4) 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 1:46.560  
4 (2) 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 1:54.177  
RACE: 155    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:41.842  
2 (4) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1:43.303  
3 (1) 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 1:43.470  
4 (3) 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.379  
RACE: 156    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:33.280  
2 (1) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 1:35.280  
3 (3) 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.247  
- (4) 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 157    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:43.410  
2 (3) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:44.604  
3 (4) 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:46.111  
4 (1) 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 1:49.602  
 
MEN  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 172    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1:35.834  
2 (3) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1:36.010  
3 (4) 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:37.145  
4 (2) 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 1:41.612  
RACE: 173    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 1:49.827  
2 (4) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 1:59.095  
3 (1) 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 2:02.755  
4 (2) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 2:24.047   advanced
 
MEN  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 181    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL seeded
- (2) 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL seeded
- (3) 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL seeded
- (4) 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL seeded
- (5) 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL seeded



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 90.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 98.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 42 6
3. 102.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 5. 21 12
4. 13.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 6. 3. 3. 13 12
5. 97.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 4. 8. 6. 8 18
6. 89.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 4. 16
7. 96.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 9. 21
8. 100.  WANAGO Karol POL-JUV POL 11. 11. 7. 29
9. 103.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
10. 12.  GISZKA Krystian POL-AZSO POL 9. 12. 11. 32
11. 91.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 15. 10. 14. 39
12. 92.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 12. 39
13. 95.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 26. 40
14. 47.  ŚLĄSKI Piotr POL-GIZ POL 12. 22. 8. 42
15. 101.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 20. 47
16. 93.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 15. 47
17. 136.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 21. 19. 13. 53
18. 25.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 20. 17. 55
19. 99.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-JUV POL 26. 15. 16. 57
20. 28.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 21. 18. 59
21. 31.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 26. 60
22. 26.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 18. 20. 60
23. 94.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 19. 24. 19. 62
24. 27.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 23. 23. 20. 66
25. 29.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 25. 23. 74