Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 10    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 59.158
2 (1) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 59.815
3 (4) 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:03.426  
4 (2) 175.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 1:29.037  
RACE: 11    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 59.592
2 (1) 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:09.225  
3 (3) 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:12.460  
- (2) 144.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:01.431  
2 (4) 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 1:03.324  
3 (5) 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 1:04.987  
4 (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 1:05.034  
5 (2) 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 1:08.072  
6 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 1:08.126  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  222 m
RACE: 40    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.491
2 (2) 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 29.566
3 (1) 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 32.270
- (4) 144.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 41    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.672
2 (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.747
3 (2) 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 28.211
4 (1) 175.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 42.001
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  222 m
RACE: 49    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 27.099
2 (2) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 27.337
3 (1) 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 27.819
4 (4) 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 28.342
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E BOYS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 160    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 40.521
2 (3) 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 46.273
3 (1) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 48.300 advanced
- (4) 144.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 161    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 39.239
2 (1) 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 39.954
3 (3) 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 41.319
4 (4) 175.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 57.039
 
JUNIOR E BOYS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 175    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 37.872
2 (3) 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 38.847
3 (2) 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 39.165
4 (5) 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 48.831
5 (4) 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 55.552



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 164.  MAKUCH Adam POL-UKSSB POL 4. 1. 2. 63 7
2. 165.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-UKSSB POL 5. 3. 1. 52 9
3. 133.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1. 5. 3. 47 9
4. 10.  DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz POL-AZSO POL 6. 2. 4. 32 12
5. 37.  OSTROWSKI Jakub POL-FAOPO POL 2. 4. 6. 29 12
6. 174.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 3. 6. 5. 18 14
7. 175.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 7. 7. 7. 21
144.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL