Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  SERIE  333 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 38.200
2 (3) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 38.419
3 (4) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 42.507
4 (2) 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 43.907
5 (5) 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 53.308
6 (6) 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 1:06.521  
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 39.534
2 (2) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 39.946
3 (4) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 42.824
4 (5) 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 58.145
5 (1) 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:15.945  
 
JUNIOR E GIRLS  FINAŁ  333 m
RACE: 174    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 37.151
2 (1) 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 37.278
3 (2) 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 37.777
4 (3) 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 39.738
5 (4) 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 40.253
6 (5) 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 40.733



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Distance Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
FINAŁ
  1. 1. 116.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 34 1 0:37.151
  2. 2. 117.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 21 2 0:37.278
  3. 3. 115.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 13 3 0:37.777
  4. 4. 42.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 8 4 0:39.534
  5. 5. 126.  MURSZEWSKA Julia POL-ORZEL POL 5 5 0:39.946
  6. 6. 125.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 3 6 0:40.733
SERIE
  7. 4. 161.  ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 7 0:43.907
  8. 4. 168.  GONTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 8 0:58.145
  9. 5. 169.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 9 0:53.308
  10. 5. 167.  ANTOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 10 1:15.945
  11. 6. 170.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 11 1:06.521