Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 15    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:54.294  
2 (4) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:55.278  
3 (5) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:58.790  
4 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 2:06.852  
5 (6) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2:15.987  
6 (1) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 2:30.741  
RACE: 16    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:52.622  
2 (2) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:52.843  
3 (6) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:53.042  
4 (7) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.237  
5 (1) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:59.089  
6 (4) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.452  
7 (5) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 2:20.755  
RACE: 17    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.917  
2 (1) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:53.026  
3 (2) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:54.816  
4 (4) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:55.936  
5 (6) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 2:12.758  
- (5) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 23    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:48.857  
2 (6) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:50.358  
3 (1) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:50.517  
4 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.162  
5 (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 2:19.418  
6 (2) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 2:22.280  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 30    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.957
2 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 55.685
3 (4) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 57.027
4 (2) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 57.323
5 (1) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 57.497
RACE: 31    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 53.245
2 (3) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 55.529
3 (2) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 56.646
4 (4) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 1:08.518  
5 (5) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:11.755  
RACE: 32    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 56.028
2 (2) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 56.166
3 (4) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 56.284
4 (1) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 59.776
5 (5) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 33    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 53.497
2 (4) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 54.367
3 (2) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 54.571
4 (1) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 59.647
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 42    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 52.590
2 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 54.258
3 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 54.985
4 (4) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 55.753
RACE: 43    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.868
2 (2) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 53.416
3 (3) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 53.792
4 (4) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 1:10.310  
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 52.087
2 (1) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 53.094
3 (4) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 54.675
4 (3) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:02.217  
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR D BOYS  SERIE  777 m
RACE: 52    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:27.818  
2 (2) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:29.096  
3 (3) 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 1:32.102  
4 (4) 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 1:48.956  
- (5) 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL PEN. off track
RACE: 53    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:27.944  
2 (3) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.074  
3 (4) 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 1:29.625  
4 (1) 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 1:34.487  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.108  
2 (2) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:31.255  
3 (4) 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 1:36.377  
4 (3) 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 1:36.487  
5 (1) 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1:41.568  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 1:26.700  
2 (5) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:27.366  
3 (2) 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 1:28.069  
4 (3) 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:31.906  
5 (4) 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 164    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:23.794  
2 (2) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.068  
3 (4) 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 1:26.403  
4 (3) 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 1:27.064  
RACE: 165    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.922  
2 (2) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:25.412  
3 (4) 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:25.524  
- (1) 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL PEN. kicking out
 
JUNIOR D BOYS  FINAŁ  777 m
RACE: 177    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1:22.202  
2 (2) 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 1:24.480  
3 (3) 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 1:54.993  
- (4) 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL PEN. impeding



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 143.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
3. 9.  GIERCZAK Marek POL-AZSO POL 2. 5. 3. 34 10
4. 153.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 10. 2. 5. 21 17
5. 155.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 5. 4. 4. 13 13
6. 44.  FLIGIEL Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 9. 6. 13 18
7. 88.  WASZKIEWICZ Karol POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
8. 120.  BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz POL-ORL POL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 151.  BIELAWIEC Bartosz POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 13. 32
10. 154.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 9. 19. 9. 37
11. 163.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-UKSSB POL 11. 7. 20. 38
12. 45.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 12. 13. 14. 39
13. 156.  SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-UKSJB POL 13. 17. 11. 41
14. 86.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 20. 12. 10. 42
15. 152.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 15. 10. 17. 42
16. 24.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 14. 15. 43
17. 142.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 16. 18. 12. 46
18. 111.  CIURUK Kacper POL-OLIGDA POL 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 162.  KONIECKI Hubert POL-UKSSB POL 18. 15. 18. 51