Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 77    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:19.667  
2 (2) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:21.085  
3 (6) 71.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 3:21.882  
4 (5) 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3:23.621  
5 (4) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 3:23.848  
6 (3) 17.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 78    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:04.633  
2 (5) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:04.653  
3 (7) 70.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 3:09.558  
4 (2) 127.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 3:09.584  
5 (6) 36.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 3:22.924  
6 (4) 16.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 79    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:59.043  
2 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 2:59.518  
3 (5) 172.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3:03.984  
4 (3) 69.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 3:08.131  
5 (4) 35.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 3:09.840  
6 (6) 18.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 84    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:06.891  
2 (4) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 3:06.908  
3 (1) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:07.208  
4 (5) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:07.252  
5 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 3:08.293  
6 (6) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 3:12.465  
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 48.784
2 (2) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.935
3 (3) 71.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 50.989
4 (4) 172.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 52.504
5 (5) 16.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.268  
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 50.161
2 (1) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 50.430
3 (3) 69.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 52.649
4 (2) 36.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 57.034
5 (5) 17.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 1:10.052  
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 52.025
2 (3) 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 53.854
3 (1) 35.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 56.677
- (4) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impr. racing suit
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.800
2 (4) 127.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 52.299
3 (3) 70.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 53.084
4 (1) 18.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 1:22.441  
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 118    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.943
2 (2) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 49.027
3 (3) 127.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 52.073
4 (4) 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 54.628
RACE: 119    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.129
2 (3) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 50.426
3 (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 51.159
4 (4) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 51.693
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 124    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 47.911
2 (3) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 49.603
3 (4) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 51.463
4 (2) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:04.905  
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 150    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 2:07.868  
2 (2) 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 2:08.019  
3 (3) 69.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 2:08.085  
4 (1) 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 2:08.326  
RACE: 151    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 2:03.952  
2 (4) 71.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:07.885  
3 (3) 18.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (2) 127.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 152    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:54.243  
2 (5) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 1:55.050  
3 (4) 70.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 1:58.091  
4 (2) 36.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 2:08.574  
5 (3) 17.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 153    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:57.652  
2 (2) 172.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1:57.870  
3 (4) 35.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 1:59.132  
4 (5) 16.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (3) 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. no start
 
LADIES  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 170    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 1:59.076  
2 (3) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:59.183  
3 (4) 71.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 2:00.173  
4 (2) 172.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 2:01.502  
RACE: 171    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 1:53.149  
2 (3) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 1:55.812  
3 (4) 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:56.809  
- (2) 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 180    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
- (1) 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL seeded
- (2) 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL seeded
- (3) 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL seeded
- (4) 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL seeded



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 73.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 1. 1. 55 4
2. 75.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 4. 55 7
3. 74.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 2. 21 9
4. 128.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 3. 13. 13 31
5. 7.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 19. 19. 8 42
6. 6.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 8. 5 18
7. 72.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 3. 3 16
8. 71.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 173.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 12. 8. 5. 25
10. 172.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 7. 13. 7. 27
11. 70.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 8. 11. 9. 28
12. 69.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 11. 31
13. 35.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 12. 10. 35
14. 127.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 11. 6. 19. 36
15. 36.  ZAKIERSKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 14. 14. 42
16. 18.  SUT Dominika POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 15. 12. 43
17. 16.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 17. 15. 48
18. 17.  KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 16. 16. 48