Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:08.201  
2 (6) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:10.536  
3 (5) 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:13.767  
4 (1) 105.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 3:17.306  
5 (4) 138.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 3:23.028  
6 (3) 38.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 3:30.343  
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:47.040  
2 (1) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:47.181  
3 (6) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:47.620  
4 (5) 59.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 3:47.948  
5 (3) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 3:49.217  
6 (2) 32.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 4:05.184  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:08.173  
2 (4) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:10.591  
3 (3) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:14.926  
4 (6) 140.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 3:17.893  
5 (2) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 3:28.756  
6 (1) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:06.994  
2 (3) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:07.141  
3 (6) 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:08.278  
4 (1) 33.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 3:14.718  
5 (5) 60.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3:16.120  
6 (4) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 3:34.644  
RACE: 66    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:13.033  
2 (6) 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:16.069  
3 (3) 139.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:17.154  
4 (2) 56.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:17.518  
5 (4) 104.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 3:33.689  
6 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:33.690   advanced
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 71    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:26.194  
2 (5) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:27.321  
3 (2) 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:27.674  
4 (3) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 3:27.901  
5 (4) 139.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3:28.233  
RACE: 72    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:04.672  
2 (1) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:04.919  
3 (2) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 3:08.815  
4 (6) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 3:09.608  
5 (4) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 3:13.088  
6 (3) 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 3:15.333  
RACE: 73    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 2:56.960  
2 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2:56.963  
3 (3) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3:03.136  
4 (5) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 3:05.133  
5 (4) 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 3:24.051  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 3:01.534  
2 (2) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 3:03.486  
3 (1) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3:03.599  
4 (6) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 3:03.930  
5 (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 3:04.010  
6 (3) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 3:04.734  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  500 m
RACE: 86    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.860
2 (2) 38.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 55.009
3 (3) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 55.648
4 (4) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 56.141
5 (1) 59.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 56.340
RACE: 87    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 52.559
2 (4) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 54.948
3 (5) 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 55.522
4 (3) 138.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 55.667
5 (1) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 56.290
RACE: 88    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 60.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.657
2 (3) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 55.297
3 (5) 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 55.756
4 (1) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:02.469  
5 (4) 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:11.009   advanced
RACE: 89    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 52.833
2 (1) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 53.366
3 (2) 56.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 56.738
4 (4) 33.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 57.695
5 (3) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 1:27.035  
RACE: 90    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 53.051
2 (2) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 53.133
3 (4) 140.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 57.352
4 (5) 105.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 57.670
5 (1) 32.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 1:04.303  
RACE: 91    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.668
2 (5) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 54.193
3 (3) 139.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 56.939
4 (4) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:04.817   advanced
- (1) 104.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 98    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 52.365
2 (2) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 53.852
3 (4) 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 54.120
4 (3) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 54.219
RACE: 99    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 49.812
2 (2) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 52.440
3 (3) 38.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 55.386
4 (4) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 55.454
5 (5) 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 59.133
RACE: 100    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.028
2 (1) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.186
3 (3) 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 53.648
- (4) 56.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL PEN. no start
RACE: 101    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 52.748
2 (5) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 52.980
3 (1) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 53.231
4 (2) 60.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 54.554
5 (4) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:11.829  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.157
2 (2) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.413
3 (3) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 54.860
4 (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 54.925
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 53.482
2 (3) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 53.959
3 (2) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 54.950
- (1) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 50.638
2 (2) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 51.479
3 (3) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 51.605
4 (4) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 51.839
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SERIE  1000 m
RACE: 126    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:01.045  
2 (5) 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:01.184  
3 (3) 105.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 2:02.049  
4 (2) 59.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 2:04.373  
5 (4) 139.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2:07.332  
RACE: 127    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:57.373  
2 (1) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 2:00.712  
3 (3) 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:00.942  
4 (4) 138.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 2:04.893  
5 (5) 33.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 2:09.503  
RACE: 128    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:49.418  
2 (4) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:52.098  
3 (5) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:52.211  
4 (3) 104.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.828  
5 (1) 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 1:52.954  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:53.899  
2 (1) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1:54.160  
3 (3) 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:55.011  
4 (2) 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 1:55.288  
5 (5) 140.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 1:58.339  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 1:52.255  
2 (4) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:52.331  
3 (1) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:52.961  
4 (5) 60.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 2:04.746  
- (3) 32.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL PEN. off track
RACE: 131    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:57.489  
2 (3) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 2:00.533  
3 (1) 38.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 2:01.249  
4 (2) 56.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:03.069  
5 (5) 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  ĆWIERĆFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 142    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:49.639  
2 (2) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:49.678  
3 (4) 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 1:50.942  
- (3) 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL PEN. no start
RACE: 143    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:51.178  
2 (1) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:53.173  
3 (2) 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 1:53.682  
4 (3) 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 2:09.577  
RACE: 144    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 1:59.736  
2 (2) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:59.810  
3 (3) 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 2:00.053  
4 (4) 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 2:01.340  
RACE: 145    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:53.079  
2 (4) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 1:53.212  
3 (1) 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 1:53.339  
4 (2) 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 1:56.473  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  PÓŁFINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 166    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:55.207  
2 (1) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 2:00.699  
3 (4) 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 2:04.251  
4 (3) 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 2:23.366  
RACE: 167    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:48.108  
2 (1) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 1:49.657  
3 (2) 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 1:51.500  
4 (4) 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 1:56.247  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAŁ  1000 m
RACE: 178    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1:44.815  
2 (3) 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 1:47.288  
3 (4) 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 1:48.567  
4 (2) 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 2:24.744  



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 04.11. - 05.11.2017


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 57.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 6. 2. 7. 24 15
3. 147.  DOBOSZ Maria POL-UKSGM POL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
4. 53.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 2. 21 18
5. 137.  CIEŚLIŃSKA Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 25. 16. 21 43
6. 2.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 5. 7. 3. 18 15
7. 58.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 6. 13 14
8. 49.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-JUV POL 7. 4. 8. 8 19
9. 113.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 24. 14. 4. 8 42
10. 51.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 52.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 12. 6. 13. 31
12. 106.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 11. 15. 9. 35
13. 55.  SZPUDA Maja POL-JUV POL 9. 17. 12. 38
14. 48.  BRZESKA Milena POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 14. 38
15. 50.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-JUV POL 16. 12. 15. 43
16. 107.  MAZUR Emma POL-MOSIR POL 26. 16. 11. 53
17. 38.  MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra POL-GIZ POL 27. 10. 17. 54
18. 60.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 22. 13. 23. 58
19. 56.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-JUV POL 19. 18. 21. 58
20. 105.  LUBAS Zuzanna POL-MOSIR POL 18. 23. 18. 59
21. 139.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 14. 19. 27. 60
22. 1.  GIERCZAK Klaudia POL-AZSO POL 15. 22. 25. 62
23. 140.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-STOCZ POL 20. 20. 26. 66
24. 138.  DUNST Wiktoria POL-STOCZ POL 23. 21. 24. 68
25. 33.  TEJER Martyna POL-BLYSKT POL 17. 24. 28. 69
26. 59.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-JUV POL 21. 27. 22. 70
27. 3.  RADZISZEWSKA Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 28. 26. 20. 74
28. 104.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 25. 31. 19. 75
29. 32.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 29. 28. 31. 88
30. 14.  DZIEDZIC Maria POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 29. 29. 88