Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 74    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:45.310  
2 (4) 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 2:50.031  
3 (1) 141.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 2:51.493  
4 (3) 80.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 2:51.545  
5 (6) 78.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 3:07.587  
6 (2) 132.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.825  
7 (7) 23.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 75    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:00.635  
2 (6) 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3:00.761  
3 (2) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 3:06.348  
4 (7) 131.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3:07.854  
5 (4) 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 3:17.301  
6 (3) 22.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
- (5) 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 76    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.898  
2 (1) 81.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:07.113  
3 (7) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3:07.621  
4 (4) 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 3:13.689  
5 (2) 76.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 3:16.450  
6 (6) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 3:47.302  
7 (5) 20.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 83    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 2:50.083  
2 (5) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2:51.869  
3 (4) 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:53.073  
4 (2) 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 3:06.713  
5 (3) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 3:24.884  
- (6) 81.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. off track
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.462
2 (1) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 49.760
3 (2) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 55.123
4 (4) 132.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 58.401
5 (3) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.956  
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 53.118
2 (1) 80.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 54.787
3 (2) 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 1:00.956  
4 (3) 20.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 1:06.344  
- (5) 81.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 104    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 51.734
2 (1) 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 52.049
3 (2) 76.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 52.672
4 (5) 141.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 54.523
5 (4) 23.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 1:04.812  
RACE: 105    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 51.198
2 (3) 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.499
3 (1) 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:02.333  
4 (4) 22.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 1:07.294  
5 (2) 131.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 1:15.278  
6 (6) 78.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 1:28.756  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 116    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 48.950
2 (1) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 49.139
3 (3) 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 52.828
4 (2) 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:09.488  
RACE: 117    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 49.247
2 (2) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 49.418
3 (3) 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 49.581
4 (4) 80.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 123    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 47.293
2 (1) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 47.446
3 (4) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 50.828
- (2) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL PEN. impr. racing suit
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C BOYS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 146    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.311  
2 (5) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:46.776  
3 (4) 81.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:46.807  
4 (1) 141.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 1:51.352  
5 (2) 20.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 147    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:52.827  
2 (5) 76.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:53.345  
3 (1) 131.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 2:13.926  
4 (3) 22.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 2:24.281  
5 (4) 23.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 2:28.793  
6 (2) 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 2:33.982   advanced
RACE: 148    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:54.305  
2 (4) 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:55.009  
3 (3) 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 1:58.406  
4 (5) 78.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 2:06.589  
5 (2) 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 2:15.653  
RACE: 149    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:55.601  
2 (1) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:55.738  
3 (2) 80.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 1:56.237  
4 (5) 132.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 2:00.302  
5 (3) 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 2:04.182  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 168    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:41.514  
2 (4) 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:42.008  
3 (5) 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 1:45.142  
4 (1) 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 1:49.109  
5 (2) 76.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:50.463  
RACE: 169    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.595  
2 (4) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:50.648  
3 (2) 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:50.828  
4 (3) 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 1:54.745  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 179    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1:57.125  
2 (3) 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1:57.244  
3 (2) 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 1:58.164  
4 (4) 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 1:58.316  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 83.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 130.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 84.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-JUV POL 5. 3. 4. 26 12
4. 43.  EKSTOWICZ Jakub POL-GIZ POL 3. 6. 6. 13 15
5. 85.  SULIMA Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 12. 3. 13 37
6. 79.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 7. 8 16
7. 82.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-JUV POL 9. 4. 5. 18
8. 77.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 8. 27
9. 80.  KODA Mateusz POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 11. 29
10. 8.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 8. 10. 12. 30
11. 76.  CABAN Jakub POL-JUV POL 14. 9. 9. 32
12. 141.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 7. 13. 14. 34
13. 81.  ŁAJEWSKI Kacper POL-JUV POL 6. 22. 10. 38
14. 131.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 11. 19. 13. 43
15. 19.  JANASZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 11. 18. 44
16. 132.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 16. 14. 15. 45
17. 78.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-JUV POL 13. 20. 16. 49
18. 22.  PAJĄK Bartosz POL-BLYSKD POL 18. 16. 17. 51
19. 21.  MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 19. 54
20. 20.  KUCIŃSKI Bartłomiej POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 15. 21. 55
21. 23.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 17. 20. 56